MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige - 11:10

Sunday, October 2, 2016 11:13 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Laps: 6
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, October 30, 2016 9:56 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Cat 3 Men 35+
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Lap 1
1 2147 Greg Heath Hodala!  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 8:05.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2069 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1979 8:06.2 +0:00.8+0.16%99.84%
3 2146 Bob Bautista Cycle U/Apex  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 8:09.3 +0:03.9+0.80%99.20%
4 2076 Shay Goodlund Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1976 8:10.9 +0:05.5+1.13%98.88%
5 2144 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 8:12.8 +0:07.4+1.52%98.50%
6 2135 Michael Swale Old Town Bike  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 8:22.0 +0:16.6+3.42%96.69%
7 2129 Peter Tang   Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 8:22.2 +0:16.8+3.46%96.65%
8 2134 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 8:23.1 +0:17.7+3.65%96.48%
9 2008 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 8:27.1 +0:21.7+4.47%95.72%
10 2119 Brent Morrow Bicycle Centres  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 8:28.6 +0:23.2+4.78%95.44%
11 2065 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 8:30.5 +0:25.1+5.17%95.08%
12 2143 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 8:33.3 +0:27.9+5.75%94.56%
13 2133 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 8:35.8 +0:30.4+6.26%94.11%
14 2145 Pete Super Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 8:36.6 +0:31.2+6.43%93.96%
15 2073 Jeffrey Miller   Cat 3 Men 35+ 1976 8:36.9 +0:31.5+6.49%93.91%
16 2081 Timothy Erickson   Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 8:39.4 +0:34.0+7.00%93.45%
17 2126 Matt Beers Garage Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1981 8:40.4 +0:35.0+7.21%93.27%
18 2072 Keith Heinzelman 20/20  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 8:46.1 +0:40.7+8.38%92.26%
19 2124 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 8:49.7 +0:44.3+9.13%91.64%
20 2059 Mathew Seguin Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1979 8:50.0 +0:44.6+9.19%91.58%
21 2062 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 8:53.0 +0:47.6+9.81%91.07%
22 2078 Brendan Mcmahan   Cat 3 Men 35+ 1977 8:53.4 +0:48.0+9.89%91.00%
23 2060 Rick Jerabek   Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 8:55.1 +0:49.7+10.24%90.71%
24 2127 Mark Roughgarden ??  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 8:55.3 +0:49.9+10.28%90.68%
25 2150 Scott Renda Apex Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 8:57.9 +0:52.5+10.82%90.24%
26 2113 Ian Horton Homegrown Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 9:00.3 +0:54.9+11.31%89.84%
27 2071 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1976 9:01.1 +0:55.7+11.48%89.71%
28 2118 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 9:04.3 +0:58.9+12.13%89.18%
29 2002 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1975 9:04.7 +0:59.3+12.22%89.11%
30 2141 Brian Fornes Hodala!  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 9:10.6 +1:05.2+13.43%88.16%
31 2068 Tyler Miller   Cat 3 Men 35+ 1980 9:15.7 +1:10.3+14.48%87.35%
32 915 Carl Bolstad Egencia  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 9:16.3 +1:10.9+14.61%87.26%
33 975 Brent Carlson Audi  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1979 9:17.2 +1:11.8+14.79%87.11%
34 2138 James Vanrosmalen Dyna Racing  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 9:19.7 +1:14.3+15.31%86.73%
35 2082 Eric Kamila   Cat 3 Men 35+ 1973 9:19.9 +1:14.5+15.35%86.69%
36 2074 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1978 9:21.2 +1:15.8+15.62%86.49%
37 2061 Jeff Evans Doublecheck  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1972 9:51.0 +1:45.6+21.76%82.13%
38 2122 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team  Cat 3 Men 35+ 1977 10:15.0 +2:09.6+26.70%78.93%
39 2006 Brian Dewey   Cat 3 Men 35+ 1974 11:49.5 +3:44.1+46.17%68.41%