Dahilayan Adventure Trail Run

Sunday, February 9, 2020 05:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 105
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 15:20 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Dahilayan Adventure Trail Run

  • Race winners »
  • 10km Female
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Javier Barn (7.5km)
1 10110 BEBERLYN ALAGOS 10km F 49:20.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 10218 MIKEE SANCHEZ 10km F 50:08.8 +0:48.0+1.62%98.40%
3 10098 JONA TIROL 10km F 50:45.8 +1:25.0+2.87%97.21%
4 10066 JANNET LOFRANCO 10km F 52:08.5 +2:47.7+5.66%94.64%
5 10111 MAE DECINA 10km F 53:30.1 +4:09.3+8.42%92.23%
6 10026 CANDY GLENOGO 10km F 53:35.7 +4:14.9+8.61%92.07%
7 10035 CRYSTAL FLORIN 10km F 54:11.4 +4:50.6+9.81%91.06%
8 10216 DOMINIQUE ANN MANTILLA 10km F 54:32.1 +5:11.3+10.51%90.49%
9 10061 IVY MELISTON 10km F 54:52.3 +5:31.5+11.20%89.93%
10 10068 JOCELYN BERMUDO 10km F 55:50.2 +6:29.4+13.15%88.38%
11 10211 ELENA PERALTA 10km F 58:25.4 +9:04.6+18.39%84.46%
12 10067 SHERYL MAGDALENO 10km F 58:40.1 +9:19.3+18.89%84.11%
13 10076 SHARON ASENTISTA 10km F 1:02:00.9 +12:40.1+25.67%79.57%
14 10077 RHEA JABIGUERO 10km F 1:02:04.9 +12:44.1+25.81%79.49%
15 10210 Michelle Jinon 10km F 1:02:40.0 +13:19.2+26.99%78.74%
16 10199 GLADYS ASNE 10km F 1:02:58.1 +13:37.3+27.60%78.37%
17 10142 JINGKY PEÑAFLORIDA 10km F 1:03:05.3 +13:44.5+27.85%78.22%
18 10175 Charmie Osorio 10km F 1:03:23.3 +14:02.5+28.46%77.85%
19 10008 GRETCHEN CAYETUNA 10km F 1:03:32.9 +14:12.1+28.78%77.65%
20 10135 GENEVIEVE ENGADA 10km F 1:03:35.8 +14:15.0+28.88%77.59%
21 10065 CYNTHIA MOLINA 10km F 1:03:39.7 +14:18.9+29.01%77.51%
22 10138 RISHEL FULGENCIO 10km F 1:03:50.1 +14:29.3+29.36%77.30%
23 10136 JOY PLATIL 10km F 1:03:54.3 +14:33.5+29.50%77.22%
24 10189 Charmine Gomez 10km F 1:04:10.2 +14:49.4+30.04%76.90%
25 10137 JELIE ANN DAMASO 10km F 1:04:20.8 +15:00.0+30.40%76.69%
26 10192 Dahren Gay Echem 10km F 1:04:45.6 +15:24.8+31.23%76.20%
27 10156 Andrea Aurora Enteria 10km F 1:05:09.4 +15:48.6+32.04%75.74%
28 10029 MARLYN BANDIOLA 10km F 1:05:21.9 +16:01.1+32.46%75.49%
29 10162 Kristine Mae Calam 10km F 1:05:43.9 +16:23.1+33.20%75.07%
30 10034 FLORENCE MAYNOPAS 10km F 1:06:16.1 +16:55.3+34.29%74.46%
31 10042 JENA ANA GAMAD 10km F 1:06:27.3 +17:06.5+34.67%74.26%
32 10036 MARRECON FLORIN 10km F 1:07:00.4 +17:39.6+35.79%73.64%
33 10093 EZEL RAGANDANG 10km F 1:07:45.8 +18:25.0+37.32%72.82%
34 10092 JOY RAGANDANG 10km F 1:07:49.8 +18:29.0+37.46%72.75%
35 10187 ana morales 10km F 1:08:20.6 +18:59.8+38.50%72.20%
36 10107 KAYSSA LOU LAMPARENO 10km F 1:08:37.1 +19:16.3+39.05%71.91%
37 10084 JANINE CHRISTINE ABIDES 10km F 1:09:22.7 +20:01.9+40.59%71.13%
38 10007 ELLAINE BORRINAGA 10km F 1:09:26.7 +20:05.9+40.73%71.06%
39 10166 Joanna Paula Roa 10km F 1:09:42.5 +20:21.7+41.26%70.79%
40 10148 Dianne Kristel Corpus 10km F 1:09:47.5 +20:26.7+41.43%70.71%
41 10214 Jarnelean Aytona 10km F 1:10:13.4 +20:52.6+42.31%70.27%
42 10180 Eleanor Co 10km F 1:10:21.1 +21:00.3+42.57%70.14%
43 10113 GEMMA VILLALUNA 10km F 1:10:24.0 +21:03.2+42.66%70.09%
44 10147 Camille Marie Lopez 10km F 1:10:27.8 +21:07.0+42.79%70.03%
45 10044 CHIARA KRISTIA PADINIT 10km F 1:10:37.2 +21:16.4+43.11%69.88%
46 10073 ARLENE DIANE CRISOLOGO 10km F 1:10:59.7 +21:38.9+43.87%69.51%
47 10075 DESAIREE CALAYCAY 10km F 1:11:02.5 +21:41.7+43.96%69.46%
48 10019 AILEEN RANCES 10km F 1:11:28.3 +22:07.5+44.84%69.04%
49 10144 JANELLE LEGASPI 10km F 1:11:44.7 +22:23.9+45.39%68.78%
50 10140 JESSAMNE VARGAS 10km F 1:12:17.2 +22:56.4+46.49%68.27%
51 10143 IVY MAE AQUINO 10km F 1:12:20.1 +22:59.3+46.59%68.22%
52 10016 MAUREEN PLAZA 10km F 1:12:26.2 +23:05.4+46.79%68.12%
53 10017 XY-ZA MENDEZ 10km F 1:12:32.3 +23:11.5+47.00%68.03%
54 10126 SHIRLEY CHU 10km F 1:12:39.2 +23:18.4+47.23%67.92%
55 10122 JASMIN LOU BANSAG 10km F 1:13:21.3 +24:00.5+48.65%67.27%
56 10023 MARY JOY TEVES 10km F 1:13:29.0 +24:08.2+48.91%67.15%
57 10071 JHANE ROSE ENCARGUEZ 10km F 1:13:37.6 +24:16.8+49.20%67.02%
58 10011 JENNY JANE JUMAMOY 10km F 1:14:11.8 +24:51.0+50.36%66.51%
59 10134 MARY KASEL JOY RICARE 10km F 1:14:24.6 +25:03.8+50.79%66.32%
60 10223 Mariefa Gallo 10km F 1:14:29.6 +25:08.8+50.96%66.24%
61 10030 MARY GIL MAHUSAY 10km F 1:14:33.5 +25:12.7+51.09%66.19%
62 10171 Roxanne Marie Roa 10km F 1:14:36.4 +25:15.6+51.19%66.14%
63 10002 LISA JANE ARANAS 10km F 1:14:41.4 +25:20.6+51.36%66.07%
64 10174 Xelanne Bastasa 10km F 1:15:54.1 +26:33.3+53.81%65.01%
65 10173 Betsy Bienn Bacasmot 10km F 1:15:58.2 +26:37.4+53.95%64.96%
66 10133 RACHELLE CABUS 10km F 1:16:12.9 +26:52.1+54.45%64.75%
67 10032 JUVELYN CUEVAS 10km F 1:16:29.3 +27:08.5+55.00%64.52%
68 10117 CHRISTINE IRIS MACARAT 10km F 1:17:23.0 +28:02.2+56.82%63.77%
69 10167 Glory Joy Sameros 10km F 1:19:16.4 +29:55.6+60.65%62.25%
70 10150 Nory Manzano 10km F 1:19:40.1 +30:19.3+61.45%61.94%
71 10123 MARDE LUZ LACUESTA 10km F 1:19:51.0 +30:30.2+61.81%61.80%
72 10188 Dianna Mijares 10km F 1:20:08.9 +30:48.1+62.42%61.57%
73 10082 MICHELLE ANDREA OBEJERO 10km F 1:20:16.8 +30:56.0+62.69%61.47%
74 10105 EDELYN BALISTOY 10km F 1:20:35.2 +31:14.4+63.31%61.23%
75 10104 MA.CHRISTIANA CARMELA DALANGIN 10km F 1:20:53.8 +31:33.0+63.94%61.00%
76 10212 Lanessa Cago 10km F 1:23:14.1 +33:53.3+68.67%59.29%
77 10130 MARIA VERNA DEVERA 10km F 1:23:30.6 +34:09.8+69.23%59.09%
78 10153 Darlyn joy Garcines 10km F 1:23:48.5 +34:27.7+69.84%58.88%
79 10139 VILMA AURITA 10km F 1:24:28.9 +35:08.1+71.20%58.41%
80 10046 CRISTINA GUIBONE 10km F 1:25:34.6 +36:13.8+73.42%57.66%
81 10186 may abesamis 10km F 1:27:41.0 +38:20.2+77.69%56.28%
82 10220 Gladys Bonalos 10km F 1:27:44.9 +38:24.1+77.82%56.24%
83 10185 Helen gabrillo 10km F 1:27:49.7 +38:28.9+77.98%56.19%
84 10201 CLEOFE CORTEJOS 10km F 1:27:54.8 +38:34.0+78.15%56.13%
85 10005 LOWELYN VALDEPEÑA 10km F 1:28:53.4 +39:32.6+80.13%55.51%
86 10198 ABIGAIL ANGCOS 10km F 1:30:33.3 +41:12.5+83.51%54.49%
87 10179 andreas sideris 10km F 1:31:48.8 +42:28.0+86.06%53.75%
88 10213 Christy Membrive 10km F 1:31:51.6 +42:30.8+86.15%53.72%
89 10054 CAROLINE JOY GO 10km F 1:32:06.4 +42:45.6+86.65%53.58%
90 10158 sharlene Samillan 10km F 1:32:18.1 +42:57.3+87.05%53.46%
91 10039 CARLA RAVELO 10km F 1:32:47.2 +43:26.4+88.03%53.18%
92 10078 RUBYLYN MAGSAYO 10km F 1:33:46.0 +44:25.2+90.02%52.63%
93 10081 MELANE RAUT 10km F 1:33:50.0 +44:29.2+90.15%52.59%
94 10100 DULCE UYANGURIN 10km F 1:39:59.0 +50:38.2+102.61%49.35%
95 10204 ANGELIE NAVARRO 10km F 1:40:08.7 +50:47.9+102.94%49.28%
96 10205 GUIA GABUNI 10km F 1:40:13.0 +50:52.2+103.09%49.24%
97 10101 MARIA ESTRELLA REDILLAS 10km F 1:40:21.5 +51:00.7+103.37%49.17%
98 10206 ARHA TIMTIM 10km F 1:41:12.4 +51:51.6+105.09%48.76%
99 10062 MELODI TAN 10km F 1:41:55.4 +52:34.6+106.55%48.42%
100 10009 JELA MAGTO 10km F 1:42:36.2 +53:15.4+107.92%48.09%
101 10057 MILAFLOR MAAGAD 10km F 1:48:59.8 +59:39.0+120.88%45.27%
102 10058 EZRA MAAGAD 10km F 1:52:39.3 +1:03:18.5+128.29%43.80%
103 10157 Chona Ong 10km F 1:52:57.9 +1:03:37.1+128.92%43.68%
104 10221 Ruthcini Marie Callao 10km F 1:53:09.6 +1:03:48.8+129.32%43.61%
105 10161 Arian Gudmalin 10km F 2:59:44.2 +2:10:23.4+264.23%27.45%