VAHS MTB#2 Blue Ridge School

Tuesday, April 9, 2013 5:29 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Monroe, VA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad 3G
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.5
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2013 11:01 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 6 Taylor Clarke Cannondale - Champion System / CBC  Varsity 15:30.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 32 Cameron Ritcher Rocktown Racing  Varsity 15:36.2 +0:05.5+0.59%99.41%
3 15 Chris Keeling Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 15:42.6 +0:11.9+1.28%98.74%
4 1 Derek Elliott Rocktown Racing  Varsity 16:11.2 +0:40.5+4.35%95.83%
5 10 Hayden Blom Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 16:35.6 +1:04.9+6.97%93.48%
6 38 Justin Mitchel Woodberry Forest School  Varsity 16:38.1 +1:07.4+7.24%93.25%
7 22 Adam Croft Pure XC  Varsity 16:39.5 +1:08.8+7.39%93.12%
8 33 Jonas Zimmermann Rocktown Racing  Varsity 16:42.3 +1:11.6+7.69%92.86%
9 26 George Schulz Pure XC  Varsity 17:26.9 +1:56.2+12.49%88.90%
10 27 Clair Walizer 4 Pure XC  Varsity 17:39.5 +2:08.8+13.84%87.84%
11 5 Isaac King Blue Ridge School  Varsity 18:05.5 +2:34.8+16.63%85.74%
12 92 Winston Hoy   Varsity 18:28.0 +2:57.3+19.05%84.00%
13 17 Sam Purcell Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 18:29.6 +2:58.9+19.22%83.88%
14 18 Brian Purdy Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 18:38.9 +3:08.2+20.22%83.18%
15 2 Colin Cahill Blue Ridge School  Varsity 18:39.6 +3:08.9+20.30%83.13%
16 9 Sam Anderson Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 18:47.8 +3:17.1+21.18%82.52%
17 20 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 18:49.0 +3:18.3+21.31%82.44%
18 4 George Kersey Blue Ridge School  Varsity 19:04.0 +3:33.3+22.92%81.35%
19 30 Austin Bell Rocktown Racing  Varsity 19:52.4 +4:21.7+28.12%78.05%
20 3 Oleg Carter Blue Ridge School  Varsity 19:53.2 +4:22.5+28.20%78.00%
21 11 Chris Derby Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 20:17.2 +4:46.5+30.78%76.46%
22 13 Sanders Evans Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 20:26.1 +4:55.4+31.74%75.91%
23 23 Emily Croft Pure XC  Varsity 21:14.3 +5:43.6+36.92%73.04%
24 14 Rawls Fortenberry Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 21:17.6 +5:46.9+37.27%72.85%
25 24 Mason Hopkins Pure XC  Varsity 21:20.0 +5:49.3+37.53%72.71%
26 35 Thomas Lee Woodberry Forest School  Varsity 21:22.3 +5:51.6+37.78%72.58%
27 25 Grace Obando Pure XC  Varsity 21:24.7 +5:54.0+38.04%72.44%
28 19 Ben Scheiner Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 21:42.9 +6:12.2+39.99%71.43%
29 34 Michael Bauer Woodberry Forest School  Varsity 22:48.9 +7:18.2+47.08%67.99%
30 12 Aryeh Enoch Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 23:00.6 +7:29.9+48.34%67.41%
31 21 Ashlyn Woods Miller School of Albemarle  Varsity 23:45.6 +8:14.9+53.18%65.28%
32 37 Luke Merrick Woodberry Forest School  Varsity 27:16.5 +11:45.8+75.84%56.87%
33 36 Charlie Lin Woodberry Forest School  Varsity 30:42.8 +15:12.1+98.00%50.50%