2020 winter race 28 June

Sunday, June 28, 2020 11:08 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Laps: 6
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, July 4, 2020 16:14 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2020  winter race 28 June

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18 M 13:44.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 102 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 13:46.5 +0:01.7+0.21%99.79%
3 136 Blake Eva Junior Boys 17-18 M 13:59.8 +0:15.0+1.82%98.21%
4 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:36.3 +0:51.5+6.24%94.12%
5 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 14:39.5 +0:54.7+6.63%93.78%
6 158 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 14:59.2 +1:14.4+9.02%91.73%
7 141 Angus Riordan Junior Boys 17-18 M 15:09.8 +1:25.0+10.31%90.66%
8 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 15:51.0 +2:06.2+15.30%86.73%
9 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:53.5 +2:08.7+15.60%86.50%
10 50 Glen Kivell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:56.7 +2:11.9+15.99%86.21%
11 130 Phil Rayner Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:42.9 +2:58.1+21.59%82.24%
12 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+ M 17:22.3 +3:37.5+26.37%79.13%
13 140 George Payne Men's 19-29 M 19:07.0 +5:22.2+39.06%71.91%
14 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 19:10.7 +5:25.9+39.51%71.68%
15 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 19:14.6 +5:29.8+39.99%71.44%
16 148 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 19:16.6 +5:31.8+40.23%71.31%
17 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 19:17.9 +5:33.1+40.39%71.23%
18 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 19:20.9 +5:36.1+40.75%71.05%
19 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+ M 19:24.1 +5:39.3+41.14%70.85%
20 135 William Dunn Junior Boys under 16 M 19:55.7 +6:10.9+44.97%68.98%
21 142 Paul Riordan Veteran men's 50+ M 20:30.5 +6:45.7+49.19%67.03%
22 139 Paul Taylor Master men's 2, 40-49 M 21:00.3 +7:15.5+52.80%65.44%
23 146 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16 M 21:18.1 +7:33.3+54.96%64.53%
24 133 Tony Loader Master men's 2, 40-49 M 21:26.3 +7:41.5+55.95%64.12%
25 132 Hamish Boyt Junior Boys under 16 M 22:16.7 +8:31.9+62.06%61.70%
26 157 Flynn Chisholm Junior Boys under 16 M 22:23.0 +8:38.2+62.83%61.41%
27 138 Lukas Taylor Junior Boys under 16 M 24:54.4 +11:09.6+81.18%55.19%
28 134 Ruben Sutton Junior Boys under 16 M 26:28.4 +12:43.6+92.58%51.93%
29 123 James Mckeran Junior Boys under 16 M 28:46.5 +15:01.7+109.32%47.77%
30 124 Daniel Mckeran Junior Boys under 16 M 28:48.8 +15:04.0+109.60%47.71%
31 143 Cam Gilbert Junior Boys under 16 M 28:52.8 +15:08.0+110.09%47.60%
32 145 Toby Gilbert Junior Boys under 16 M 28:59.9 +15:15.1+110.95%47.41%
33 153 Jack Cox Junior Boys under 16 M 29:07.5 +15:22.7+111.87%47.20%
34 121 Quinn Morell Junior Boys under 16 M 29:11.2 +15:26.4+112.32%47.10%
35 89 Neill Williams Master men's 2, 40-49 M 31:52.1 +18:07.3+131.83%43.14%
36 131 Barry Mckeran Veteran men's 50+ M 32:06.0 +18:21.2+133.51%42.82%