2017 Durham Race #2 April 20 Woodnewton

Thursday, April 20, 2017 6:40 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 29
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Sunday, April 23, 2017 12:28 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 89 Riley Millette Minimee Boys 13-14 4:23.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 247 Jack Mantifel Peewee under 12 boys 4:36.6 +0:13.1+4.97%95.26%
3 250 Justin Mccutcheon Minimee Boys 13-14 4:37.1 +0:13.6+5.16%95.09%
4 244 Nathan Hauber Peewee under 12 boys 4:57.1 +0:33.6+12.75%88.69%
5 83 Liam Mulcahy Senior Men (19 - 29) 25:12.1 +20:48.6+473.85%17.43%
6 9 Tyler Orschel Senior Men (19 - 29) 26:41.9 +22:18.4+507.93%16.45%
7 15 Malcolm Barton Senior Women (19 - 29) 26:42.5 +22:19.0+508.16%16.44%
8 84 Bryant Cook Masters Men (40 - 49) 27:01.6 +22:38.1+515.41%16.25%
9 1 Steven Le-maguerebee Senior Men (19 - 29) 27:24.5 +23:01.0+524.10%16.02%
10 80 Nicholas Carrier Veteran Men (30 - 39) 27:48.5 +23:25.0+533.21%15.79%
11 20 Jeff Lee Masters Men (40 - 49) M 28:01.1 +23:37.6+537.99%15.67%
12 24 Josh Carrier Veteran Men (30 - 39) M 28:42.9 +24:19.4+553.85%15.29%
13 66 Jason Holman Masters Men (40 - 49) M 29:42.2 +25:18.7+576.36%14.79%
14 8 Randy Northey Grand Master (50 - 59) M 30:16.9 +25:53.4+589.53%14.50%
15 27 Henry Mason Junior Men (17 - 18) 30:36.6 +26:13.1+597.00%14.35%
16 4 Martin Mueller Grand Master (50 - 59) 30:51.7 +26:28.2+602.73%14.23%
17 2 Chris Darling Grand Master (50 - 59) 31:01.9 +26:38.4+606.60%14.15%
18 81 Annie Naniwski Senior Women (19 - 29) 31:21.0 +26:57.5+613.85%14.01%
19 6 Ingrid Musgrave Masters Women (40+) 31:29.7 +27:06.2+617.15%13.94%
20 32 Ron MacNeil Masters Men (40 - 49) M 31:31.6 +27:08.1+617.87%13.93%
21 82 Peter Hauber Masters Men (40 - 49) 32:42.8 +28:19.3+644.90%13.42%
22 19 Chris Straten Masters Men (40 - 49) 33:55.3 +29:31.8+672.41%12.95%
23 85 Ruth Weaver Veteran Women (30 - 39) 34:25.6 +30:02.1+683.91%12.76%
24 91 Colin Murray Veteran Men (30 - 39) 35:03.6 +30:40.1+698.33%12.53%
25 44 Rick Anderson Grand Master (50 - 59) 36:02.5 +31:39.0+720.68%12.18%
26 13 Julian Cimer Cadet Men (15 - 16) M 36:33.8 +32:10.3+732.56%12.01%
27 49 Joe Cimer Grand Master (50 - 59) M 38:58.8 +34:35.3+787.59%11.27%
28 12 Jerome Michaud Veteran Men (30 - 39) M 40:01.9 +35:38.4+811.54%10.97%
- 30 Brady Tomes Peewee under 12 boys - ---