Cyclocross Finnish Championship 31.10.2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020 09:00 (GMT+2) - Saturday, October 31, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2)

Event info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Registrations: 74
Registration closes: Sunday, October 25, 2020 23:59 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Korson Kaiku ry
Event website: www.korsonkaikumtb.sporttisaitti.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Bib Chip id Name
Affiliation
Lähtö / Start Category
104 E2000019920802022310B419 Aaro Nieminen Korson Kaiku / Team Craft Finland - 10045880172 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
36 E2000019920801962320ABBE Aino Hämäläinen IK-32 - 10045825713 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
61 E20000199208009923104A95 Aksel Rantanen Motion Finland - 10062030975 M16, M18 ja M50 M 18
62 E2000019920802252250CA58 Aku Koivistoinen CCH - 10095153546 M16, M18 ja M50 M 18
41 E20000199208012423305D7E Aliisa Priha Reaktor Stanga Racing - 40422518 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
22 E200001992080174233091EF André Haga GIF - 10010701104 M Elite M Elite
32 E20000199208013922007591 Anniina Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku - 10015190483 N16, N18 ja N Elite N 18
39 E20000199208012423505D7A Anniina Hakkarainen IBC Cycling - FIN19870518 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
102 E200001992080148235077AA Anselmi Eskelinen Rajamäen Kehitys /Multisport Racing Team - 56471135495 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
53 E20000199208012923206450 Antero Salvanto CCH - 81954071067 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
3 E2000019920801872330A9F1 Antti Kuitto Hypy - 10005635175 M Elite M Elite
24 E2000019920801792290A165 Antti Träskelin Team Velocycling Ry - 10003221895 M Elite M Elite
11 E2000019920802552250E607 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Akilles Green Team - 10011027062 M Elite M Elite
55 E2000019920802302330CBBF Arto Järvinen CCH - 10045830965 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
108 E20000199208008723203A3B Arttu Stammeier CCH - 94125211174 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
20 E200001992080098235043ED Arttu Toivanen CCH - 10063357956 M Elite M Elite
8 E2000019920800632220238B Dani Härginen 2C - 10045801461 M Elite M Elite
37 E200001992080102232043F7 Eerika Eerikäinen Reaktor Stanga Racing - 10069937283 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
63 E2000019920802552330E627 Eetu Matti Johannes Vähäsalo Hypy - 10045865826 M16, M18 ja M50 M 18
101 E2000019920801302330662D Elias Hämäläinen Akilles Green Team - 100458475537 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
120 E2000019920802112250C281 Elisabet Kapanen UNIVERSA Cycling Team - 10051518300 N16, N18 ja N Elite N 16 (30min)
123 E20000199208013123206D0D Ella Koivula Korson Kaiku / Team Craft Finland - 10045853702 N16, N18 ja N Elite N 16 (30min)
125 E20000199208011023304C4F Ellen Jordas Akilles Green Team - 93082165083 N16, N18 ja N Elite N 16 (30min)
52 E20000199208009423503BC3 Erkko Salonen CCH - 10008986830 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
43 E2000019920800522220174E Hanna Häkkinen Triathlonsuomi - 3180847737 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
121 E2000019920802352250D8E9 Heidi Antikainen CCH - 10045857136 N16, N18 ja N Elite N 16 (30min)
34 E2000019920800912220422D Heidi Onger IK-32 / Toni & Toni - 10010671802 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
5 E2000019920802032250BA85 Heikki Niskakangas Team Larunpyörä Cervélo - 10045863200 M Elite M Elite
42 E20000199208010823404C46 Heini Hartikainen SKB Racing Triathlon Team - 3105712536 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
54 E2000019920801812320A16A Henri Kouhia 2C - 40340453 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
58 E200001993080118231054DF Henricus Leermakers Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät - 10082018433 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
13 E2000019920801872350AA05 Ibai Mendia Iztueta Järvenpään Pyöräilijät - 2752112859 M Elite M Elite
10 E2000019920801632350901D Jaakko Sillankorva Akilles Green Team - 10045810757 M Elite M Elite
106 E20000199208009023103BD1 Jarkko Leivo Korson Kaiku - 10045849456 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
6 E20000199208007423102C41 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing Triathlon Team - 10082279626 M Elite M Elite
107 E200001992080066223024FD Joona Oilinki Korska - 10045880273 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
19 E200001992080100231043FE Juho Ala-Peijari CCH - 10045852082 M Elite M Elite
44 E20000199208015122507E6B Julia Kekkonen Triathlonsuomi - 2750825328 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
59 E20000199208004023100B6C Jyrki Lepistö Porin Tarmo - 10011952808 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
31 E20000199208013323406D0A Kajsa Salmela Korska / Trek Women Finland - 10011148920 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
103 E2000019920802382250D333 Kasper Borremans Rajamäen Kehitys /Multisport Racing Team - 97727232273 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
51 E2000019920802022250B42D Kyösti Soini Krossikommuuni / Team Pyörä-Suvala - 10015467137 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
109 E2000019920801882330A342 Lauri Lahtinen Koiviston Isku - 100966003712 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
111 E2000019920802322250CBE0 Leo Fabig Porin Tarmo - 40149368 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
4 E2000019920801832230A143 Mikael Turunen IBC Cycling - FIN19850626 M Elite M Elite
33 E2000019920802202320C41A Minna-Maria Kangas IK-32 / Toni & Toni - 10011139220 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
1 E20000199208011123105307 Niko Heikkilä OP-P / Giant Finland - 10045813383 M Elite M Elite
35 E20000199208005922202389 Noora Kanerva Korska / Trek Women Finland - 10007927207 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
105 E20000199208012923506454 Nuutti Toivonen Korson Kaiku / Team Craft Finland - 10045854106 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
27 E200001992080118233054DB Olli Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas - 10075191047 M Elite M Elite
21 E20000199208012223105D89 Olli Miettinen Velo Saimaa - 10006161403 M Elite M Elite
66 E20000199208011221504C9C Onni Kaapu Vlkmtb / Team Factory Tinoxin Oy - 10083930242 M16, M18 ja M50 M 18
17 E20000199208014222906EFF Ossi Hakulinen CCH - 10016092886 M Elite M Elite
56 E2000019920802022330B40D Panu Vainio CCH - 10005635276 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
7 E2000019920801582270808B Pasi Berndtson 65124996994 M Elite M Elite
12 E20000199208013523506D17 Pekka Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat - 32869455 M Elite M Elite
40 E20000199208015123507E9F Piia Autonen-Laakso Lapy - 35475821971 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
23 E200001992080088231033F0 Rivo Reinsalu CCH - 3212292823 M Elite M Elite
18 E20000199208009722204230 Roope Vainio Akilles Green Team - 10015851501 M Elite M Elite
9 E20000199208010523504AA8 Sakari Lehtinen Hypy - 10007903157 M Elite M Elite
57 E2000019920802342170D351 Samuli Kyyrönen Cyclovision - 10045809545 M16, M18 ja M50 M 50
14 E2000019920802392330D90B Samuli Visuri CCH - 10014145311 M Elite M Elite
124 E20000199208009423103BD3 Sofia Alhonen IK-32 - 10045849052 N16, N18 ja N Elite N 16 (30min)
16 E200001992080102235043EF Stefan Kristiansson Team Larunpyörä Cervélo - 10077693546 M Elite M Elite
38 E20000199208013623306630 Suvi Perälä Korska - 10005636084 N16, N18 ja N Elite N Elite
26 E200001992080152233077B0 Teemu Rantsi Hypy - 10063357249 M Elite M Elite
15 E2000019920802462250DA1F Tero Setola SKB Racing Triathlon Team - 40297944 M Elite M Elite
65 E20000199208007823102C43 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys - 10045822982 M16, M18 ja M50 M 18
64 E2000019920802532350E622 Tuomas Tummala Koiviston Isku - 10045846931 M16, M18 ja M50 M 18
25 E20000199208006622202501 Tuomas Turunen CCH - 10002963029 M Elite M Elite
112 E2000019920801912320A9FF Valtteri Terhelä Korson Kaiku / Team Craft Finland - 10069933950 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)
2 E2000019920802512350E621 Veeti Vainio Akilles Green Team - 10045810555 M Elite M Elite
122 E20000199208008522503A22 Viivi Turpeinen Korson Kaiku - 3392501700 N16, N18 ja N Elite N 16 (30min)
110 E2000019920802292250D1C2 Viljami Jalonen Korson Kaiku / Team Craft Finland - 10045860671 M16, M18 ja M50 M 16 (30min)