Rainbow Beach Combined

Saturday, August 22, 2015 14:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Rainbow Beach, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 74
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, August 25, 2015 22:48 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Rainbow Beach Combined

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 33 Tayte Dixon   Male 18-19 18 M 58:22.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 83 Kieran Paton   Male 25-29 25 M 59:01.8 +0:39.5+1.13%98.88%
3 84 Brodie Gardner   Male 25-29 29 M 59:34.1 +1:11.8+2.05%97.99%
4 32 Jake Hynes   Male 16-17 16 M 1:01:55.2 +3:32.9+6.08%94.27%
5 37 Brett Bycroft   Male 25-29 28 M 1:02:32.9 +4:10.6+7.16%93.32%
6 46 Richie Thompson   Male 30-34 30 M 1:03:24.2 +5:01.9+8.62%92.06%
7 81 Todd Baldwin   Male Under 15 14 M 1:03:32.7 +5:10.4+8.86%91.86%
8 41 Chris George   Male 30-34 31 M 1:03:37.6 +5:15.3+9.00%91.74%
9 50 Kephren Izzard   Male 35-39 35 M 1:07:12.2 +8:49.9+15.13%86.86%
10 2 Savannah Wayner   Female 18-19 18 F 1:07:57.2 +9:34.9+16.41%85.90%
11 35 Nick Wagner   Male 20-24 21 M 1:07:58.6 +9:36.3+16.45%85.87%
12 39 Joshua Kassulke   Male 25-29 25 M 1:08:03.0 +9:40.7+16.58%85.78%
13 52 Dwayne Mckay   Male 35-39 36 M 1:08:55.6 +10:33.3+18.08%84.69%
14 1 Romy Wolstencroft   Female 16-17 16 F 1:09:52.9 +11:30.6+19.72%83.53%
15 43 Jai Schofield   Male 30-34 33 M 1:10:26.2 +12:03.9+20.67%82.87%
16 75 Brett Stalley   Male 50-54 52 M 1:10:47.1 +12:24.8+21.27%82.46%
17 10 Stephanie Stokes   Female 30-34 30 F 1:10:57.3 +12:35.0+21.56%82.27%
18 53 Ryan Lambert   Male 35-39 35 M 1:11:16.4 +12:54.1+22.10%81.90%
19 38 Jarrod Harvey   Male 25-29 25 M 1:11:23.0 +13:00.7+22.29%81.77%
20 6 Anne Alford   Female 30-34 33 F 1:11:30.5 +13:08.2+22.51%81.63%
21 8 Jennifer Veitch   Female 30-34 33 F 1:11:31.9 +13:09.6+22.55%81.60%
22 66 Geoff Cougle   Male 45-49 46 M 1:11:49.0 +13:26.7+23.03%81.28%
23 80 Jeremy Hinton   Male Under 15 15 M 1:11:54.8 +13:32.5+23.20%81.17%
24 67 Marty Leahy   Male 45-49 46 M 1:13:49.9 +15:27.6+26.49%79.06%
25 14 Tania Gover   Female 35-39 39 F 1:14:19.4 +15:57.1+27.33%78.54%
26 77 Peter Clatworthy   Male 55-59 58 M 1:15:01.2 +16:38.9+28.52%77.81%
27 3 Brandi Alberts   Female 18-19 18 F 1:15:51.8 +17:29.5+29.97%76.94%
28 44 Troy Austin   Male 30-34 34 M 1:16:30.3 +18:08.0+31.07%76.30%
29 24 Sherry Ey   Female 45-49 46 F 1:17:49.1 +19:26.8+33.32%75.01%
30 40 Jack Morton   Male 25-29 25 M 1:17:50.2 +19:27.9+33.35%74.99%
31 11 Rachel James   Female 30-34 31 F 1:18:04.7 +19:42.4+33.76%74.76%
32 48 Jeffrey Morris   Male 35-39 36 M 1:19:16.5 +20:54.2+35.81%73.63%
33 82 Wade Knott   Male 40-44 40 M 1:19:26.2 +21:03.9+36.09%73.48%
34 201 Marion Brown Pro Bike Service Noosa  Mixed Team 48 F 1:20:20.0 +21:57.7+37.62%72.66%
35 62 Graham Lochrie   Male 40-44 40 M 1:20:21.1 +21:58.8+37.66%72.65%
36 60 Leslie Sproule   Male 40-44 43 M 1:20:22.8 +22:00.5+37.70%72.62%
37 63 Nick Downes   Male 45-49 47 M 1:20:36.4 +22:14.1+38.09%72.42%
38 13 Tricia Brown   Female 35-39 36 F 1:21:32.5 +23:10.2+39.69%71.59%
39 55 Alan O'kennedy   Male 35-39 35 M 1:21:47.1 +23:24.8+40.11%71.37%
40 47 Dan Kerr   Male 30-34 33 M 1:22:58.8 +24:36.5+42.16%70.34%
41 5 Jodie Brighton   Female 25-29 28 F 1:23:05.0 +24:42.7+42.34%70.26%
42 59 Mat Fleming   Male 40-44 39 M 1:23:25.8 +25:03.5+42.93%69.96%
43 51 Doug Deakin   Male 35-39 35 M 1:23:27.3 +25:05.0+42.97%69.94%
44 54 Grant Little   Male 35-39 39 M 1:23:34.3 +25:12.0+43.17%69.85%
45 18 Kirsin Leech   Female 40-44 42 F 1:23:49.2 +25:26.9+43.60%69.64%
46 69 Darryl Schulte   Male 45-49 45 M 1:24:02.1 +25:39.8+43.97%69.46%
47 79 Riley Deakin   Male Under 15 14 M 1:24:50.1 +26:27.8+45.34%68.81%
48 73 Andrew Angus   Male 50-54 52 M 1:24:55.5 +26:33.2+45.49%68.73%
49 34 Brenton Meddings   Male 20-24 21 M 1:26:21.0 +27:58.7+47.93%67.60%
50 19 Bonnie Allan   Female 40-44 43 F 1:26:53.3 +28:31.0+48.85%67.18%
51 23 Delise Lutz   Female 45-49 49 F 1:27:31.6 +29:09.3+49.95%66.69%
52 71 Karl Aplin   Male 50-54 50 M 1:27:41.8 +29:19.5+50.24%66.56%
53 70 Merv Cardell   Male 50-54 52 M 1:28:18.3 +29:56.0+51.28%66.10%
54 25 Sue Phillips   Female 50-54 53 F 1:29:06.0 +30:43.7+52.64%65.51%
55 27 Leanda Robbins   Female 55-59 55 F 1:29:38.6 +31:16.3+53.57%65.12%
56 202 Damien Cook 2 larger gentleman and a lady  Mixed Team 45 M 1:31:15.4 +32:53.1+56.34%63.96%
57 17 Emma Brand   Female 35-39 35 F 1:31:43.4 +33:21.1+57.14%63.64%
58 203 Phil Weinheimer team Gemm minus Gemm  Mixed Team 47 M 1:31:55.0 +33:32.7+57.47%63.50%
59 76 Phil Muller   Male 50-54 51 M 1:32:31.6 +34:09.3+58.51%63.09%
60 7 Alice Hayward   Female 30-34 33 F 1:32:46.5 +34:24.2+58.94%62.92%
61 22 Janine Cardell   Female 45-49 49 F 1:32:54.9 +34:32.6+59.18%62.82%
62 28 Cynthia Cliff   Female 60-64 62 F 1:33:09.5 +34:47.2+59.60%62.66%
63 26 Karen Reardon   Female 55-59 54 F 1:34:33.3 +36:11.0+61.99%61.73%
64 31 Byron (Bj) Brown   Male 16-17 15 M 1:35:00.4 +36:38.1+62.76%61.44%
65 74 Graham Bonnett   Male 50-54 51 M 1:36:08.1 +37:45.8+64.69%60.72%
66 56 Paul Mark   Male 40-44 40 M 1:37:27.7 +39:05.4+66.97%59.89%
67 15 Jodie Mclellan   Female 35-39 38 F 1:37:31.5 +39:09.2+67.08%59.85%
68 21 Dawn Downes   Female 45-49 49 F 1:38:01.0 +39:38.7+67.92%59.55%
69 64 Simon Johnson   Male 45-49 48 M 1:38:08.2 +39:45.9+68.12%59.48%
70 9 Sonia Chadburn   Female 30-34 33 F 1:39:55.7 +41:33.4+71.19%58.41%
71 4 Madeleine Gleeson   Female 20-24 23 F 1:39:58.0 +41:35.7+71.26%58.39%
72 78 Ian King   Male 70-74 69 M 1:40:25.4 +42:03.1+72.04%58.13%
73 16 Linda Bradford   Female 35-39 38 F 1:41:28.9 +43:06.6+73.85%57.52%
74 20 Joanne Edwards   Female 40-44 44 F 1:45:33.9 +47:11.6+80.85%55.29%