Aaro Oikarinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
Aaron Seppälä
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Aaron Toivanen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Ada Kyckling
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Aino Laitinen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
Aino Tonteri
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Aisla Tikkanen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Akseli Väistö
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Aksu Huupponen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
Aleksi Kajosaari
Aseman Koulun Esiopetus |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Aleksi Kämäräinen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Alisa Heijasto
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Amanda Kokkinen
Martin Koulu |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Andreas Kinnunen
Svenska Skolan |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Anna Tarvonen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Anni Töyrylä
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
Armi Leppänen
Aamutuulen Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Atte Matikainen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Daniel Tsutsunen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Daniil Ershov
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Eemeli Salo
Puolimatka |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Eemil Räsänen
Aseman Koulun Esiopetus |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Eemil Toivo
Hakalan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
Eeti Haikonen
Martintalon Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Elias Pekaristo
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Elias Toivo
Hakalan koulu / Aamutuulen opetusyksikkö |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Elissa Ylikopsa
Kytäjän Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Elsa Sokka
Ridasjärven Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Elsa Summanen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Enni Tikka
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Erin Ylikopsa
Kytäjän Koulu |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Esa Lehtonen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
7lk pojat |
|
Helmi Pöykiö
Paavolan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Henna Heikkinen
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Henrik Ahoniemi
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Hilda Damskägg
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Hugo Behm
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Ida Niklander
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
9lk tytöt |
|
Ilja Väisänen
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Inka Poikolainen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
Jakob Pudas
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
Jani Järvinen
Martin Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Jesse Räihä
Anttilan Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Joni Järvinen
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Joni Tummunki
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Joona Jakoaho
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Joonas Jäntti
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Julia Haaranen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
Julia Lukkarinen
Paavolan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Kasper Borremans
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Kasperi Haimakainen
Kruununmaan Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Kevin Kokkinen
Martin Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Kia Sairanen
Svenska Skolan |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Kiira Jaarva
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Kimi Matikainen
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Kristina Tikkanen
Anttilan Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Lassi Honka
Kaupunkisillan Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Laura Ylönen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
Lauri Alahäme
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Lea Mali
Kruununmaan Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Leevi Holmström
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
Leevi Sorjonen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Liisa Holmström
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Lotte Borremans
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Lukas Honkaniemi
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Lumi Timonen
Aseman Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Luukas Toivo
Aamutuulen Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Maija Kuisma
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Maija Vainikainen
Kenttäkatu |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Matias Ylönen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
Matleena Murtoniemi
Hakalan Koulu/Aamutuulen Opetusyksikkö |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Meeri Laine
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
Meeri Summanen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
Mette Borremans
Anttilan Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Mikael Harainen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
Milla Santajoki
Kaupunkisillan Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Miska Malinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Nella Honka
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Nella Jääskeläinen
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Nella Siitonen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Niclas Ahlqvist
Paavolan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Niklas Jääskeläinen
Hakalan Koulu |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Olavi Sokka
Ridasjärven Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Oliver Laitia
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Olivia Virtala
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Oskari Tarvonen
Vehkojan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Otto Klemola
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
Panu Jäntti
Puolimatka |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Paula Salonsaari
Aseman Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Peppi Kaste
Paavolan Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Perttu Jäntti
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
Pihla Poikolainen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
9lk tytöt |
|
Pinja Kinnunen
Tanssikallion Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Rasmus Ahoniemi
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
Riia Laine
Kruununmaan Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Ruth Toivola
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Salla Niemi
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
Sanni Jokinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Sara Poikolainen
Martintalon Päiväkoti |
500m
|
Eskari tytöt |
|
Siiri Huupponen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
Siiri Laine
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
Sofia Korkka
Hakalan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
Sofia Niskanen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
Stella Seppälä
Aseman Koulu |
800m
|
2lk tytöt |
|
Tatu Niemi
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Toivo Teräsniska
Hakalan Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Topias Tarvonen
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Touko Hyvärilä
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
Väinö Ankeriasniemi
Svenska Skolan |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Veeti Kivinen
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Veeti Mäenpää
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
Venla Kaarnamaa
Puolimatka |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Vilho Jokinen
Martin Koulu |
800m
|
1lk pojat |
|
Viljami Haimakainen
Puolimatka |
800m
|
2lk pojat |
|
Ville Tiainen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
7lk pojat |
|
Ville-Kalle Kuisma
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
500m
|
Eskari pojat |
|
Vilma Salo
Puolimatka |
800m
|
1lk tytöt |
|
Wilma Wallenius
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|