1 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
15:49.4 |
-+0.00%100.00%2 |
2 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
16:23.4 |
+0:34.0+3.58%96.54%2 |
3 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
16:26.7 |
+0:37.3+3.93%96.22%3 |
4 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
16:29.6 |
+0:40.2+4.23%95.94%3 |
5 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
16:34.6 |
+0:45.2+4.76%95.46%2 |
6 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
16:39.0 |
+0:49.6+5.22%95.04%2 |
7 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
16:44.5 |
+0:55.1+5.80%94.51%1 |
8 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
16:53.5 |
+1:04.1+6.75%93.68%1 |
9 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
16:57.3 |
+1:07.9+7.15%93.33%1 |
10 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
17:03.0 |
+1:13.6+7.75%92.81%3 |
11 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
17:03.5 |
+1:14.1+7.80%92.76%2 |
12 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
17:15.5 |
+1:26.1+9.07%91.69%3 |
13 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
2000 |
M |
17:22.0 |
+1:32.6+9.75%91.11%1 |
14 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
17:35.8 |
+1:46.4+11.21%89.92%1 |
15 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
17:42.0 |
+1:52.6+11.86%89.40%2 |
16 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
17:42.9 |
+1:53.5+11.95%89.32%2 |
17 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
17:57.4 |
+2:08.0+13.48%88.12%4 |
18 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
18:00.3 |
+2:10.9+13.79%87.88%4 |
19 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
18:04.6 |
+2:15.2+14.24%87.53%1 |
20 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
18:05.9 |
+2:16.5+14.38%87.43%2 |
21 |
453 |
David Kinsmith Scott Eurocycles
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
18:09.3 |
+2:19.9+14.74%87.16%2 |
22 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
18:15.9 |
+2:26.5+15.43%86.63%2 |
23 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
18:16.0 |
+2:26.6+15.44%86.62%1 |
24 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
18:20.9 |
+2:31.5+15.96%86.24%3 |
25 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
18:22.8 |
+2:33.4+16.16%86.09%2 |
26 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
18:23.6 |
+2:34.2+16.24%86.03%1 |
27 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
18:26.9 |
+2:37.5+16.59%85.77%1 |
28 |
424 |
Matthew Webber Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
18:29.2 |
+2:39.8+16.83%85.59%5 |
29 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
18:29.3 |
+2:39.9+16.84%85.59%2 |
30 |
453 |
David Kinsmith Scott Eurocycles
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
18:31.1 |
+2:41.7+17.03%85.45%1 |
31 |
414 |
Peter St-Amour 0
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
18:31.3 |
+2:41.9+17.05%85.43%2 |
32 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
18:37.8 |
+2:48.4+17.74%84.93%1 |
33 |
453 |
David Kinsmith Scott Eurocycles
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
18:37.9 |
+2:48.5+17.75%84.93%3 |
34 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
18:42.1 |
+2:52.7+18.19%84.61%1 |
35 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
18:45.5 |
+2:56.1+18.55%84.35%3 |
36 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
18:46.0 |
+2:56.6+18.60%84.32%3 |
37 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
18:52.3 |
+3:02.9+19.26%83.85%5 |
38 |
422 |
Jack Curzon London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
18:55.9 |
+3:06.5+19.64%83.58%2 |
39 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
2000 |
M |
18:58.2 |
+3:08.8+19.89%83.41%2 |
40 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
18:59.2 |
+3:09.8+19.99%83.34%2 |
41 |
454 |
Neal Macintosh London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1966 |
M |
19:03.3 |
+3:13.9+20.42%83.04%2 |
42 |
237 |
Valeri Homutov 0
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
19:04.2 |
+3:14.8+20.52%82.98%2 |
43 |
237 |
Valeri Homutov 0
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
19:06.0 |
+3:16.6+20.71%82.84%1 |
44 |
416 |
Terry Minter Tradervan.co.uk
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
19:10.2 |
+3:20.8+21.15%82.54%1 |
45 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
19:10.9 |
+3:21.5+21.22%82.49%4 |
46 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
19:16.8 |
+3:27.4+21.85%82.07%3 |
47 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
19:20.4 |
+3:31.0+22.22%81.82%3 |
48 |
100 |
Glen Whittington Southborough & District Whls
|
Elite/Expert |
1983 |
M |
19:21.8 |
+3:32.4+22.37%81.72%4 |
49 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
19:23.5 |
+3:34.1+22.55%81.60%2 |
50 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
19:24.1 |
+3:34.7+22.61%81.56%2 |
51 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
19:26.6 |
+3:37.2+22.88%81.38%3 |
52 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
19:33.9 |
+3:44.5+23.65%80.88%1 |
53 |
211 |
Jules Birks VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
19:34.0 |
+3:44.6+23.66%80.87%5 |
54 |
452 |
Andrew Gardner 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
19:41.9 |
+3:52.5+24.49%80.33%2 |
55 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
19:45.4 |
+3:56.0+24.86%80.09%2 |
56 |
402 |
Neil Jago 0
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
19:52.0 |
+4:02.6+25.55%79.65%2 |
57 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
19:54.3 |
+4:04.9+25.80%79.49%1 |
58 |
453 |
David Kinsmith Scott Eurocycles
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
19:56.7 |
+4:07.3+26.05%79.33%5 |
59 |
422 |
Jack Curzon London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
20:00.3 |
+4:10.9+26.43%79.10%1 |
60 |
450 |
Michael Costello 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
20:00.8 |
+4:11.4+26.48%79.06%2 |
61 |
216 |
Mark Shepherd Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
20:01.0 |
+4:11.6+26.50%79.05%5 |
62 |
414 |
Peter St-Amour 0
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
20:01.7 |
+4:12.3+26.57%79.00%1 |
63 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
20:02.9 |
+4:13.5+26.70%78.93%1 |
64 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
20:05.1 |
+4:15.7+26.93%78.78%1 |
65 |
414 |
Peter St-Amour 0
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
20:05.9 |
+4:16.5+27.02%78.73%3 |
66 |
237 |
Valeri Homutov 0
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
20:07.5 |
+4:18.1+27.19%78.63%3 |
67 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
20:08.1 |
+4:18.7+27.25%78.59%2 |
68 |
450 |
Michael Costello 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
20:08.4 |
+4:19.0+27.28%78.57%1 |
69 |
452 |
Andrew Gardner 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
20:10.2 |
+4:20.8+27.47%78.45%1 |
70 |
543 |
Paul March 0
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
20:17.1 |
+4:27.7+28.20%78.01%2 |
71 |
422 |
Jack Curzon London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
20:18.0 |
+4:28.6+28.29%77.95%3 |
72 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
20:18.1 |
+4:28.7+28.30%77.94%3 |
73 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
20:20.7 |
+4:31.3+28.58%77.78%2 |
74 |
454 |
Neal Macintosh London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1966 |
M |
20:24.2 |
+4:34.8+28.94%77.55%3 |
75 |
543 |
Paul March 0
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
20:31.4 |
+4:42.0+29.70%77.10%1 |
76 |
453 |
David Kinsmith Scott Eurocycles
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
20:31.6 |
+4:42.2+29.72%77.09%4 |
77 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
20:33.7 |
+4:44.3+29.95%76.96%4 |
78 |
402 |
Neil Jago 0
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
20:36.4 |
+4:47.0+30.23%76.79%1 |
79 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
20:42.8 |
+4:53.4+30.90%76.39%4 |
80 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
2000 |
M |
20:46.7 |
+4:57.3+31.31%76.15%3 |
81 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
20:48.0 |
+4:58.6+31.45%76.07%4 |
82 |
502 |
Kurt Minter Trader Van
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
20:54.9 |
+5:05.5+32.18%75.66%5 |
83 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
20:58.2 |
+5:08.8+32.53%75.46%2 |
84 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
20:58.7 |
+5:09.3+32.58%75.43%4 |
85 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
20:59.1 |
+5:09.7+32.62%75.40%4 |
86 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
21:01.3 |
+5:11.9+32.85%75.27%1 |
87 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
21:07.9 |
+5:18.5+33.55%74.88%1 |
88 |
439 |
Clement Palozzi HK Racing
|
Veteran |
1970 |
M |
21:11.4 |
+5:22.0+33.92%74.67%5 |
89 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
21:11.5 |
+5:22.1+33.93%74.67%1 |
90 |
415 |
Russ Jones Hackney GT
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
21:12.4 |
+5:23.0+34.02%74.61%5 |
91 |
203 |
Jesse Baines 0
|
Sport |
1978 |
M |
21:15.8 |
+5:26.4+34.38%74.42%5 |
92 |
452 |
Andrew Gardner 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
21:21.6 |
+5:32.2+34.99%74.08%3 |
93 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
21:25.9 |
+5:36.5+35.44%73.83%4 |
94 |
422 |
Jack Curzon London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
21:26.5 |
+5:37.1+35.51%73.80%4 |
95 |
454 |
Neal Macintosh London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1966 |
M |
21:33.9 |
+5:44.5+36.29%73.38%1 |
96 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
21:35.5 |
+5:46.1+36.45%73.28%1 |
97 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
21:44.0 |
+5:54.6+37.35%72.81%4 |
98 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
21:45.4 |
+5:56.0+37.50%72.73%3 |
99 |
195 |
George Turner Trader Van
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
21:47.9 |
+5:58.5+37.76%72.59%5 |
100 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
21:58.5 |
+6:09.1+38.88%72.01%3 |
101 |
516 |
Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
22:03.7 |
+6:14.3+39.42%71.72%2 |
102 |
516 |
Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
22:04.2 |
+6:14.8+39.48%71.70%1 |
103 |
414 |
Peter St-Amour 0
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
22:07.8 |
+6:18.4+39.86%71.50%4 |
104 |
200 |
Alvaro Mari-Thompson Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
22:10.5 |
+6:21.1+40.14%71.36%2 |
105 |
523 |
Mike Lawrence HKR XC Team
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
22:10.8 |
+6:21.4+40.17%71.34%5 |
106 |
406 |
John McMahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
22:18.9 |
+6:29.5+41.03%70.91%2 |
107 |
426 |
Dave Fearon 0
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
22:20.7 |
+6:31.3+41.22%70.81%2 |
107 |
237 |
Valeri Homutov 0
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
22:20.7 |
+6:31.3+41.22%70.81%4 |
109 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
22:23.1 |
+6:33.7+41.47%70.69%3 |
110 |
450 |
Michael Costello 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
22:30.1 |
+6:40.7+42.21%70.32%3 |
111 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
22:32.3 |
+6:42.9+42.44%70.21%3 |
112 |
452 |
Andrew Gardner 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
22:32.5 |
+6:43.1+42.46%70.20%4 |
113 |
426 |
Dave Fearon 0
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
22:36.9 |
+6:47.5+42.92%69.97%1 |
114 |
406 |
John McMahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
22:39.1 |
+6:49.7+43.15%69.86%1 |
115 |
454 |
Neal Macintosh London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1966 |
M |
22:39.2 |
+6:49.8+43.16%69.85%4 |
116 |
402 |
Neil Jago 0
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
22:53.8 |
+7:04.4+44.70%69.11%3 |
117 |
414 |
Peter St-Amour 0
|
Veteran |
1976 |
M |
22:54.0 |
+7:04.6+44.72%69.10%5 |
118 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
22:54.1 |
+7:04.7+44.73%69.09%2 |
119 |
422 |
Jack Curzon London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1973 |
M |
22:54.9 |
+7:05.5+44.82%69.05%5 |
120 |
452 |
Andrew Gardner 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
22:56.2 |
+7:06.8+44.95%68.99%5 |
121 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
22:58.4 |
+7:09.0+45.19%68.88%1 |
122 |
543 |
Paul March 0
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
22:58.7 |
+7:09.3+45.22%68.86%3 |
123 |
501 |
Robert Boult Scottish MTB Leaders Association
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
23:12.8 |
+7:23.4+46.70%68.16%4 |
124 |
402 |
Neil Jago 0
|
Veteran |
1974 |
M |
23:38.6 |
+7:49.2+49.42%66.93%4 |
125 |
450 |
Michael Costello 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
23:38.9 |
+7:49.5+49.45%66.91%4 |
126 |
227 |
Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
23:45.1 |
+7:55.7+50.11%66.62%5 |
127 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
23:48.2 |
+7:58.8+50.43%66.48%4 |
128 |
546 |
Gary Smith Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
23:52.1 |
+8:02.7+50.84%66.29%1 |
129 |
450 |
Michael Costello 0
|
Veteran |
1975 |
M |
23:55.8 |
+8:06.4+51.23%66.12%5 |
130 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
24:00.9 |
+8:11.5+51.77%65.89%2 |
131 |
206 |
James Leach Imperial Racing Team
|
Sport |
1988 |
M |
24:09.4 |
+8:20.0+52.66%65.50%4 |
132 |
454 |
Neal Macintosh London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1966 |
M |
24:39.2 |
+8:49.8+55.80%64.18%5 |
133 |
513 |
Geoffrey Wilkinson 0
|
G/Vet |
1963 |
M |
24:49.3 |
+8:59.9+56.87%63.75%5 |
134 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
24:55.1 |
+9:05.7+57.48%63.50%1 |
135 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
24:55.2 |
+9:05.8+57.49%63.50%3 |
136 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
2000 |
M |
24:55.8 |
+9:06.4+57.55%63.47%5 |
137 |
237 |
Valeri Homutov 0
|
Sport |
1982 |
M |
24:57.7 |
+9:08.3+57.75%63.39%5 |
138 |
546 |
Gary Smith Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
25:22.1 |
+9:32.7+60.32%62.37%2 |
139 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
25:31.5 |
+9:42.1+61.31%61.99%1 |
140 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
25:37.4 |
+9:48.0+61.93%61.75%2 |
141 |
221 |
Andrew Snowball VC Londres
|
Sport |
1980 |
M |
25:53.8 |
+10:04.4+63.66%61.10%4 |
142 |
522 |
David Kiely North Road CC
|
G/Vet |
1965 |
M |
25:57.3 |
+10:07.9+64.03%60.96%1 |
143 |
522 |
David Kiely North Road CC
|
G/Vet |
1965 |
M |
26:02.3 |
+10:12.9+64.56%60.77%2 |
144 |
516 |
Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
26:02.4 |
+10:13.0+64.57%60.77%3 |
145 |
543 |
Paul March 0
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
26:03.7 |
+10:14.3+64.70%60.71%4 |
146 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
26:06.8 |
+10:17.4+65.03%60.59%3 |
147 |
406 |
John McMahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
26:09.5 |
+10:20.1+65.31%60.49%3 |
148 |
426 |
Dave Fearon 0
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
26:14.9 |
+10:25.5+65.88%60.28%3 |
149 |
426 |
Dave Fearon 0
|
Veteran |
1967 |
M |
26:37.0 |
+10:47.6+68.21%59.45%4 |
150 |
433 |
Gary Ward Spray Effex
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
26:42.3 |
+10:52.9+68.77%59.25%4 |
151 |
52 |
Hayden Cassidy VC Londres
|
Youth |
2000 |
M |
26:45.2 |
+10:55.8+69.08%59.15%4 |
152 |
406 |
John McMahon Essex Roads CC
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
27:04.2 |
+11:14.8+71.08%58.45%4 |
153 |
518 |
Martin Orford Spray Effex
|
G/Vet |
1966 |
M |
27:07.2 |
+11:17.8+71.39%58.35%4 |
154 |
516 |
Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth
|
G/Vet |
1964 |
M |
27:14.8 |
+11:25.4+72.19%58.07%4 |
155 |
192 |
Fred Macintosh London Phoenix
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
29:09.9 |
+13:20.5+84.32%54.25%1 |
156 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
29:18.9 |
+13:29.5+85.26%53.98%3 |
157 |
512 |
Terry Whalley Ford Cycling Club
|
S/Vet |
1950 |
M |
29:52.6 |
+14:03.2+88.81%52.96%4 |
158 |
546 |
Gary Smith Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
29:59.3 |
+14:09.9+89.52%52.76%3 |
159 |
451 |
Dennis Haley 0
|
Veteran |
1968 |
M |
30:31.3 |
+14:41.9+92.89%51.84%1 |
160 |
546 |
Gary Smith Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
G/Vet |
1962 |
M |
31:38.4 |
+15:49.0+99.96%50.01%4 |
161 |
522 |
David Kiely North Road CC
|
G/Vet |
1965 |
M |
32:05.6 |
+16:16.2+102.82%49.30%3 |
162 |
192 |
Fred Macintosh London Phoenix
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
33:26.0 |
+17:36.6+111.29%47.33%2 |
163 |
522 |
David Kiely North Road CC
|
G/Vet |
1965 |
M |
34:08.8 |
+18:19.4+115.80%46.34%4 |
164 |
400 |
Stephen Hanks London Phoenix CC
|
Veteran |
1972 |
M |
36:58.6 |
+21:09.2+133.68%42.79%3 |
165 |
192 |
Fred Macintosh London Phoenix
|
Junior |
1998 |
M |
39:49.6 |
+24:00.2+151.70%39.73%3 |
166 |
300 |
Lucy Manning Dulwich Paragon CC
|
Wm Sport |
1982 |
F |
58:53.8 |
+43:04.4+272.21%26.87%3 |