Wild West Castle Hill

Sunday, February 5, 2017 08:03 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: South Brisbane, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 52
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Sunday, February 5, 2017 13:47 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 51 Cooper Aves B grade men 16:46.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 73 Jesse Sutton B grade men 16:47.6 +0:01.6+0.16%99.84%
3 89 Luke Radley B grade men 16:55.0 +0:09.0+0.89%99.11%
4 87 Russell Davies B grade men 17:07.3 +0:21.3+2.12%97.93%
5 106 Shaun O'brien B grade men 17:10.1 +0:24.1+2.40%97.66%
6 79 Caleb Sibly B grade men 17:13.1 +0:27.1+2.69%97.38%
7 67 Shane Hall B grade men 17:14.8 +0:28.8+2.86%97.22%
8 66 Zac Coman B grade men 17:16.3 +0:30.3+3.01%97.08%
9 10 Jonathon Dodds B grade men 17:18.2 +0:32.2+3.20%96.90%
10 61 James South B grade men 17:20.3 +0:34.3+3.41%96.70%
11 54 Momo Frank B grade men 17:34.4 +0:48.4+4.81%95.41%
12 90 Brett Nelson B grade men 17:45.1 +0:59.1+5.87%94.45%
13 75 Mark Watts B grade men 17:48.8 +1:02.8+6.24%94.12%
14 74 Timothy Goulding B grade men 18:05.9 +1:19.9+7.94%92.64%
15 99 Kevin Jones B grade men 18:08.3 +1:22.3+8.18%92.44%
16 58 Brendan Perks B grade men 18:11.3 +1:25.3+8.48%92.18%
17 95 Jules Fuller-fontaine B grade men 18:23.6 +1:37.6+9.70%91.16%
18 97 Paul Woodward B grade men 18:26.3 +1:40.3+9.97%90.93%
19 109 Mark Mcclure B grade men 18:29.1 +1:43.1+10.25%90.70%
20 83 Jon Giles B grade men 18:31.1 +1:45.1+10.45%90.54%
21 76 Wayne Tamai B grade men 18:43.7 +1:57.7+11.70%89.53%
22 98 Shaun Jackson B grade men 18:45.8 +1:59.8+11.91%89.36%
23 65 Simon Nendick B grade men 18:50.1 +2:04.1+12.34%89.02%
24 59 Daniel Wolfik B grade men 18:59.7 +2:13.7+13.29%88.27%
25 82 Brett Moxley B grade men 19:02.1 +2:16.1+13.53%88.08%
26 81 Geofrey Stieler B grade men 19:15.7 +2:29.7+14.88%87.05%
27 72 Scott Finlay B grade men 19:23.3 +2:37.3+15.64%86.48%
28 100 Keiran Dann B grade men 19:28.7 +2:42.7+16.17%86.08%
29 56 Jason Greer B grade men 20:12.4 +3:26.4+20.52%82.98%
30 93 Craig Rowe B grade men 20:38.2 +3:52.2+23.08%81.25%
31 62 Owen Elvy B grade men 20:53.9 +4:07.9+24.64%80.23%
32 105 Jeff Muir B grade men 20:58.0 +4:12.0+25.05%79.97%
33 92 Mark Cane B grade men 21:00.5 +4:14.5+25.30%79.81%
34 63 David Lyons B grade men 21:02.3 +4:16.3+25.48%79.70%
35 84 Derek Lawrie B grade men 21:03.9 +4:17.9+25.64%79.59%
36 60 Andrew Moyler B grade men 21:06.6 +4:20.6+25.90%79.43%
37 96 Phil Atherton B grade men 21:07.8 +4:21.8+26.02%79.35%
38 104 Ryan Burns B grade men 21:09.3 +4:23.3+26.17%79.26%
39 86 Jeromy Claridge B grade men 21:10.4 +4:24.4+26.28%79.19%
40 71 Max Banks-watson B grade men 21:32.7 +4:46.7+28.50%77.82%
41 91 Jeffrey Shillington B grade men 21:51.3 +5:05.3+30.35%76.72%
42 101 Gavin Finley B grade men 21:53.4 +5:07.4+30.56%76.60%
43 69 Joseph Mazzer B grade men 21:55.7 +5:09.7+30.79%76.46%
44 57 Chris Canon B grade men 22:07.8 +5:21.8+31.99%75.76%
45 70 Heath Anderson B grade men 22:11.8 +5:25.8+32.39%75.54%
46 78 Jeff Wayland B grade men 22:19.1 +5:33.1+33.11%75.13%
47 68 Haddon Kilmartin B grade men 22:21.6 +5:35.6+33.36%74.99%
48 94 Simon Drummond B grade men 22:36.9 +5:50.9+34.88%74.14%
49 102 Craig Zieseniss B grade men 23:37.7 +6:51.7+40.92%70.96%
50 88 Sam Feltham B grade men 23:45.6 +6:59.6+41.71%70.57%
51 53 Kevin Wright B grade men 23:53.7 +7:07.7+42.51%70.17%
52 77 Max Hobson B grade men 25:45.3 +8:59.3+53.61%65.10%