Trail del Prosecco Superiore

Sunday, October 11, 2015 09:03 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pieve di Soligo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, October 4, 2016 12:35 (GMT+2)
Organized by: NG Timing
Race website: www.ngtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall Female
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Start < Controllo
1 203 RAMPAZZO Silvia   F 1:39:30.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 134 DE FRANCESCH Nada CAPRIOLI SAN VITO  1971 F 1:50:19.7 +10:49.3+10.88%90.19%
3 208 FOLLADOR Cristiana   F 1:56:21.5 +16:51.1+16.94%85.52%
4 185 VOLPATO Martina ATLETICO DUE TORRI SPORTING NO  1980 F 1:57:30.2 +17:59.8+18.09%84.68%
5 196 CONTI Cristina   F 2:05:43.3 +26:12.9+26.34%79.15%
6 57 MORANDI Flora TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA  1974 F 2:07:22.3 +27:51.9+28.00%78.12%
7 141 SIGNORI Romina DUEROCCHE A.S.D.  1982 F 2:08:25.0 +28:54.6+29.05%77.49%
8 156 DE PELLEGRIN Monica MONTRUNNERS  1963 F 2:14:37.0 +35:06.6+35.28%73.92%
9 165 MONTAGNA Rosanna G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI  1984 F 2:14:45.3 +35:14.9+35.42%73.84%
10 194 MORO Tiziana   F 2:15:49.4 +36:19.0+36.50%73.26%
11 98 SACCOL Sara VENETO BANCA  1971 F 2:16:17.1 +36:46.7+36.96%73.01%
12 167 COZZA Adelina   1970 F 2:16:25.0 +36:54.6+37.09%72.94%
13 25 D'URSO Giusy ASD LE SALAMELLE - AVIS ABBIAT  1980 F 2:18:44.2 +39:13.8+39.42%71.72%
14 115 MAGGIOLINI Anna U.S. TRE CIME AURONZO  1971 F 2:18:58.8 +39:28.4+39.67%71.60%
15 145 DAL PONT Nicoletta GS RUN FOR MIKE  1983 F 2:19:30.8 +40:00.4+40.21%71.32%
16 155 PASIN Milena   1982 F 2:19:34.5 +40:04.1+40.27%71.29%
17 205 DEON Nadia   F 2:21:26.2 +41:55.8+42.14%70.35%
18 179 VETTORELLI Sabrina EMME RUNNING TEAM  1968 F 2:22:56.2 +43:25.8+43.65%69.62%
19 129 BONUTTO Sabrina A.S.D. RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI  1970 F 2:24:33.5 +45:03.1+45.28%68.83%
20 100 FIOR Alessandra SILCA CONEGLIANO  1979 F 2:24:55.2 +45:24.8+45.64%68.66%
21 130 MARCOTTI Anna ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI  1985 F 2:25:21.5 +45:51.1+46.08%68.46%
22 34 CARLET Tania FUEL TO RUN  1980 F 2:26:49.2 +47:18.8+47.55%67.77%
23 83 DE VECCHI Nadia   1959 F 2:27:50.7 +48:20.3+48.58%67.30%
24 173 MION Rosanna AUDI CHE NO CENTRA  1959 F 2:38:35.7 +59:05.3+59.38%62.74%
25 74 DELFINO Michela ASD TAM TAM  1973 F 2:38:51.1 +59:20.7+59.64%62.64%
26 85 D'ALTOE Ada KM SPORTBUSSOLENGO VR  1959 F 2:40:51.1 +1:01:20.7+61.65%61.86%
27 150 DALLA PIAZZA Milena TRAIL RUNNING  1950 F 2:42:17.7 +1:02:47.3+63.10%61.31%
28 146 MANCHERA Patrizia GSA VALDOBBIADENE  1973 F 2:42:20.5 +1:02:50.1+63.15%61.29%
29 17 FALCONE Elena PODISTICA CANNOBIO  1970 F 2:47:54.3 +1:08:23.9+68.74%59.26%
30 53 ANDREOLA ELENA Desiree   1989 F 2:48:13.4 +1:08:43.0+69.06%59.15%
31 62 RODIGHIERO Stefania MARATONETI CITTADELLESI  1965 F 2:48:34.0 +1:09:03.6+69.40%59.03%
32 31 MIO ANZOLIN Rita DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO UDINE  1947 F 2:57:49.3 +1:18:18.9+78.70%55.96%
33 132 ZENNARO Arianna BIOTEKNA MARCON  1971 F 3:01:08.4 +1:21:38.0+82.04%54.93%
34 131 MENEGHEL Elisabetta BIOTEKNA  1965 F 3:01:18.4 +1:21:48.0+82.21%54.88%