20161124_OMCSummerSeriesRace

Thursday, November 24, 2016 18:33 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Greenacre, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Laps: 3
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Thursday, November 24, 2016 20:20 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

 20161124_OMCSummerSeriesRace

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 62 Seth Mulhall Junior under 13 11:36.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 66 Joseph Hathaway Junior under 13 12:34.7 +0:57.8+8.29%92.34%
3 65 Aidan Gosling Junior under 13 14:03.4 +2:26.5+21.02%82.63%
4 3 Jay Wicks Junior under 13 14:28.9 +2:51.9+24.67%80.20%
5 76 Sienna Hathaway Junior under 13 15:12.9 +3:36.0+30.99%76.34%
6 23 Ava Wicks Junior under 13 18:37.3 +7:00.3+60.31%62.37%
7 122 Micheal Macdonald Male Open 21:51.4 +10:14.4+88.16%53.14%
8 7 Leo Presslaber Male Open 22:01.9 +10:25.0+89.68%52.72%
9 25 Jacob Coles Male Open 22:05.0 +10:28.1+90.13%52.60%
10 21 Chris Davies Male Open 22:20.8 +10:43.9+92.39%51.98%
11 319 Stuart Green Male Open 22:54.5 +11:17.5+97.22%50.70%
12 72 Joel Broadfoot Male Open 22:57.0 +11:20.1+97.59%50.61%
13 27 Jack Rahilly Male Open 23:22.0 +11:45.0+101.16%49.71%
14 70 Derek Williamson Male Open 23:32.0 +11:55.1+102.61%49.36%
15 13 Jack Parr Teen 13 to 16 24:05.6 +12:28.7+107.43%48.21%
16 56 Tim Hathaway Male Open 24:09.8 +12:32.9+108.04%48.07%
17 89 Scott Behrendorff Male Open 24:22.6 +12:45.6+109.86%47.65%
18 63 John Mulhall Male Open 24:25.1 +12:48.2+110.23%47.57%
19 58 Andrew Lynch Male Open 24:28.1 +12:51.1+110.65%47.47%
20 22 Sudeep Dhital Male Open 25:10.5 +13:33.6+116.75%46.14%
21 73 Glen Wicks Male Open 25:24.7 +13:47.7+118.77%45.71%
22 50 Kate Farrell Female Open 25:33.6 +13:56.6+120.05%45.44%
23 33 Matt Bayada Male Open 25:39.5 +14:02.5+120.89%45.27%
24 136 Peter Steele Male Open 27:21.2 +15:44.2+135.49%42.46%
25 74 James Cole Male Open 27:24.7 +15:47.7+135.99%42.37%
26 87 Graeme Scott Male Open 27:55.5 +16:18.5+140.41%41.59%
27 91 Patrick Rourke Male Open 27:59.9 +16:22.9+141.04%41.48%
28 127 Tara Robertson Teen 13 to 16 28:14.3 +16:37.3+143.11%41.13%
29 11 Susan Bonar Female Open 28:30.8 +16:53.9+145.49%40.74%
30 112 Tonya Graham Female Open 28:41.4 +17:04.5+147.01%40.48%
31 8 Steve Coles Male Open 29:53.2 +18:16.2+157.30%38.86%
32 16 Kim Broadfoot Female Open 30:32.5 +18:55.5+162.94%38.03%
33 153 Leanne Palmer Female Open 33:56.0 +22:19.1+192.15%34.23%
34 10 Caitlyn Broadfoot Teen 13 to 16 34:02.8 +22:25.9+193.13%34.11%
35 154 Myles Palmer Teen 13 to 16 34:05.8 +22:28.9+193.56%34.06%
36 105 Sharna Hunkin Female Open 34:07.5 +22:30.5+193.79%34.04%
37 78 Lachlan Cairns Teen 13 to 16 35:26.7 +23:49.8+205.17%32.77%
38 83 Declan Morrow Junior under 13 35:28.2 +23:51.3+205.38%32.75%
39 80 Roy Jones Male Open 35:36.0 +23:59.0+206.49%32.63%
40 101 Angela Apps Female Open 37:06.4 +25:29.4+219.46%31.30%
41 26 Clarissa Lark Female Open 37:18.8 +25:41.8+221.24%31.13%
42 61 Sarah Reid Wright Teen 13 to 16 52:59.7 +41:22.8+356.26%21.92%