The Grizzly Run Extreme

Saturday, February 15, 2020 11:03 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Guntersville, AL, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 37
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, March 23, 2020 9:22 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: SEER llc
Race website: Http://seer-racing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Gold & Silver - Silver class
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 40 Matt Holden Silver class 41:11.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 43 William Byrd Silver class 47:21.1 +6:09.2+14.94%87.01%
3 96 Jason Newton Silver class 48:46.7 +7:34.8+18.40%84.46%
4 25 Gavin Smith Silver class 53:22.6 +12:10.7+29.56%77.18%
5 103 Wade Barone Silver class 55:27.8 +14:15.9+34.63%74.28%
6 79 Michael Manuel Silver class 55:34.2 +14:22.3+34.88%74.14%
7 77 Spencer Ricketts Silver class 55:43.7 +14:31.8+35.27%73.93%
8 31 Dacota Abbott Silver class 56:01.2 +14:49.3+35.98%73.54%
9 22 Nick Bryant Silver class 59:33.4 +18:21.5+44.56%69.18%
10 32 David Wolfe Silver class 59:46.6 +18:34.7+45.09%68.92%
11 102 Tim Nienow Silver class 1:00:45.7 +19:33.8+47.49%67.80%
12 20 Tom Killian Silver class 1:01:09.0 +19:57.1+48.43%67.37%
13 34 Ian Bouwens Silver class 1:03:07.6 +21:55.7+53.23%65.26%
14 26 Alan Blavos Silver class 1:05:45.8 +24:33.9+59.63%62.65%
15 28 Brandon Booher Silver class 1:06:02.8 +24:50.9+60.31%62.38%
16 76 Marquez Crutcher Silver class 1:06:35.8 +25:23.9+61.65%61.86%
17 29 Chad Evans Silver class 1:07:15.8 +26:03.9+63.27%61.25%
18 111 Zondoe Mullins Silver class 1:07:34.7 +26:22.8+64.03%60.96%
19 35 Jeffrey Hagewood Silver class 1:09:22.9 +28:11.0+68.41%59.38%
20 27 Brad Caraway Silver class 1:14:14.5 +33:02.6+80.21%55.49%
21 94 Donnie Alborn Silver class 1:15:16.2 +34:04.3+82.70%54.73%
22 42 PJ Aguirre Silver class 1:18:45.8 +37:33.9+91.18%52.31%
23 93 Gregg Nolf Silver class 1:19:14.6 +38:02.7+92.35%51.99%
24 44 Marshall Casale Silver class 1:19:29.8 +38:17.9+92.96%51.82%
25 119 Jordan Wingard Silver class 1:20:22.6 +39:10.7+95.10%51.26%
26 118 David Ige Silver class 1:23:54.4 +42:42.5+103.67%49.10%
27 92 Robert Marion Silver class 1:27:44.6 +46:32.7+112.98%46.95%
28 41 Michael Bailey Silver class 1:38:25.9 +57:14.0+138.92%41.85%
29 24 Mike Friday Silver class 1:39:25.0 +58:13.1+141.31%41.44%
30 101 John Williams Silver class 1:40:48.6 +59:36.7+144.69%40.87%
31 37 Jeremy Garrett Silver class 1:47:58.7 +1:06:46.8+162.09%38.15%
32 23 Neil Durbin Silver class 1:53:08.4 +1:11:56.5+174.62%36.41%
33 82 Blake Terry Silver class 1:55:20.1 +1:14:08.2+179.95%35.72%
34 97 Myles Saigh Silver class 2:14:10.8 +1:32:58.9+225.69%30.70%
35 80 Austin Lasure Silver class 2:40:00.5 +1:58:48.6+288.39%25.75%
36 39 MARCUS SLADE Silver class 2:53:01.7 +2:11:49.8+319.99%23.81%
37 70 Tevis Stine Silver class 3:38:00.0 +2:56:48.1+429.15%18.90%