The Grizzly Run Extreme

Saturday, February 15, 2020 11:03 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Guntersville, AL, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, March 23, 2020 9:22 AM (GMT-6)
Organized by: SEER llc
Race website: Http://seer-racing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Gold & Silver - Gold class
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 125 Nick Fahringer Gold class 24:23.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1 Quin Wentzel Gold class 25:10.5 +0:47.3+3.23%96.87%
3 19 Stephen Edmondson Gold class 28:21.8 +3:58.6+16.31%85.98%
4 2 CHUCK DELULLO Gold class 33:09.8 +8:46.6+35.99%73.54%
5 14 Jason Gilleland Gold class 33:42.2 +9:19.0+38.20%72.36%
6 15 Jeremiah Burkhart Gold class 34:07.3 +9:44.1+39.92%71.47%
7 85 Drew Kirby Gold class 36:02.5 +11:39.3+47.79%67.66%
8 9 Drew Dobbs Gold class 36:38.7 +12:15.5+50.27%66.55%
9 10 Chance Baker Gold class 44:22.8 +19:59.6+81.98%54.95%
10 7 Keff James Gold class 44:38.2 +20:15.0+83.04%54.63%
11 4 Alex Dickens Gold class 44:46.7 +20:23.5+83.62%54.46%
12 5 Carter Bouwens Gold class 44:56.9 +20:33.7+84.32%54.25%
13 11 Gary Shetler Gold class 45:38.0 +21:14.8+87.12%53.44%
14 122 Dustin Gibson Gold class 45:56.0 +21:32.8+88.35%53.09%
15 17 Travis Wilson Gold class 45:59.9 +21:36.7+88.62%53.02%
16 126 David Scraggs Gold class 47:18.7 +22:55.5+94.01%51.54%
17 89 Jordan Ouzts Gold class 50:50.5 +26:27.3+108.48%47.97%
18 6 Chad Bowman Gold class 52:17.5 +27:54.3+114.43%46.64%
19 8 Cory Buttrick Gold class 53:34.0 +29:10.8+119.66%45.53%
20 21 Stephen Thaxton Gold class 53:43.5 +29:20.3+120.30%45.39%
21 83 Will Presson Gold class 53:56.3 +29:33.1+121.18%45.21%
22 16 Tony Paul Gold class 55:48.3 +31:25.1+128.83%43.70%
23 18 Russell Loudermelk Gold class 56:19.7 +31:56.5+130.98%43.29%
24 38 Joe Mckee Gold class 57:49.7 +33:26.5+137.13%42.17%
25 123 Chase Bishop Gold class 1:04:00.2 +39:37.0+162.45%38.10%
26 12 Thad Huff Gold class 1:19:39.0 +55:15.8+226.61%30.62%
27 109 Jason Huff Gold class 1:42:11.4 +1:17:48.2+319.04%23.86%
28 108 Derrick Anderson Gold class 1:42:12.4 +1:17:49.2+319.11%23.86%