Pienveneiden SM-soudut / Normaalimatka

Sunday, August 28, 2016 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Järvenpää, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 132
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, August 29, 2016 12:31 (GMT+3)
Race notes
Kilpailun epäviralliset tulokset kierrosaikoineen.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 92 Jyrki Kiviniemi / Jani Söderlund Nesteen Soutajat  MPYL 22:15.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 91 Toni Pyykkö / Jussi Naskali Takon Soutajat  MPYL 23:14.5 +0:59.0+4.42%95.77%
3 89 Ossi Hämäläinen / Niko Vanamo Hämeenlinnan Soutajat  MPYL 23:27.5 +1:12.0+5.39%94.88%
4 101 Ari Kankkunen / Arto Muhonen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MP50 23:46.8 +1:31.3+6.84%93.60%
5 90 Mikko Hilola / Seppo Häkkinen Joutele  MPYL 23:49.1 +1:33.6+7.01%93.45%
6 128 Kristina Björknäs / Pentti Soini Keravan Urheilijat  SPYL 23:52.3 +1:36.8+7.25%93.24%
7 103 Tero Vaali / Jouko Vaali Virtain Urheilijat  MP50 23:56.0 +1:40.5+7.53%93.00%
8 131 Anniina Potkonen / Toni Pyykkö Takon Soutajat  SPYL 23:56.8 +1:41.3+7.59%92.95%
9 97 Aimo Sironen / Harri Ala-lahti Evijärven Urheilijat  MP40 23:58.5 +1:43.0+7.71%92.84%
10 135 Mari Rinta-Piirto / Pekka Mäkelä Takon Soutajat  SPYL 24:01.7 +1:46.2+7.95%92.63%
11 144 Anu Takala / Mika Sistonen Kouvolan Soutajat  SP40 24:02.2 +1:46.7+7.99%92.60%
12 132 Elisa Aunola / Seppo Rellman Keravan Urheilijat  SPYL 24:02.7 +1:47.2+8.03%92.57%
13 143 Marika Laaksonen / Kim Turkia Joutele  SP40 24:03.6 +1:48.1+8.09%92.51%
14 105 Seppo Laukkanen / Antti Pöyhönen Vuokatti Rowing  MP50 24:07.3 +1:51.8+8.37%92.28%
15 9 Heikki Karjaluoto Oulun Kilpa-Veljet  MYYL 24:07.5 +1:52.0+8.39%92.26%
16 100 Petri Kalliala / Marko Leppämäki Virtain Urheilijat  MP40 24:11.6 +1:56.1+8.69%92.00%
17 102 Jorma Närhi / Jari Sorsa Kouvolan Soutajat  MP50 24:17.5 +2:02.0+9.14%91.63%
18 147 Tuomo Konttinen / Riitta Konttinen Virran Viemät  SP50 24:19.6 +2:04.1+9.29%91.50%
19 140 Tarja Väisänen / Jouni Kakkonen Mikkelin Soutajat  SP40 24:20.0 +2:04.5+9.32%91.47%
20 104 Arto Mykkänen / Pentti Vepsäläinen Hämeenlinnan Latu  MP50 24:25.5 +2:10.0+9.73%91.13%
21 106 Jyrki Hanioja / Teijo Rautio Joutele  MP50 24:25.6 +2:10.1+9.74%91.12%
22 145 Harri Miettinen / Minna Hotakainen Joutsenon Kullervo  SP40 24:26.7 +2:11.2+9.82%91.05%
23 137 Marketta Lamberg / Jussi Oksa Takon Soutajat  SP40 24:27.1 +2:11.6+9.85%91.03%
24 95 Markku Kolehmainen / Reijo Parkkinen Mikkelin Soutajat  MP40 24:29.2 +2:13.7+10.01%90.90%
25 142 Anne Rasku / Mikko Ylönen Keravan Urheilijat  SP40 24:29.6 +2:14.1+10.04%90.88%
26 134 Noora Huhtala / Hans Jaakkola Kouvolan Soutajat  SPYL 24:34.1 +2:18.6+10.38%90.60%
27 130 Kirsi Kovacs / Tony Järvinen Keravan Urheilijat  SPYL 24:36.2 +2:20.7+10.54%90.47%
28 18 Marko Leppämäki Virtain Urheilijat  MY40 24:40.5 +2:25.0+10.86%90.21%
29 141 Marita Lumiaho / Paavo Salonen Takon Soutajat  SP40 24:44.4 +2:28.9+11.15%89.97%
30 7 Pekka Mäkelä Takon Soutajat  MYYL 24:45.8 +2:30.3+11.25%89.88%
31 96 Jarmo Siljamäki / Jukka Petersohn Keravan Urheilijat  MP40 24:46.1 +2:30.6+11.28%89.87%
32 93 Raimo Kulju / Teemu Ikävalko Keravan Urheilijat  MPYL 24:47.7 +2:32.2+11.40%89.77%
33 94 Heikki Herranen / Ville Ohtonen Oulun Kilpa-Veljet  MP40 24:49.2 +2:33.7+11.51%89.68%
34 114 Suvi Pakkala / Kirsi Ekroos Kouvolan Soutajat  NPYL 24:52.8 +2:37.3+11.78%89.46%
35 108 Jukka Lindström / Ilkka Manninen Mikkelin Soutajat  MP60 24:53.3 +2:37.8+11.82%89.43%
36 99 Pasi Herranen / Ari Mehtonen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MP40 25:05.0 +2:49.5+12.69%88.74%
37 75 Toni Tainio / Vesa Tainio Turun Soutajat  MVYL 25:07.4 +2:51.9+12.87%88.60%
38 149 Jaana Kuittinen / Pentti Jokela Takon Soutajat  SP50 25:08.0 +2:52.5+12.92%88.56%
39 138 Anu Hautasaari / Hannu Manninen Evijärven Urheilijat  SP40 25:09.2 +2:53.7+13.01%88.49%
39 146 Johanna Mörö / Kimmo Mörö Takon Soutajat  SP50 25:09.2 +2:53.7+13.01%88.49%
41 5 Mikko Hölsä Kouvolan Soutajat  MYYL 25:11.5 +2:56.0+13.18%88.36%
42 11 Joni Närhi Kouvolan Soutajat  MYYL 25:14.8 +2:59.3+13.43%88.16%
43 136 Aimo Sironen / Jaana Takala Evijärven Urheilijat  SP40 25:16.2 +3:00.7+13.53%88.08%
44 15 Veli-Pekka Kujala Evijärven Urheilijat  MY40 25:26.1 +3:10.6+14.27%87.51%
45 112 Anu Hautasaari / Kaija Hänninen Evijärven Urheilijat  NPYL 25:30.0 +3:14.5+14.56%87.29%
46 24 Harri Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  MY50 25:30.8 +3:15.3+14.62%87.24%
47 2 Tomi Silvonen Kouvolan Soutajat  MYYL 25:30.9 +3:15.4+14.63%87.24%
48 33 Mikko Lahti Syvä Köli  MY50 25:34.9 +3:19.4+14.93%87.01%
49 35 Kari Lampilahti Soutuseura SMARK  MY50 25:35.9 +3:20.4+15.01%86.95%
50 116 Taina Vuorinen / Suvi Ahonen Evijärven Urheilijat  NP40 25:36.1 +3:20.6+15.02%86.94%
51 10 Paavo Salonen Takon Soutajat  MYYL 25:41.6 +3:26.1+15.43%86.63%
52 4 Henri Nieminen Syvä Köli  MYYL 25:43.5 +3:28.0+15.57%86.52%
53 107 Matti Etelämäki / Esko Hyyppä Lappajärven Veikot  MP60 25:47.4 +3:31.9+15.87%86.31%
54 74 Pauli Turtinen / Jouni Ponnikas Oulun Kilpa-Veljet  MVYL 25:48.3 +3:32.8+15.93%86.26%
55 20 Hannu Liekola Kouvolan Soutajat  MY40 25:50.0 +3:34.5+16.06%86.16%
56 36 Reijo Niemenmaa Kouvolan Soutajat  MY50 25:51.6 +3:36.1+16.18%86.07%
57 157 Ville Loimaranta Kouvolan Soutajat  MY40 25:51.8 +3:36.3+16.20%86.06%
58 124 Heikki Karjaluoto / Suvi Karjaluoto Oulun Kilpa-Veljet  SVYL 25:53.6 +3:38.1+16.33%85.96%
59 98 Mika Leppämäki / Pertti Häyrynen Virtain Urheilijat  MP40 25:57.5 +3:42.0+16.62%85.75%
60 129 Kenneth Byskog / Anette Byskog Evijärven Urheilijat  SPYL 25:58.6 +3:43.1+16.71%85.69%
61 139 Carla Urbano / Juha Blom Keravan Urheilijat  SP40 25:59.5 +3:44.0+16.77%85.64%
62 3 Tomi Nummela Hämeenlinnan Soutajat  MYYL 26:01.9 +3:46.4+16.95%85.50%
63 26 Jari Haverinen Soutuseura SMARK  MY50 26:06.0 +3:50.5+17.26%85.28%
64 82 Jari Kuitunen / Timo Dyster Mikkelin Soutajat  MV50 26:06.4 +3:50.9+17.29%85.26%
65 34 Arto Muhonen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MY50 26:07.3 +3:51.8+17.36%85.21%
66 77 Markko Lehtosalo / Esa Eskelinen Pakilan Veto  MV40 26:08.5 +3:53.0+17.45%85.15%
67 30 Heikki Keskinen Takon Soutajat  MY50 26:09.4 +3:53.9+17.51%85.10%
68 42 Arto Ahonen Virtain Urheilijat  MY60 26:10.9 +3:55.4+17.63%85.01%
69 118 Teija Jolkela / Jaana Takala Evijärven Urheilijat  NP40 26:11.4 +3:55.9+17.66%84.99%
70 154 Rainer Hakamäki Virtain Urheilijat  MY60 26:12.0 +3:56.5+17.71%84.96%
71 38 Aarne Rantanen Virtain Urheilijat  MY60 26:12.3 +3:56.8+17.73%84.94%
72 120 Vuokko Kolehmainen / Jaana Valtonen Mikkelin Soutajat  NP50 26:16.7 +4:01.2+18.06%84.70%
73 28 Ari Kitunen Kouvolan Soutajat  MY50 26:17.0 +4:01.5+18.08%84.69%
74 17 Ari Mehtonen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MY40 26:21.1 +4:05.6+18.39%84.47%
75 29 Ari Kankkunen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MY50 26:22.5 +4:07.0+18.49%84.39%
76 109 Hannu Suhonen / Seppo Virtanen Kaarinan Urheilijat  MP60 26:28.5 +4:13.0+18.94%84.07%
77 115 Kirsi-Maria Pänttönen / Tuija Pesonen Takon Soutajat  NPYL 26:30.9 +4:15.4+19.12%83.95%
78 32 Jukka Varrio Keravan Urheilijat  MY50 26:37.1 +4:21.6+19.59%83.62%
79 37 Harry Hellsten Kaukaan Lyly  MY60 26:38.9 +4:23.4+19.72%83.53%
80 6 Miikka Maunula Virtain Urheilijat  MYYL 26:41.3 +4:25.8+19.90%83.40%
81 76 Jaakko Laukka / Juho Tiainen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MV40 26:42.6 +4:27.1+20.00%83.33%
82 16 Matti Kurki Hollolan Urheilijat  MY40 26:46.3 +4:30.8+20.28%83.14%
83 13 Olli Lehtonen Joutsenon Kullervo  MY40 26:46.6 +4:31.1+20.30%83.13%
84 126 Johanna Kilpeläinen / Esa Kilpeläinen Kouvolan Soutajat  SV50 26:47.2 +4:31.7+20.34%83.09%
85 22 Juha Karttunen Keravan Urheilijat  MY50 26:49.0 +4:33.5+20.48%83.00%
86 31 Pasi Herranen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MY50 26:51.9 +4:36.4+20.70%82.85%
87 14 Jussi Aapro Kouvolan Soutajat  MY40 26:54.9 +4:39.4+20.92%82.70%
88 41 Seppo Anttila Hollolan Urheilijat  MY60 26:57.5 +4:42.0+21.12%82.57%
89 27 Jukka Karvinen Virtain Urheilijat  MY50 27:00.5 +4:45.0+21.34%82.41%
90 119 Hanna Kulmala-Hanioja / Marita Junna Joutele  NP40 27:01.7 +4:46.2+21.43%82.35%
91 83 Juhani Auvinen / Hannu Pasanen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MV60 27:01.8 +4:46.3+21.44%82.35%
92 80 Heikki Joskitt / Anssi Tanninen Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  MV40 27:06.9 +4:51.4+21.82%82.09%
93 21 Juha Perätalo Kouvolan Soutajat  MY50 27:11.9 +4:56.4+22.19%81.84%
94 113 Miia-Maarit Onikki / Sari Kurimo Takon Soutajat  NPYL 27:14.5 +4:59.0+22.39%81.71%
95 40 Lasse Gruzdaitis Kouvolan Soutajat  MY60 27:16.9 +5:01.4+22.57%81.59%
96 122 Salla Ruosaari / Crister Nyberg Soutuseura SMARK  SVYL 27:18.1 +5:02.6+22.66%81.53%
97 133 Miia-Maarit Onikki / Mikko Heikkilä Takon Soutajat  SPYL 27:20.2 +5:04.7+22.82%81.42%
98 44 Lars Svenskberg Lohjan seudun Soutajat  MY60 27:21.3 +5:05.8+22.90%81.37%
99 12 Juha Leivonen Keravan Urheilijat  MY40 27:24.0 +5:08.5+23.10%81.23%
100 84 Aaro Aaltonen / Leino Nisula Virtain Urheilijat  MV60 27:31.5 +5:16.0+23.66%80.87%
101 25 Timo Karjalainen Joutele  MY50 27:32.6 +5:17.1+23.74%80.81%
102 23 Kari Nieminen Syvä Köli  MY50 27:45.1 +5:29.6+24.68%80.21%
103 117 Liisa Vikström / Tarja Hopponen Keravan Urheilijat  NP40 27:48.1 +5:32.6+24.90%80.06%
104 51 Mauno Myllymäki Nokian Veneilijät  MY70 27:52.8 +5:37.3+25.26%79.84%
105 63 Riikka Konttinen AiroTeam  NY40 27:55.9 +5:40.4+25.49%79.69%
106 68 Tytti Pelkonen Vuokatti Rowing  NY50 28:00.4 +5:44.9+25.83%79.48%
107 45 Hannu Hoberg AiroTeam  MY60 28:07.0 +5:51.5+26.32%79.16%
108 43 Seppo Piilonen Virtain Urheilijat  MY60 28:29.3 +6:13.8+27.99%78.13%
109 85 Jarmo Tuominen / Raimo Myller Joutele  MV60 28:35.7 +6:20.2+28.47%77.84%
110 150 Pentti Havanka / Seija Havanka Virtain Urheilijat  SP60 28:40.3 +6:24.8+28.81%77.63%
111 60 Marketta Lamberg Takon Soutajat  NYYL 28:44.4 +6:28.9+29.12%77.45%
112 148 Mervi Hautala / Harri Ala-Lahti Evijärven Urheilijat  SP50 28:52.7 +6:37.2+29.74%77.08%
113 61 Iida Niemi Kouvolan Soutajat  NYYL 28:57.3 +6:41.8+30.09%76.87%
114 57 Suvi Karjaluoto Oulun Kilpa-Veljet  NYYL 28:59.9 +6:44.4+30.28%76.76%
115 69 Leila Mainiemi Sulkavan Urheilijat-41  NY60 29:09.9 +6:54.4+31.03%76.32%
116 67 Riitta von Bagh Kouvolan Soutajat  NY50 29:15.6 +7:00.1+31.46%76.07%
117 125 Miia Pennanen / Toni Pennanen Takon Soutajat  SV40 29:17.9 +7:02.4+31.63%75.97%
118 47 Aalto Pohjoisaho Nokian Veneilijät  MY70 29:18.7 +7:03.2+31.69%75.94%
119 87 Toivo Ruuska / Tauno Tuomikoski Lohjan seudun Soutajat  MV70 29:23.6 +7:08.1+32.06%75.73%
120 81 Kari Mannonen / Erkki Arponen Kouvolan Soutajat  MV50 29:23.9 +7:08.4+32.08%75.71%
121 39 Jouko Tyrkäs Keravan Urheilijat  MY60 29:37.8 +7:22.3+33.12%75.12%
122 123 Sanni Jaakkola / Sami Takala Syvä Köli  SVYL 29:39.0 +7:23.5+33.21%75.07%
123 62 Sari Kurimo Takon Soutajat  NYYL 29:41.9 +7:26.4+33.43%74.95%
124 66 Anja Vehman Joutele  NY40 29:42.7 +7:27.2+33.49%74.91%
125 50 Stig Westerholm Lohjan seudun Soutajat  MY70 29:43.1 +7:27.6+33.52%74.90%
126 58 Eija Kangas Vihtavuoren Pamaus  NYYL 30:03.4 +7:47.9+35.04%74.05%
127 88 Leila Perkka / Katri Riisiö Kouvolan Soutajat  NV50 30:07.4 +7:51.9+35.34%73.89%
128 65 MInna Hotakainen Joutsenon Kullervo  NY40 30:21.2 +8:05.7+36.37%73.33%
129 49 Martin Löfström Keravan Urheilijat  MY70 30:36.4 +8:20.9+37.51%72.72%
130 48 Jaakko Timperi Kouvolan Soutajat  MY70 30:51.6 +8:36.1+38.64%72.13%
131 46 Juhani Joutsenniemi Keravan Urheilijat  MY70 31:16.6 +9:01.1+40.52%71.17%
132 64 Heidi Räihä Kouvolan Soutajat  NY40 31:51.3 +9:35.8+43.11%69.87%