Run Through The Jungle V

Saturday, February 22, 2020 06:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 37
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: asus ASUS_X01AD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: Bluetooth NFC
Updated: Wednesday, February 26, 2020 11:00 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.jungle.beast.run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender cp0
1 244 高玉美 Yu Mei Kao TPE  1982 F 50:40 -+0.00%100.00%
2 242 林娟 Chuan Lin TPE  1973 F 51:14 +0:34+1.12%98.89%
3 243 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen merrell野人幫 - TPE  1973 F 51:34 +0:54+1.78%98.25%
4 212 謝艾芸 Ai Yun Hsieh TPE  1983 F 52:23 +1:43+3.39%96.72%
5 228 Shauna Mikulewicz Lost and Confused - USA  1990 F 52:38 +1:58+3.88%96.26%
6 201 鄧美華 Debby Deng Ya野愛有勁 - TPE  1976 F 58:12 +7:32+14.87%87.06%
7 241 吳欣茹 Shin Ru Wu TPE  1992 F 58:20 +7:40+15.13%86.86%
8 219 吳盈蒨 Ying Chien Wu TPE  1981 F 59:59 +9:19+18.39%84.47%
9 209 黃淑敏 Shu Min Huang 新竹強 - TPE  1974 F 1:02:18 +11:38+22.96%81.33%
10 226 黃佳慧 Chia-Hui Huang TPE  1977 F 1:02:37 +11:57+23.59%80.92%
11 245 鍾佳真 Chiachen Chung TPE  1975 F 1:02:52 +12:12+24.08%80.59%
12 202 陳立倫 Lilun Chen TPE  1975 F 1:03:29 +12:49+25.30%79.81%
13 231 張伊君 I-Chun Chang TPE  1987 F 1:03:56 +13:16+26.18%79.25%
14 223 楊琇環 Hsiu-Huan Yang TPE  1971 F 1:04:26 +13:46+27.17%78.63%
15 234 Nia Evans GBR  1996 F 1:04:44 +14:04+27.76%78.27%
16 227 張維芬 Wei Fen Chang TPE  1988 F 1:05:29 +14:49+29.24%77.37%
17 225 吳欣恬 Hsintien Wu TPE  1993 F 1:05:30 +14:50+29.28%77.35%
18 224 賴蘭馨 Stella Lai FitFam - TPE  1983 F 1:05:51 +15:11+29.97%76.94%
19 230 Janet Zimmerman FitFam - USA  1965 F 1:05:54 +15:14+30.07%76.88%
20 247 鍾惠婷 Huting Chung FreeStyle - TPE  1974 F 1:12:15 +21:35+42.60%70.13%
21 213 潘婉棋 Wan-Chi Pan 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1970 F 1:12:27 +21:47+42.99%69.93%
22 240 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE  1988 F 1:13:56 +23:16+45.92%68.53%
23 203 陳嘉琪 Chia Chi Chen TPE  1981 F 1:19:56 +29:16+57.76%63.39%
24 210 吳泱 Yang Wu TPE  1988 F 1:22:41 +32:01+63.19%61.28%
25 206 黃楓汶 Feng Wen Huang TPE  1987 F 1:23:08 +32:28+64.08%60.95%
26 200 Yi-Yun Lin 達客&奇肯 - TPE  1977 F 1:23:55 +33:15+65.63%60.38%
27 232 鄧芳羽 Fangyu Teng TPE  1975 F 1:25:58 +35:18+69.67%58.94%
28 214 張殷甄 Yin Cheng Chang TPE  1978 F 1:32:47 +42:07+83.13%54.61%
29 207 張婉如 Wan Ju Chang 新竹強 - TPE  1977 F 1:34:19 +43:39+86.15%53.72%
30 218 Annabelle Jensen DEN  2007 F 1:34:52 +44:12+87.24%53.41%
31 217 Joan Reffs DEN  1980 F 1:34:58 +44:18+87.43%53.35%
32 238 Iling Wang TPE  1978 F 1:35:02 +44:22+87.57%53.31%
33 221 邱庭卉 Ting-Hui Chiu TPE  2000 F 1:35:09 +44:29+87.80%53.25%
34 248 龔芷琳 Chih Lin Gung 123 - TPE  1994 F 1:36:01 +45:21+89.51%52.77%
35 208 黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang 新竹強 - TPE  1982 F 1:38:46 +48:06+94.93%51.30%
36 229 謝楊韻柔 Yun Rou Hsieh Yang 新竹強 - TPE  1986 F 1:38:53 +48:13+95.16%51.24%
37 239 何冠葶 Guan-Ting He TPE  1992 F 1:48:11 +57:31+113.52%46.83%