SAMUEL XC triatlon 2016

Sunday, August 21, 2016 10:36 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Radvanec, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Laps: 3
Timed on: Quanta Gigaset QV830
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Thursday, September 1, 2016 09:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Bc. Miroslav Kronika
Race website: www.samueltriatlon.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

SAMUEL XC triatlon 2016

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap 1
1 8 JANDA David SK Kola Víšek - Praha  Muži 20-39 1987 M 12:05.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 31 Češka Jakub Plavecký Klub Česká Lípa (PKČL) - Česká Lípa  Junioři, Dorostenci 16-19 1998 M 12:13.3 +0:08.3+1.14%98.87%
3 18 ŠTRYNCL Pavel Salomon-Suunto - Liberec  Muži 20-39 1977 M 12:32.6 +0:27.5+3.79%96.33%
4 36 Knejzlík Marek   Muži 40+ 1976 M 12:37.1 +0:32.1+4.43%95.76%
5 5 TAUŠ Jakub   Junioři, Dorostenci 16-19 1997 M 12:41.3 +0:36.3+5.01%95.23%
6 35 Kolařík Tomáš TT Cyklorenova Cvikov  Muži 20-39 1978 M 13:06.1 +1:01.1+8.43%92.23%
7 32 Suchý Pavel TT Cyklorenova Cvikov - Krásná Lípa  Muži 40+ 1969 M 13:13.8 +1:08.8+9.49%91.33%
8 6 ZEMLER Václav Nazdařbůh - Varnsdorf  Muži 40+ 1963 M 13:42.8 +1:37.8+13.49%88.11%
9 29 KRISTIÁN Jan Liberec  Muži 40+ 1970 M 14:03.4 +1:58.4+16.33%85.96%
10 13 Novák Pavel   Muži 20-39 1992 M 14:12.3 +2:07.3+17.56%85.06%
11 10 Novák František TRI-SKI Horní Počernice  Junioři, Dorostenci 16-19 1998 M 14:13.0 +2:08.0+17.66%84.99%
12 17 SOUHRADA Pavel Konverzační Výběh Na Klíč - Česká Lípa  Muži 20-39 1982 M 14:22.9 +2:17.9+19.02%84.02%
13 25 NOVÁK Michal Bombus Team - Liberec  Muži 20-39 1984 M 14:52.4 +2:47.4+23.09%81.24%
14 9 Novák Mich. Horní Prysk  Muži 20-39 1994 M 14:53.3 +2:48.3+23.21%81.16%
15 20 Holinka Jan SG Doksy  Muži 40+ 1970 M 15:18.8 +3:13.8+26.73%78.91%
16 26 Kvasnička Daniel SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM  Muži 20-39 1978 M 15:24.6 +3:19.5+27.52%78.41%
17 24 LINHART Matěj Bombus Team - Liberec  Muži 20-39 1987 M 15:28.3 +3:23.3+28.04%78.10%
18 16 PICHL Martin TRIJA - Jablonec Nad Nisou  Muži 40+ 1976 M 15:39.1 +3:34.1+29.53%77.20%
19 7 TÝNKOVÁ Michaela TJ Jiskra Nový Bor - Nový Bor  Ženy 16+ 1982 F 15:47.5 +3:42.5+30.69%76.52%
20 33 Zemančík Daniel TT Cyklorenova Cvikov  Muži 40+ 1970 M 15:52.0 +3:47.0+31.31%76.16%
21 15 PACINA Jan Triade Děčín - Děčín  Muži 40+ 1966 M 15:53.3 +3:48.3+31.49%76.05%
22 158 PLEVA Zdeněk Team Česká Tlama - Česká Lípa  Muži 20-39 1983 M 16:22.3 +4:17.3+35.49%73.81%
23 27 Fejgl Jan   Muži 20-39 1978 M 17:00.1 +4:55.1+40.70%71.07%
24 19 Hanzl Petr Lukášek, Terezka  Muži 20-39 1981 M 17:09.8 +5:04.8+42.04%70.40%
25 2 Růžek Pavel Ja-Su Nakaši - Nelahozeves  Muži 20-39 1993 M 17:22.2 +5:17.2+43.75%69.56%
26 30 Vitásek Aleš Luštěnice 2012  Muži 40+ 1974 M 17:26.4 +5:21.4+44.33%69.29%
27 4 PEŠÍK Michal OB Jizerky - Liberec  HOBBY/štafeta 1977 M 17:35.1 +5:30.0+45.52%68.71%
28 12 CINDR Martin ABT Česana Rohozec - Mladá Boleslav  Muži 20-39 1983 M 18:09.0 +6:04.0+50.21%66.57%
29 21 LUDVÍK Martin Bombus Team - Český Dub  Muži 20-39 1979 M 19:48.4 +7:43.3+63.90%61.01%
29 28 Pokorná Svatava   Ženy 16+ 1981 F 19:48.4 +7:43.3+63.90%61.01%
31 22 BURDOVA Adela OK Jiskra Nový Bor - Teplice  Ženy 16+ 1991 F 19:57.3 +7:52.3+65.14%60.55%
32 23 TICHY Martin SG Doksy  Muži 40+ 1969 M 20:37.6 +8:32.6+70.70%58.58%
33 1 Hácha Lukáš   Muži 20-39 1984 M 21:07.5 +9:02.5+74.83%57.20%
34 3 HÁCHA Patrik Višňová - Višňová  Muži 20-39 1991 M 21:42.7 +9:37.7+79.68%55.65%
35 34 Lanča Milan Škoda Auto  Muži 40+ 1973 M 21:58.9 +9:53.9+81.92%54.97%