1 |
32 |
Wandy Reyes TREK DOMINICANA
|
Master A1 |
18:57.5 |
-+0,00%100,00% |
2 |
30 |
Eduardo Amesquita Team BMC
|
Master A1 |
19:26.6 |
+0:29.1+2,56%97,51% |
3 |
53 |
Ramón Moronta Shimano scott
|
Master B |
19:28.3 |
+0:30.8+2,71%97,36% |
4 |
22 |
Eury Leonardo Rosario Escudería BMC
|
Juvenil Masculino |
19:41.5 |
+0:44.0+3,87%96,28% |
5 |
23 |
Imanol Montesino Trek Domincana
|
Juvenil Masculino |
19:43.7 |
+0:46.2+4,06%96,10% |
6 |
42 |
Randy Sánchez Team San Cristóbal
|
Master A2 |
19:56.6 |
+0:59.1+5,20%95,06% |
7 |
41 |
Rafael Figaro Escudería BMC
|
Master A2 |
20:13.9 |
+1:16.4+6,72%93,71% |
8 |
44 |
Edwin Alexander Zapata Catano SAN CRISTOBAL
|
Master A2 |
20:31.4 |
+1:33.9+8,25%92,37% |
9 |
36 |
Saúl Felipe Susana Lovelace Pocoforce
|
Master A1 |
20:35.5 |
+1:38.0+8,62%92,07% |
10 |
33 |
Francisco Mora Team SDO
|
Master A1 |
20:36.3 |
+1:38.8+8,69%92,01% |
11 |
58 |
Edwin Hilario
|
Master B |
20:54.5 |
+1:57.0+10,29%90,67% |
12 |
54 |
Nathaniel Peña Lopez Escuderia BMC
|
Master B |
20:56.0 |
+1:58.5+10,42%90,57% |
13 |
25 |
Adrian Jimenez Team SDO
|
Juvenil Masculino |
21:05.2 |
+2:07.7+11,23%89,91% |
14 |
100 |
Ransy De Los Santos
|
Juvenil Masculino |
21:07.8 |
+2:10.3+11,45%89,72% |
15 |
24 |
Jeremy Jose Blanco Jimenez Team sayayin
|
Juvenil Masculino |
21:10.9 |
+2:13.4+11,73%89,50% |
16 |
39 |
Yordan Tavarez Tgbikes/hct
|
Master A1 |
21:12.1 |
+2:14.6+11,83%89,42% |
17 |
56 |
Felix Rojas DRT
|
Master B |
21:21.4 |
+2:23.9+12,65%88,77% |
18 |
45 |
Raimundo Estevez Gomez Hamakan Sport Team
|
Master A2 |
21:23.7 |
+2:26.2+12,85%88,61% |
19 |
43 |
Elver Mercedes Team Scott shimano
|
Master A2 |
21:24.4 |
+2:26.9+12,91%88,56% |
20 |
57 |
Wilkin Ramírez Team SDO
|
Master B |
21:26.9 |
+2:29.4+13,13%88,39% |
21 |
55 |
Alexis Quiroz Gerez AM EVOLUCIÓN SPORT
|
Master B |
21:29.6 |
+2:32.1+13,37%88,21% |
22 |
51 |
Eric González Grupo González Mtb Higuey
|
Master B |
21:35.1 |
+2:37.6+13,85%87,83% |
23 |
46 |
Emmanuel Abreu Pichardo Escuderia BMC
|
Master A2 |
21:50.4 |
+2:52.9+15,20%86,81% |
24 |
65 |
Obed Cabrera Acosta Saltamontes/Inteja/Gcc Cycling
|
Master C |
21:55.3 |
+2:57.8+15,63%86,48% |
25 |
52 |
Alberto Hernández RDR CYCLING TEAM
|
Master B |
22:16.3 |
+3:18.8+17,48%85,12% |
26 |
21 |
Juan Sebastián Venegas Fernández Team Scott shimano
|
Juvenil Masculino |
22:25.0 |
+3:27.5+18,24%84,57% |
27 |
67 |
Julio Rufino
|
Master C |
22:38.3 |
+3:40.8+19,41%83,74% |
28 |
66 |
Ramón Tapia Mi propio esfuerzo
|
Master C |
22:39.8 |
+3:42.3+19,54%83,65% |
29 |
37 |
José Ramón Cepeda Soto Escudería BMC
|
Master A1 |
22:49.7 |
+3:52.2+20,41%83,05% |
30 |
47 |
Manuelito Figuereo Mayyabike
|
Master A2 |
23:03.1 |
+4:05.6+21,59%82,24% |
31 |
87 |
Jhoan Rodriguez
|
Juvenil Masculino |
23:29.8 |
+4:32.3+23,94%80,69% |
32 |
64 |
Javier Santos Espino Bmc
|
Master C |
25:11.1 |
+6:13.6+32,84%75,28% |
33 |
63 |
Raymond Hernandez La bicicleteria fénix
|
Master C |
25:32.9 |
+6:35.4+34,76%74,21% |
34 |
60 |
Alexis Antonio Guzmán Flamberg Saltamonte/Cannondale
|
Master C |
26:32.4 |
+7:34.9+39,99%71,43% |
35 |
28 |
Ana Guzmán Castillo Pegacol V2C
|
Elite Femenina |
26:53.7 |
+7:56.2+41,86%70,49% |
36 |
69 |
Awdrey Martes Team SDO
|
Sub23 Femenino |
29:52.3 |
+10:54.8+57,56%63,47% |
37 |
26 |
Gabriella Ysabel Tejada Batista Team Xtremebike
|
Elite Femenina |
32:25.2 |
+13:27.7+71,01%58,48% |
38 |
29 |
Lisbeth Reyes MASSITEAM
|
Elite Femenina |
34:36.7 |
+15:39.2+82,57%54,77% |
39 |
27 |
Lisbette Betances Santos Merrimack River CT
|
Elite Femenina |
36:56.4 |
+17:58.9+94,85%51,32% |