Aquathon Criterion - 27th December 2020

Sunday, December 27, 2020 17:00 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, December 28, 2020 12:52 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Warrnambool Tri Club
Race website: www.warrnambooltriclub.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap time
1 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 7:06.6 -+0.00%100.00%1
2 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 7:25.0 +0:18.4+4.31%95.87%1
3 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 7:50.2 +0:43.6+10.22%90.73%1
4 35 Riley Ontronen Individual Entry 15 M 7:59.3 +0:52.7+12.35%89.00%1
5 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:08.3 +1:01.7+14.46%87.36%1
6 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 8:11.4 +1:04.8+15.19%86.81%1
7 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:14.8 +1:08.2+15.99%86.22%3
8 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:18.4 +1:11.8+16.83%85.59%7
9 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 8:19.1 +1:12.5+16.99%85.47%1
10 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:19.5 +1:12.9+17.09%85.41%6
11 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:19.6 +1:13.0+17.11%85.39%8
12 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:20.8 +1:14.2+17.39%85.18%5
13 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 8:21.9 +1:15.3+17.65%85.00%5
14 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 8:26.5 +1:19.9+18.73%84.23%3
15 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:29.5 +1:22.9+19.43%83.73%4
16 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 8:32.5 +1:25.9+20.14%83.24%4
17 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 8:33.6 +1:27.0+20.39%83.06%2
18 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 8:36.0 +1:29.4+20.96%82.67%1
19 42 Todd Dymke Individual Entry 16 M 8:39.3 +1:32.7+21.73%82.15%2
20 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 8:45.9 +1:39.3+23.28%81.12%2
21 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:48.6 +1:42.0+23.91%80.70%2
22 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:49.5 +1:42.9+24.12%80.57%5
23 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:49.6 +1:43.0+24.14%80.55%3
24 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:55.9 +1:49.3+25.62%79.60%6
25 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 8:59.2 +1:52.6+26.39%79.12%7
26 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 8:59.3 +1:52.7+26.42%79.10%3
27 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 9:00.5 +1:53.9+26.70%78.93%6
28 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 9:00.6 +1:54.0+26.72%78.91%5
29 19 Jason Morgan Individual Entry 44 M 9:01.3 +1:54.7+26.89%78.81%4
30 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 9:06.0 +1:59.4+27.99%78.13%4
31 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 9:12.0 +2:05.4+29.40%77.28%1
32 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 9:14.2 +2:07.6+29.91%76.98%7
33 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:18.1 +2:11.5+30.83%76.44%2
34 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:18.5 +2:11.9+30.92%76.38%2
35 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 9:22.6 +2:16.0+31.88%75.83%1
36 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 9:23.9 +2:17.3+32.18%75.65%6
37 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:30.3 +2:23.7+33.68%74.80%3
38 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 9:32.8 +2:26.2+34.27%74.48%1
39 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 9:33.5 +2:26.9+34.44%74.39%2
40 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:33.7 +2:27.1+34.48%74.36%3
41 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:34.2 +2:27.6+34.60%74.29%4
42 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 9:40.9 +2:34.3+36.17%73.44%3
42 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:40.9 +2:34.3+36.17%73.44%5
44 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:42.1 +2:35.5+36.45%73.29%6
45 35 Riley Ontronen Individual Entry 15 M 9:44.1 +2:37.5+36.92%73.04%2
46 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 9:44.7 +2:38.1+37.06%72.96%2
47 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 9:46.4 +2:39.8+37.46%72.75%1
47 21 Jude De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 12 M 9:46.4 +2:39.8+37.46%72.75%5
49 36 Ruben De Silva-Smith Individual Entry 17 M 9:47.2 +2:40.6+37.65%72.65%8
50 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:49.3 +2:42.7+38.14%72.39%6
51 9 Eben White Individual Entry 15 M 9:50.0 +2:43.4+38.30%72.31%7
52 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 9:53.2 +2:46.6+39.05%71.92%1
53 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:55.1 +2:48.5+39.50%71.69%7
54 4 BEN KILDAY Individual Entry 39 M 9:55.5 +2:48.9+39.59%71.64%4
55 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 9:56.9 +2:50.3+39.92%71.47%6
56 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 9:57.4 +2:50.8+40.04%71.41%5
57 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 9:58.1 +2:51.5+40.20%71.33%3
58 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 10:00.1 +2:53.5+40.67%71.09%1
59 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 10:00.3 +2:53.7+40.72%71.06%4
60 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 10:05.8 +2:59.2+42.01%70.42%3
61 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 10:06.8 +3:00.2+42.24%70.30%4
62 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 10:08.9 +3:02.3+42.73%70.06%5
63 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 10:11.7 +3:05.1+43.39%69.74%5
64 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 10:12.9 +3:06.3+43.67%69.60%1
65 5 Ben Tatti Individual Entry 35 M 10:15.0 +3:08.4+44.16%69.37%7
66 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:16.7 +3:10.1+44.56%69.17%1
67 35 Riley Ontronen Individual Entry 15 M 10:17.0 +3:10.4+44.63%69.14%3
68 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 10:21.1 +3:14.5+45.59%68.68%1
69 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 10:24.0 +3:17.4+46.27%68.37%4
70 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 10:27.8 +3:21.2+47.16%67.95%2
71 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 10:31.7 +3:25.1+48.08%67.53%2
72 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:32.0 +3:25.4+48.15%67.50%6
73 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:33.4 +3:26.8+48.48%67.35%2
74 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 10:34.1 +3:27.5+48.64%67.28%2
75 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 10:34.9 +3:28.3+48.83%67.19%4
76 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 10:36.5 +3:29.9+49.20%67.02%3
77 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:38.1 +3:31.5+49.58%66.85%5
78 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:39.1 +3:32.5+49.81%66.75%3
79 14 Gavan Cooper Individual Entry 40 M 10:40.7 +3:34.1+50.19%66.58%4
80 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 10:42.5 +3:35.9+50.61%66.40%5
81 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 10:46.6 +3:40.0+51.57%65.98%4
82 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 10:49.3 +3:42.7+52.20%65.70%4
83 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 10:49.4 +3:42.8+52.23%65.69%2
84 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 10:54.5 +3:47.9+53.42%65.18%2
84 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:54.5 +3:47.9+53.42%65.18%4
86 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:54.6 +3:48.0+53.45%65.17%2
87 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 10:55.7 +3:49.1+53.70%65.06%3
88 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 10:56.5 +3:49.9+53.89%64.98%5
89 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:57.0 +3:50.4+54.01%64.93%6
90 35 Riley Ontronen Individual Entry 15 M 10:57.1 +3:50.5+54.03%64.92%4
91 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:57.3 +3:50.7+54.08%64.90%5
92 26 Mal Howard Individual Entry 42 M 10:57.4 +3:50.8+54.10%64.89%3
93 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 10:57.7 +3:51.1+54.17%64.86%3
94 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:01.0 +3:54.4+54.95%64.54%2
95 24 Lachlan Johnson Individual Entry 16 M 11:01.5 +3:54.9+55.06%64.49%6
96 41 Tobin Varley Individual Entry 23 M 11:01.7 +3:55.1+55.11%64.47%6
97 15 Iain Jackson Individual Entry 53 M 11:02.5 +3:55.9+55.30%64.39%6
98 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 11:02.6 +3:56.0+55.32%64.38%5
99 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 11:03.2 +3:56.6+55.46%64.32%4
100 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:08.6 +4:02.0+56.73%63.80%3
101 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 11:17.5 +4:10.9+58.81%62.97%3
102 7 Craig Steel Individual Entry 40 M 11:18.6 +4:12.0+59.07%62.86%6
103 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 11:18.9 +4:12.3+59.14%62.84%1
104 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 11:21.8 +4:15.2+59.82%62.57%1
105 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 11:23.4 +4:16.8+60.20%62.42%6
106 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:23.5 +4:16.9+60.22%62.41%4
107 12 Graham Angliss Individual Entry 58 M 11:26.8 +4:20.2+60.99%62.11%6
108 16 Ian Barnes Individual Entry 37 M 11:26.9 +4:20.3+61.02%62.11%5
109 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:28.5 +4:21.9+61.39%61.96%5
110 6 Chris Meagher Individual Entry 49 M 11:30.5 +4:23.9+61.86%61.78%6
111 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 11:31.8 +4:25.2+62.17%61.67%5
112 2 Anthony Ebery Individual Entry 33 M 11:38.0 +4:31.4+63.62%61.12%1
113 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 11:53.1 +4:46.5+67.16%59.82%4
114 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 11:53.8 +4:47.2+67.32%59.76%2
115 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 12:07.8 +5:01.2+70.60%58.62%3
116 1 Anthony Baudinette Individual Entry 24 M 12:08.4 +5:01.8+70.75%58.57%1
117 32 Peter Varley Individual Entry 56 M 12:21.8 +5:15.2+73.89%57.51%6
118 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 12:30.9 +5:24.3+76.02%56.81%5
119 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 12:33.9 +5:27.3+76.72%56.59%3
120 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 12:44.5 +5:37.9+79.21%55.80%4
121 31 Peter Smillie Individual Entry 63 M 12:49.0 +5:42.4+80.26%55.47%1
122 3 Anthony Heazlewood Individual Entry 52 M 12:51.5 +5:44.9+80.85%55.29%1
123 33 Quentin Baudinette Individual Entry 52 M 13:01.8 +5:55.2+83.26%54.57%2
124 2 Anthony Ebery Individual Entry 33 M 13:09.6 +6:03.0+85.09%54.03%3
125 2 Anthony Ebery Individual Entry 33 M 13:16.1 +6:09.5+86.62%53.59%2
126 2 Anthony Ebery Individual Entry 33 M 13:32.2 +6:25.6+90.39%52.52%4
127 2 Anthony Ebery Individual Entry 33 M 13:45.0 +6:38.4+93.39%51.71%5
128 17 James Ryan Individual Entry 28 M 14:58.0 +7:51.4+110.50%47.51%1