2015 Cambridge Small Boats Head

Saturday, October 3, 2015 10:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Cambridge, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 213
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, October 5, 2015 16:59 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Rob Roy Boat Club
Race website: http://robroyboatclub.net
Race notes
FINAL RESULTS

Click on "Overall" or "Race Review" to get the complete list of times.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Plough
1 401 Rob Roy - Owen/Rudkin Div 4  M 2x Sen BR 3:40.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 201 Granta - Philpott/Cummins Div 2  M 2x Coll 3:54.5 +0:13.7+6.20%94.16%
3 242 Rob Roy - Tom/Georgie Div 2  MX 2x J18 BR 3:57.6 +0:16.8+7.61%92.93%
3 302 Rob Roy - Jack G/Alex Div 3  M 2x IM3 BR 3:57.6 +0:16.8+7.61%92.93%
5 308 King’s Ely - Fellows/Dickens Div 3  M 2x J17 BR 4:03.4 +0:22.6+10.24%90.71%
6 301 Rob Roy - Owen Div 3  M 1x IM1 BR 4:04.6 +0:23.8+10.78%90.27%
7 303 King's Canterbury - Allinson/T-Vernon Div 3  M 2x J18 BR 4:08.2 +0:27.4+12.41%88.96%
8 202 Granta - Xu/Harris Div 2  M 2x Coll 4:08.5 +0:27.7+12.55%88.85%
9 101 Granta - Philpott Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:08.9 +0:28.1+12.73%88.71%
10 109 Granta - Green Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:09.4 +0:28.6+12.95%88.53%
11 316 City of Cambridge - Nielsen/Nielsen Div 3  MX 2x IM3 CRA 4:10.6 +0:29.8+13.50%88.11%
12 226 Rob Roy - Graf Div 2  M 1x MasBC BR 4:10.7 +0:29.9+13.54%88.07%
13 307 King's Canterbury - John/Dath Div 3  M 2x Nov BR 4:11.0 +0:30.2+13.68%87.97%
14 312 Rob Roy - Robbie Div 3  M 1x J18 BR 4:12.2 +0:31.4+14.22%87.55%
15 107 Granta - Bergamo Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:13.0 +0:32.2+14.58%87.27%
15 118 King's Canterbury - Hosking Div 1  M 1x MasBC BR 4:13.0 +0:32.2+14.58%87.27%
17 221 King's Canterbury - Nichols Div 2  M 1x J18 BR 4:13.7 +0:32.9+14.90%87.03%
18 304 King's Canterbury - Nichols/Frobes Div 3  M 2x J18 BR 4:14.1 +0:33.3+15.08%86.89%
19 204 Granta - Bergamo/Wileman Div 2  M 2- Coll 4:14.6 +0:33.8+15.31%86.72%
20 205 Granta - Cullen/Green Div 2  M 2- Coll 4:14.7 +0:33.9+15.35%86.69%
21 411 King's Canterbury - Nichols Div 4  M 1x IM3 BR 4:15.1 +0:34.3+15.53%86.55%
22 219 Cantabrigian - Ford Div 2  M 1x IM3 CRA 4:15.4 +0:34.6+15.67%86.45%
23 108 Granta - Harris Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:15.5 +0:34.7+15.72%86.42%
24 103 Granta - Cullen Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:15.6 +0:34.8+15.76%86.38%
25 132 Cantabrigian - Darlington/Hall Div 1  W 2x IM3 CRA 4:16.0 +0:35.2+15.94%86.25%
26 306 King's Canterbury - De-Jong/Cosan Div 3  M 2x Nov BR 4:16.2 +0:35.4+16.03%86.18%
27 111 X-Press - Miers/Taylor Div 1  M 2- MasBC CRA 4:16.3 +0:35.5+16.08%86.15%
28 207 Rob Roy - Jan/Eddie Div 2  M 2x J17 BR 4:17.1 +0:36.3+16.44%85.88%
28 418 First & Third - Collins Div 4  M 1x Nov BR 4:17.1 +0:36.3+16.44%85.88%
30 127 King’s Ely - Berraondo Div 1  M 1x J17 BR 4:17.2 +0:36.4+16.49%85.85%
31 105 Granta - Wileman Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:17.6 +0:36.8+16.67%85.71%
32 237 Rob Roy - Scott Div 2  M 1x Nov BR 4:18.1 +0:37.3+16.89%85.55%
33 106 Granta - Cummins Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:18.5 +0:37.7+17.07%85.42%
34 120 King's Canterbury - Williamson Div 1  M 1x MasBC BR 4:18.7 +0:37.9+17.16%85.35%
35 305 Rob Roy - Blanchard/Pring Div 3  M 2- MasBC CRA 4:19.1 +0:38.3+17.35%85.22%
36 403 Rob Roy - Blanchard/Graf Div 4  M 2- MasBC CRA 4:19.2 +0:38.4+17.39%85.19%
37 133 Cantabrigian - Courage/Perrin Div 1  W 2x IM3 CRA 4:19.7 +0:38.9+17.62%85.02%
38 104 Granta - Xu Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:19.9 +0:39.1+17.71%84.96%
39 491 King's Canterbury - T-Vernon/Allinson Div 4  M 2- IM3 BR 4:20.9 +0:40.1+18.16%84.63%
40 126 King’s Ely - Fellows Div 1  M 1x J17 BR 4:21.2 +0:40.4+18.30%84.53%
41 415 The Leys School - Harris Div 1  M 1x J18 BR 4:21.4 +0:40.6+18.39%84.47%
42 402 King's Canterbury - John/Dath Div 4  M 2x IM3 BR 4:22.2 +0:41.4+18.75%84.21%
43 227 Rob Roy - Oeffner Div 2  M 1x MasBC BR 4:22.3 +0:41.5+18.80%84.18%
44 114 King’s Ely - Millard/Johnson-Hall Div 1  M 2x J15 BR 4:23.2 +0:42.4+19.20%83.89%
45 209 Granta - Johnson Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:23.3 +0:42.5+19.25%83.86%
45 246 X-Press - Halls/Raisen Div 2  MX 2x Nov CRA 4:23.3 +0:42.5+19.25%83.86%
47 229 Champion of the Thames - Jones Div 2  M 1x MasCD CRA 4:23.9 +0:43.1+19.52%83.67%
48 110 City of Cambridge - Shepherd/Watson Div 1  M 2- MasCD CRA 4:24.8 +0:44.0+19.93%83.38%
49 317 Cambridge ‘99 - Morgan/Butler Div 3  MX 2x J16 CRA 4:24.9 +0:44.1+19.97%83.35%
50 211 Granta - Baucott Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:25.1 +0:44.3+20.06%83.29%
51 321 King’s Ely - Berraondo Div 3  M 1x J17 BR 4:25.3 +0:44.5+20.15%83.23%
52 430 Rob Roy - Katie/Eloise Div 4  W 2x J18 BR 4:25.6 +0:44.8+20.29%83.13%
53 102 Granta - Plummer Div 1  M 1x Coll 4:25.7 +0:44.9+20.34%83.10%
54 217 Granta - Wood Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:26.1 +0:45.3+20.52%82.98%
55 214 Granta - Gray Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:26.5 +0:45.7+20.70%82.85%
55 239 City of Cambridge - Cruickshank Div 2  M 1x J16 BR 4:26.5 +0:45.7+20.70%82.85%
57 215 Granta - Kvaniska Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:26.7 +0:45.9+20.79%82.79%
58 206 Cantabrigian - Morley/Pearson Div 2  MX 2x Nov CRA 4:27.1 +0:46.3+20.97%82.67%
59 119 King's Canterbury - Phillips Div 1  M 1x MasBC BR 4:27.5 +0:46.7+21.15%82.54%
59 128 Cambridge ‘99 - Butler Div 1  M 1x J16 CRA 4:27.5 +0:46.7+21.15%82.54%
61 142 Rob Roy - Freya/Lily Div 1  W 2x J15 BR 4:27.6 +0:46.8+21.20%82.51%
62 134 City of Cambridge - Hinnit/Milne Div 1  W 2x IM3 BR 4:27.8 +0:47.0+21.29%82.45%
63 391 Jesus College Div 3  Time Only 4:28.0 +0:47.2+21.38%82.39%
64 224 King's Canterbury - Allinson Div 2  M 1x J18 BR 4:28.2 +0:47.4+21.47%82.33%
64 325 Rob Roy - Harry Div 3  M 1x J16 BR 4:28.2 +0:47.4+21.47%82.33%
66 223 King's Canterbury - John Div 2  M 1x J18 BR 4:28.6 +0:47.8+21.65%82.20%
67 417 Rob Roy - McCluskie Div 4  M 1x J18 BR 4:28.9 +0:48.1+21.78%82.11%
67 492 Kings Canterbury - Cousins/DeJong Div 4  M 2- Nov BR 4:28.9 +0:48.1+21.78%82.11%
69 210 Granta - Krasny Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:30.2 +0:49.4+22.37%81.72%
69 427 Rob Roy - Brett Div 4  M 1x J14 BR 4:30.2 +0:49.4+22.37%81.72%
71 125 King’s Ely - Dickens Div 1  M 1x J17 BR 4:30.3 +0:49.5+22.42%81.69%
72 332 Rob Roy - Kathryn/Jemima Div 3  W 2x J16 BR 4:31.2 +0:50.4+22.83%81.42%
73 220 King's Canterbury - Forbes Div 2  M 1x J18 BR 4:31.4 +0:50.6+22.92%81.36%
73 315 Cantabrigian/1st & 3rd - Grewcock/Ford Div 3  MX 2x IM3 CRA 4:31.4 +0:50.6+22.92%81.36%
75 425 Rob Roy - Levin Div 4  M 1x J15 BR 4:31.5 +0:50.7+22.96%81.33%
76 213 Granta - Heames Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:31.7 +0:50.9+23.05%81.27%
76 412 City of Cambridge - Will Div 4  M 1x IM3 BR 4:31.7 +0:50.9+23.05%81.27%
78 228 Stowe School - Rudkin Div 4  M 1x MasDEF BR 4:32.1 +0:51.3+23.23%81.15%
79 139 Cantabrigian - Forbes/Bracy Div 1  W 2x J16 BR 4:32.2 +0:51.4+23.28%81.12%
80 225 King's Canterbury - Trelawy-Vernon Div 2  M 1x J18 BR 4:33.3 +0:52.5+23.78%80.79%
80 429 King’s Canterbury & Ely - Fuest/Fialova Div 1  W 2x J18 BR 4:33.3 +0:52.5+23.78%80.79%
82 413 The Leys School - Banks Div 1  M 1x J18 BR 4:34.0 +0:53.2+24.09%80.58%
83 124 Wolfson College - Tulkki Div 1  M 1x Nov BR 4:34.2 +0:53.4+24.18%80.53%
84 404 Stowe School - Scherbakov/Bushell Div 4  M 2x J18 BR 4:34.4 +0:53.6+24.28%80.47%
85 146 City of Cambridge - Clack Div 1  W 1x IM1 BR 4:34.5 +0:53.7+24.32%80.44%
86 121 Champion of the Thames - Millar Div 1  M 1x MasEF CRA 4:34.6 +0:53.8+24.37%80.41%
86 406 Stowe School - Riskin/Sutherland Div 4  M 2x J16 BR 4:34.6 +0:53.8+24.37%80.41%
88 238 King's Canterbury - De-Jong Div 2  M 1x J17 BR 4:35.2 +0:54.4+24.64%80.23%
89 216 Granta - Mackworth Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:35.6 +0:54.8+24.82%80.12%
90 414 The Leys School - Froy Div 1  M 1x J18 BR 4:35.8 +0:55.0+24.91%80.06%
91 122 Cambridge ‘99 - Tracey Div 1  M 1x MasEF CRA 4:35.9 +0:55.1+24.95%80.03%
92 314 Cantabrigian - Morley Div 3  M 1x MasCD CRA 4:36.0 +0:55.2+25.00%80.00%
93 318 Wolfson College - Aitken Div 3  M 1x Nov BR 4:36.4 +0:55.6+25.18%79.88%
94 140 King’s Ely - McGrath/Fowler Div 1  W 2x J16 BR 4:36.8 +0:56.0+25.36%79.77%
95 136 Champion of the Thames - Affleck/Jones Div 1  W 2x MasCE CRA 4:36.9 +0:56.1+25.41%79.74%
96 148 City of Cambridge - Pernille Div 1  W 1x J18 BR 4:37.1 +0:56.3+25.50%79.68%
97 112 Rob Roy - Peng/Deng Div 1  M 2x Nov CRA 4:37.2 +0:56.4+25.54%79.65%
98 135 Cambridge ‘99 - Petrysiak/Taylor Div 1  W 2x J18 CRA 4:37.9 +0:57.1+25.86%79.45%
99 236 King's Canterbury - Cosans Div 2  M 1x Nov BR 4:38.3 +0:57.5+26.04%79.34%
100 409 King's Canterbury - Phillips Div 4  M 1x MasBC BR 4:38.5 +0:57.7+26.13%79.28%
101 245 Champion of the Thames - Reed/Millar Div 2  MX 2x MasDE CRA 4:39.4 +0:58.6+26.54%79.03%
102 244 St Ives - Dolby/Waddington Div 2  MX 2x MasDE CRA 4:40.0 +0:59.2+26.81%78.86%
103 329 Rob Roy - Bethan/Eleanor Div 3  W 2x J18 BR 4:42.3 +1:01.5+27.85%78.21%
104 421 First & Third - Grenfell-Shaw Div 4  M 1x Coll 4:42.7 +1:01.9+28.03%78.10%
105 309 Cantabrigian - Hornsby/Richardson Div 3  M 2x J16 BR 4:43.3 +1:02.5+28.31%77.94%
105 328 King’s Ely - Millard Div 3  M 1x J15 BR 4:43.3 +1:02.5+28.31%77.94%
107 129 Cantabrigian - Nesbit Div 1  M 1x J16 BR 4:43.6 +1:02.8+28.44%77.86%
107 323 The Leys School - Middleton Div 2  M 1x J17 BR 4:43.6 +1:02.8+28.44%77.86%
109 416 City of Cambridge - Karim Div 4  M 1x J18 BR 4:44.0 +1:03.2+28.62%77.75%
110 233 Rob Roy - Rutter Div 2  M 1x MasEF CRA 4:44.1 +1:03.3+28.67%77.72%
111 420 King's Canterbury - Forbes Div 4  M 1x Nov BR 4:44.7 +1:03.9+28.94%77.56%
112 144 Rob Roy - Ellie/Charlotte Div 1  W 2x J15 BR 4:44.8 +1:04.0+28.99%77.53%
113 390 King's Canterbury - Abadjieva/Suest Div 3  W 2x J18 BR 4:45.1 +1:04.3+29.12%77.45%
114 115 Rob Roy - Jack/Oliver Div 1  M 2x J14 BR 4:45.5 +1:04.7+29.30%77.34%
115 153 Cambridge ‘99 - Morgan Div 1  W 1x J15 CRA 4:45.9 +1:05.1+29.48%77.23%
116 322 City of Cambridge - Garret Div 3  M 1x J17 BR 4:46.3 +1:05.5+29.66%77.12%
117 320 City of Cambridge - Steven Div 3  M 1x Nov BR 4:47.8 +1:07.0+30.34%76.72%
118 208 Rob Roy - Jack/Ben Div 2  M 2x J17 BR 4:48.5 +1:07.7+30.66%76.53%
119 113 Cantabrigian - Holmes/Catfield Div 1  M 2x J16 BR 4:49.0 +1:08.2+30.89%76.40%
120 349 King’s Ely - McGrath Div 3  W 1x J16 BR 4:49.8 +1:09.0+31.25%76.19%
121 428 King's Canterbury - Fuest/Abadjieva Div 4  W 2- J18 BR 4:50.2 +1:09.4+31.43%76.09%
122 405 Stowe School - Patel/Pocklington Div 4  M 2x J16 BR 4:50.5 +1:09.7+31.57%76.01%
123 123 City of Cambridge - Tollet Div 1  M 1x MasDEF BR 4:50.6 +1:09.8+31.61%75.98%
124 212 Granta - Myatt Div 2  M 1x Coll 4:51.0 +1:10.2+31.79%75.88%
125 145 King’s Ely - Greatrex/Lancaster Div 1  W 2x J15 BR 4:51.2 +1:10.4+31.88%75.82%
126 335 King’s Ely - Stubbs/Greatrex Div 3  W 2x J15 BR 4:51.9 +1:11.1+32.20%75.64%
127 313 Champion of the Thames - Dulyea Div 3  M 1x MasCD CRA 4:52.4 +1:11.6+32.43%75.51%
128 252 King's Canterbury - Fuest Div 2  W 1x Nov BR 4:52.5 +1:11.7+32.47%75.49%
129 432 Cantabrigian - Robinson/Finlayson Div 4  W 2x J18 BR 4:52.6 +1:11.8+32.52%75.46%
130 256 King's Canterbury - Hofmann Div 2  W 1x J17 BR 4:55.4 +1:14.6+33.79%74.75%
130 345 Champion of the Thames - Mills (1) Div 3  W 1x MasCD CRA 4:55.4 +1:14.6+33.79%74.75%
132 330 The Leys School - Derbyshire/Black Div 2  W 2x J17 BR 4:56.4 +1:15.6+34.24%74.49%
133 336 King’s Ely - Whiteside/Garrett Div 3  W 2x J15 BR 4:56.6 +1:15.8+34.33%74.44%
134 130 King’s Ely - Watson Div 1  M 1x J16 BR 4:57.4 +1:16.6+34.69%74.24%
135 437 Champion of the Thames - Mills (2) Div 4  W 1x MasCD CRA 4:57.6 +1:16.8+34.78%74.19%
136 143 King’s Ely - Garrett/Dickens Div 1  W 2x J15 BR 4:57.7 +1:16.9+34.83%74.17%
137 117 Chesterton - Richards Div 2  MX 2x Nov CRA 4:57.8 +1:17.0+34.87%74.14%
138 340 King’s Ely - Fialova Div 3  W 1x J18 BR 4:58.0 +1:17.2+34.96%74.09%
139 344 Champion of the Thames - Affleck Div 3  W 1x MasCD CRA 4:58.3 +1:17.5+35.10%74.02%
140 255 Fitzwilliam College - Stekkova Div 4  W 1x Nov BR 4:58.9 +1:18.1+35.37%73.87%
141 157 City of Cambridge - Fowlie Div 1  W 2x J14 BR 4:59.3 +1:18.5+35.55%73.77%
142 341 Cantabrigian - Perrin Div 3  W 1x J18 BR 4:59.5 +1:18.7+35.64%73.72%
143 435 Rob Roy - Lisanne/Natalie Div 4  W 2x J17 BR 4:59.7 +1:18.9+35.73%73.67%
144 442 Rob Roy - Jemima Div 4  W 1x J16 BR 5:00.0 +1:19.2+35.87%73.60%
145 250 Rob Roy - Gemma/Flora Div 2  W 2x J14 BR 5:00.3 +1:19.5+36.01%73.53%
146 433 First & Third - Bruco/Wible Div 4  W 2x Coll 5:01.1 +1:20.3+36.37%73.33%
147 440 City of Cambridge - Katherine Div 4  W 1x J17 BR 5:01.3 +1:20.5+36.46%73.28%
148 327 King’s Ely - Johnson-Hall Div 3  M 1x J15 BR 5:02.5 +1:21.7+37.00%72.99%
149 116 Cambridge ‘99 - Jacob/Anastasia Div 1  MX 2x J18 CRA 5:02.6 +1:21.8+37.05%72.97%
150 342 Cambridge ‘99 - Petrysiak Div 3  W 1x J18 CRA 5:02.9 +1:22.1+37.18%72.90%
151 438 King's Canterbury - Hofmann Div 4  W 1x Nov BR 5:03.3 +1:22.5+37.36%72.80%
152 343 Cambridge ‘99 - Taylor Div 3  W 1x J18 CRA 5:03.4 +1:22.6+37.41%72.78%
152 434 Rob Roy - Darcey/Pippa Div 4  W 2x J17 BR 5:03.4 +1:22.6+37.41%72.78%
154 247 Rob Roy - Jiao/Hou Div 2  M 2x Nov CRA 5:03.6 +1:22.8+37.50%72.73%
155 350 King’s Ely - Moore Div 3  W 1x J16 BR 5:03.9 +1:23.1+37.64%72.66%
156 443 Rob Roy - Kathryn Div 4  W 1x J16 BR 5:04.7 +1:23.9+38.00%72.46%
157 152 King’s Ely - Moore Div 1  W 1x J16 BR 5:04.8 +1:24.0+38.04%72.44%
158 150 Wolfson College - Chan Div 1  W 1x Nov BR 5:05.7 +1:24.9+38.45%72.23%
159 334 King’s Ely - Lancaster/Dickens Div 3  W 2x J15 BR 5:08.0 +1:27.2+39.49%71.69%
160 147 City of Cambridge - Becca Div 1  W 1x IM3 BR 5:08.3 +1:27.5+39.63%71.62%
161 253 City of Cambridge - Katie Div 2  W 1x Nov BR 5:08.5 +1:27.7+39.72%71.57%
162 230 Cantabrigian - Gunning Div 2  M 1x MasDEF BR 5:09.1 +1:28.3+39.99%71.43%
163 234 Rob Roy - Clements Div 2  M 1x MasDEF BR 5:09.5 +1:28.7+40.17%71.34%
164 137 Champion of the Thames - Helen/Helen Div 1  W 2x MasCE CRA 5:09.6 +1:28.8+40.22%71.32%
165 141 King’s Ely - Choudhry/Pinto Div 1  W 2x J15 BR 5:10.8 +1:30.0+40.76%71.04%
166 353 Rob Roy - Rachel Div 3  W 1x J14 BR 5:11.1 +1:30.3+40.90%70.97%
167 441 Rob Roy - Ellen Div 4  W 1x J16 BR 5:11.2 +1:30.4+40.94%70.95%
168 257 City of Cambridge - Morgan Div 2  W 1x J16 BR 5:11.6 +1:30.8+41.12%70.86%
169 339 Cantabrigian - Thorton-Swan/evans Div 3  MX 2- Nov CRA 5:11.7 +1:30.9+41.17%70.84%
170 346 Rob Roy - Alice Div 3  W 1x J16 BR 5:11.8 +1:31.0+41.21%70.81%
171 444 Rob Roy - Millie Div 4  W 1x J16 BR 5:12.3 +1:31.5+41.44%70.70%
172 331 City of Cambridge - Latham/Harrison Div 3  W 2x J17 BR 5:13.2 +1:32.4+41.85%70.50%
173 149 Champion of the Thames - Reed Div 1  W 1x MasCD CRA 5:14.5 +1:33.7+42.44%70.21%
173 419 X-Press - Dickson Div 4  M 1x Nov CRA 5:14.5 +1:33.7+42.44%70.21%
175 348 King’s Ely - Fowler Div 3  W 1x J16 BR 5:14.9 +1:34.1+42.62%70.12%
176 319 Chesterton - Lee Div 3  M 1x Nov CRA 5:15.4 +1:34.6+42.84%70.01%
176 337 Cantabrigian - Wicks/Mattingly - Peck Div 3  W 2x J15 BR 5:15.4 +1:34.6+42.84%70.01%
178 347 Rob Roy - Bex Div 3  W 1x J16 BR 5:18.3 +1:37.5+44.16%69.37%
179 358 Cambridge ‘99 - McKenzie Div 3  M 1x J14 BR 5:19.6 +1:38.8+44.75%69.09%
180 324 King’s Ely - Watson Div 3  M 1x J16 BR 5:19.8 +1:39.0+44.84%69.04%
181 138 Cambridge ‘99 - Bridges/Yeni Div 1  W 2x Nov CRA 5:20.0 +1:39.2+44.93%69.00%
182 154 King’s Ely - Stubbs Div 1  W 1x J15 BR 5:20.6 +1:39.8+45.20%68.87%
183 249 Cantabrigian - Oliver/Beauchamp Div 2  W 2x J14 BR 5:20.7 +1:39.9+45.24%68.85%
184 222 King's Canterbury - Dath Div 2  M 1x J18 BR 5:21.4 +1:40.6+45.56%68.70%
185 241 Cantabrigian - Howland Div 2  M 1x J16 BR 5:22.0 +1:41.2+45.83%68.57%
186 156 King’s Ely - Whiteside Div 1  W 1x J15 BR 5:24.0 +1:43.2+46.74%68.15%
187 131 Cantabrigian - Pearson Div 1  M 1x J14 BR 5:24.4 +1:43.6+46.92%68.06%
188 311 Rob Roy - Matteo/Reid Div 3  M 2x J14 BR 5:24.7 +1:43.9+47.06%68.00%
189 351 Rob Roy - Izzy Div 3  W 1x J16 BR 5:24.9 +1:44.1+47.15%67.96%
190 248 Cantabrigian - Coonar/Phillips Div 2  W 2x J16 BR 5:26.5 +1:45.7+47.87%67.63%
191 240 Cantabrigian - Bourne Div 2  M 1x J16 BR 5:26.7 +1:45.9+47.96%67.58%
192 310 Rob Roy - Sonny/Solomon Div 3  M 2x J15 BR 5:26.9 +1:46.1+48.05%67.54%
192 326 The Leys School - Pilkington Div 2  M 1x J16 BR 5:26.9 +1:46.1+48.05%67.54%
194 436 Cantabrigian - Gigg/Hill Div 4  W 2x J16 BR 5:27.2 +1:46.4+48.19%67.48%
195 258 City of Cambridge - Smart Div 2  W 1x J16 BR 5:27.9 +1:47.1+48.51%67.34%
196 355 Cantabrigian - Pace-Alberdi Div 3  M 1x J14 BR 5:32.3 +1:51.5+50.50%66.45%
197 251 Rob Roy - Lina/Lily O’B Div 2  W 2x J18 BR 5:33.1 +1:52.3+50.86%66.29%
198 407 Rob Roy - Milo/Ollie R Div 4  M 2x J14 BR 5:43.4 +2:02.6+55.53%64.30%
199 235 Cantabrigian - Howie/O’Shea Div 2  M 2x J14 BR 5:46.5 +2:05.7+56.93%63.72%
200 352 Rob Roy - Jemimah Div 3  W 1x J16 BR 5:49.0 +2:08.2+58.06%63.27%
201 254 Roy Roy - Rezk Div 2  W 1x Nov CRA 5:49.1 +2:08.3+58.11%63.25%
202 218 King’s Ely - El-Halawani/Tomlinson Div 2  M 2x J15 BR 5:50.7 +2:09.9+58.83%62.96%
203 155 City of Cambridge - Potterill Div 1  W 1x J15 BR 5:52.6 +2:11.8+59.69%62.62%
204 357 Cambridge ‘99 - Yeni Div 3  W 1x MasCD CRA 6:04.1 +2:23.3+64.90%60.64%
205 354 Cantabrigian - Cicolecchia/Seamon Div 3  M 2x J12 BR 6:29.8 +2:49.0+76.54%56.64%
206 490 Granta - Myatt Div 4  M 1x Coll 6:32.0 +2:51.2+77.54%56.33%
207 423 Stowe School - Fox Div 4  M 1x J15 BR 6:34.3 +2:53.5+78.58%56.00%
208 422 Cantabrigian - Dickinson Div 4  M 1x J16 BR 6:52.5 +3:11.7+86.82%53.53%
209 231 Champion of the Thames - Johnson Div 2  M 1x MasEF CRA 7:14.4 +3:33.6+96.74%50.83%
210 424 Stowe School - Hill Div 4  M 1x J15 BR 7:30.1 +3:49.3+103.85%49.06%
- 203 Rob Roy - Blanchard/Pring Div 2  M 2- Elite CRA - ---
- 408 King's Canterbury - Hosking Div 4  M 1x MasBC BR - ---
- 410 King's Canterbury - Williamson Div 4  M 1x MasBC BR - ---