Dahilayan Adventure Trail Run

Sunday, February 9, 2020 05:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 211
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Monday, February 10, 2020 15:20 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Dahilayan Adventure Trail Run

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Javier Barn (7.5km)
1 10108 JACOB GODWIN TAYLOR 10km M 36:18.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 10053 MARK DAVE POLIQUIT 10km M 41:18.5 +5:00.0+13.77%87.90%
3 10024 CHARLES QUIDET 10km M 43:42.9 +7:24.4+20.40%83.06%
4 10141 Jan Christian Pacana. 10km M 43:54.7 +7:36.2+20.94%82.68%
5 10052 LITO PATAYAN 10km M 44:38.9 +8:20.4+22.97%81.32%
6 10064 CARMELITO CARANAY 10km M 45:18.3 +8:59.8+24.78%80.14%
7 10041 Kenneth Taylor. 10km M 46:14.6 +9:56.1+27.36%78.52%
8 10037 Julius Damasing 10km M 47:46.8 +11:28.3+31.60%75.99%
9 10089 ACE ALVAREZ 10km M 47:54.2 +11:35.7+31.93%75.80%
10 10110 BEBERLYN ALAGOS 10km F 49:20.8 +13:02.3+35.91%73.58%
11 10224 Ravi Victorio. 10km M 49:40.4 +13:21.9+36.81%73.09%
12 10218 MIKEE SANCHEZ 10km F 50:08.8 +13:50.3+38.11%72.40%
13 10112 ERNESTO JR. ALAGOS 10km M 50:24.0 +14:05.5+38.81%72.04%
14 10098 JONA TIROL 10km F 50:45.8 +14:27.3+39.81%71.52%
15 10195 SEBASTIAN CALLAO 10km M 51:39.9 +15:21.4+42.30%70.28%
16 10066 JANNET LOFRANCO 10km F 52:08.5 +15:50.0+43.61%69.63%
17 10004 APOLLO JOSE VALDEPEÑA 10km M 52:45.8 +16:27.3+45.32%68.81%
18 10038 Rodrigo Baculio 10km M 53:24.4 +17:05.9+47.09%67.98%
19 10131 Rizaldy Tabut 10km M 53:27.3 +17:08.8+47.23%67.92%
20 10111 MAE DECINA 10km F 53:30.1 +17:11.6+47.35%67.86%
21 10097 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ 10km M 53:32.9 +17:14.4+47.48%67.80%
22 10026 CANDY GLENOGO 10km F 53:35.7 +17:17.2+47.61%67.75%
23 10091 JAYMARK BORRINAGA 10km M 54:06.4 +17:47.9+49.02%67.11%
24 10035 CRYSTAL FLORIN 10km F 54:11.4 +17:52.9+49.25%67.00%
25 10216 DOMINIQUE ANN MANTILLA 10km F 54:32.1 +18:13.6+50.20%66.58%
26 10217 FRANCISCO BINAYAO 10km M 54:37.3 +18:18.8+50.44%66.47%
27 10207 ARAN JAMACA 10km M 54:40.0 +18:21.5+50.56%66.42%
28 10003 NEL AGUSTIN TUPAS 10km M 54:45.1 +18:26.6+50.80%66.31%
29 10061 IVY MELISTON 10km F 54:52.3 +18:33.8+51.13%66.17%
30 10028 JEREC DAME ASTILLO 10km M 55:02.9 +18:44.4+51.61%65.96%
31 10209 ORLY AMENABAR 10km M 55:11.5 +18:53.0+52.01%65.79%
32 10025 TEDDY JR TORRES 10km M 55:28.9 +19:10.4+52.81%65.44%
33 10099 ANDREW JANUBAS 10km M 55:37.5 +19:19.0+53.20%65.27%
34 10068 JOCELYN BERMUDO 10km F 55:50.2 +19:31.7+53.78%65.03%
35 10095 RHYAN DESQUITADO 10km M 56:06.4 +19:47.9+54.53%64.71%
36 10211 ELENA PERALTA 10km F 58:25.4 +22:06.9+60.91%62.15%
37 10020 RAYMARK SOMONTINA 10km M 58:29.4 +22:10.9+61.09%62.08%
38 10067 SHERYL MAGDALENO 10km F 58:40.1 +22:21.6+61.58%61.89%
39 10102 IRNIL JOSEPH MUTIA 10km M 58:50.8 +22:32.3+62.07%61.70%
40 10047 ROCKY SILVER GACUSAN 10km M 59:09.3 +22:50.8+62.92%61.38%
41 10145 JOSE ROMANO MIRA 10km M 59:58.9 +23:40.4+65.20%60.53%
42 10027 STELLO OLANO 10km M 1:00:05.1 +23:46.6+65.49%60.43%
43 10012 LEONISO II PASA 10km M 1:00:09.1 +23:50.6+65.67%60.36%
44 10200 GREGIE PAMAKID 10km M 1:00:24.4 +24:05.9+66.37%60.11%
45 10096 JAMES PERATER 10km M 1:00:35.0 +24:16.5+66.86%59.93%
46 10183 James Leo Mayol 10km M 1:00:39.0 +24:20.5+67.04%59.87%
47 10181 Gleen Fuentes 10km M 1:00:46.4 +24:27.9+67.38%59.74%
48 10001 DAN GAMAD 10km M 1:00:57.2 +24:38.7+67.88%59.57%
49 10184 Ramar Comeros 10km M 1:01:06.7 +24:48.2+68.31%59.41%
50 10103 ARJEL RANILE 10km M 1:01:11.8 +24:53.3+68.55%59.33%
51 10152 Clark Kevin Ochia 10km M 1:01:16.9 +24:58.4+68.78%59.25%
52 10164 Raelle Anthony Añana 10km M 1:01:24.2 +25:05.7+69.12%59.13%
53 10182 Michael Espinosa 10km M 1:01:27.1 +25:08.6+69.25%59.08%
54 10176 Frederick Habaybay 10km M 1:01:29.9 +25:11.4+69.38%59.04%
55 10177 Virgilio Jr Artajo 10km M 1:01:34.9 +25:16.4+69.61%58.96%
56 10087 PALMA BACOY 10km M 1:01:37.7 +25:19.2+69.74%58.92%
57 10114 ODELON TABOCLAON 10km M 1:01:42.8 +25:24.3+69.97%58.83%
58 10051 JETUR ABRIGO 10km M 1:01:46.9 +25:28.4+70.16%58.77%
59 10076 SHARON ASENTISTA 10km F 1:02:00.9 +25:42.4+70.80%58.55%
60 10077 RHEA JABIGUERO 10km F 1:02:04.9 +25:46.4+70.98%58.48%
61 10210 Michelle Jinon 10km F 1:02:40.0 +26:21.5+72.60%57.94%
62 10056 JOFER VON CASABERDE 10km M 1:02:53.0 +26:34.5+73.19%57.74%
63 10199 GLADYS ASNE 10km F 1:02:58.1 +26:39.6+73.43%57.66%
64 10142 JINGKY PEÑAFLORIDA 10km F 1:03:05.3 +26:46.8+73.76%57.55%
65 10132 NICOMEDES JR. DEBA LUCOS 10km M 1:03:15.9 +26:57.4+74.24%57.39%
66 10175 Charmie Osorio 10km F 1:03:23.3 +27:04.8+74.58%57.28%
67 10008 GRETCHEN CAYETUNA 10km F 1:03:32.9 +27:14.4+75.02%57.13%
68 10135 GENEVIEVE ENGADA 10km F 1:03:35.8 +27:17.3+75.16%57.09%
69 10065 CYNTHIA MOLINA 10km F 1:03:39.7 +27:21.2+75.34%57.03%
70 10124 JAMES TUMAMAK 10km M 1:03:42.6 +27:24.1+75.47%56.99%
71 10138 RISHEL FULGENCIO 10km F 1:03:50.1 +27:31.6+75.81%56.88%
72 10136 JOY PLATIL 10km F 1:03:54.3 +27:35.8+76.01%56.82%
73 10190 Christopher Eric Gomez 10km M 1:04:06.3 +27:47.8+76.56%56.64%
74 10189 Charmine Gomez 10km F 1:04:10.2 +27:51.7+76.74%56.58%
75 10137 JELIE ANN DAMASO 10km F 1:04:20.8 +28:02.3+77.22%56.43%
76 10193 Jezrel Phil Echem 10km M 1:04:38.2 +28:19.7+78.02%56.17%
77 10192 Dahren Gay Echem 10km F 1:04:45.6 +28:27.1+78.36%56.07%
78 10085 DANMARL DAODAOANG 10km M 1:05:02.8 +28:44.3+79.15%55.82%
79 10155 Jude Albert Anana 10km M 1:05:06.8 +28:48.3+79.33%55.76%
80 10156 Andrea Aurora Enteria 10km F 1:05:09.4 +28:50.9+79.45%55.72%
81 10172 ENRIQUE BERGAVERA 10km M 1:05:15.7 +28:57.2+79.74%55.64%
82 10029 MARLYN BANDIOLA 10km F 1:05:21.9 +29:03.4+80.03%55.55%
83 10086 KIRK SOTTO 10km M 1:05:24.8 +29:06.3+80.16%55.51%
84 10163 Andrew Rey Arayan 10km M 1:05:39.9 +29:21.4+80.85%55.29%
85 10162 Kristine Mae Calam 10km F 1:05:43.9 +29:25.4+81.04%55.24%
86 10034 FLORENCE MAYNOPAS 10km F 1:06:16.1 +29:57.6+82.52%54.79%
87 10033 JERRY DUMALAG 10km M 1:06:20.1 +30:01.6+82.70%54.73%
88 10042 JENA ANA GAMAD 10km F 1:06:27.3 +30:08.8+83.03%54.64%
89 10036 MARRECON FLORIN 10km F 1:07:00.4 +30:41.9+84.55%54.19%
90 10021 JUNIEL GALARIO 10km M 1:07:08.9 +30:50.4+84.94%54.07%
91 10072 RYAN GALAMITON 10km M 1:07:41.9 +31:23.4+86.45%53.63%
92 10093 EZEL RAGANDANG 10km F 1:07:45.8 +31:27.3+86.63%53.58%
93 10092 JOY RAGANDANG 10km F 1:07:49.8 +31:31.3+86.82%53.53%
94 10151 Ren Olem 10km M 1:08:03.9 +31:45.4+87.46%53.34%
95 10120 RAY MARLON BUHAWE 10km M 1:08:16.7 +31:58.2+88.05%53.18%
96 10187 ana morales 10km F 1:08:20.6 +32:02.1+88.23%53.13%
97 10107 KAYSSA LOU LAMPARENO 10km F 1:08:37.1 +32:18.6+88.99%52.91%
98 10159 HERALD CAMPUGAN 10km M 1:08:49.0 +32:30.5+89.53%52.76%
99 10018 JOMARI QUEBIC 10km M 1:08:54.1 +32:35.6+89.77%52.70%
100 10084 JANINE CHRISTINE ABIDES 10km F 1:09:22.7 +33:04.2+91.08%52.33%
101 10007 ELLAINE BORRINAGA 10km F 1:09:26.7 +33:08.2+91.26%52.28%
102 10129 EDGAR MICAYABAS 10km M 1:09:30.7 +33:12.2+91.45%52.23%
103 10166 Joanna Paula Roa 10km F 1:09:42.5 +33:24.0+91.99%52.09%
104 10148 Dianne Kristel Corpus 10km F 1:09:47.5 +33:29.0+92.22%52.02%
105 10194 Aiko Go 10km M 1:10:06.1 +33:47.6+93.07%51.79%
106 10214 Jarnelean Aytona 10km F 1:10:13.4 +33:54.9+93.41%51.70%
107 10088 EXZIEL ALVAREZ 10km M 1:10:17.2 +33:58.7+93.58%51.66%
108 10180 Eleanor Co 10km F 1:10:21.1 +34:02.6+93.76%51.61%
109 10113 GEMMA VILLALUNA 10km F 1:10:24.0 +34:05.5+93.89%51.57%
110 10147 Camille Marie Lopez 10km F 1:10:27.8 +34:09.3+94.07%51.53%
111 10044 CHIARA KRISTIA PADINIT 10km F 1:10:37.2 +34:18.7+94.50%51.41%
112 10043 GROVER JAMES ABELLA 10km M 1:10:41.3 +34:22.8+94.69%51.36%
113 10073 ARLENE DIANE CRISOLOGO 10km F 1:10:59.7 +34:41.2+95.53%51.14%
114 10075 DESAIREE CALAYCAY 10km F 1:11:02.5 +34:44.0+95.66%51.11%
115 10149 Bart Karmichael Corpus 10km M 1:11:18.8 +35:00.3+96.41%50.91%
116 10019 AILEEN RANCES 10km F 1:11:28.3 +35:09.8+96.85%50.80%
117 10070 MARKO GAMBOA 10km M 1:11:34.6 +35:16.1+97.14%50.73%
118 10069 PAUL HILARIO II GADDI 10km M 1:11:37.4 +35:18.9+97.26%50.69%
119 10144 JANELLE LEGASPI 10km F 1:11:44.7 +35:26.2+97.60%50.61%
120 10063 BEN LUE BECERRO 10km M 1:11:55.5 +35:37.0+98.10%50.48%
121 10140 JESSAMNE VARGAS 10km F 1:12:17.2 +35:58.7+99.09%50.23%
122 10143 IVY MAE AQUINO 10km F 1:12:20.1 +36:01.6+99.22%50.19%
123 10016 MAUREEN PLAZA 10km F 1:12:26.2 +36:07.7+99.50%50.12%
124 10017 XY-ZA MENDEZ 10km F 1:12:32.3 +36:13.8+99.78%50.05%
125 10146 Clint Guitarte 10km M 1:12:35.4 +36:16.9+99.93%50.02%
126 10126 SHIRLEY CHU 10km F 1:12:39.2 +36:20.7+100.10%49.97%
127 10060 JUNICE PUTI-AN 10km M 1:12:47.7 +36:29.2+100.49%49.88%
128 10121 KEINHARY BUHAWE 10km M 1:13:17.2 +36:58.7+101.85%49.54%
129 10122 JASMIN LOU BANSAG 10km F 1:13:21.3 +37:02.8+102.03%49.50%
130 10170 Mark Trangia 10km M 1:13:25.1 +37:06.6+102.21%49.45%
131 10023 MARY JOY TEVES 10km F 1:13:29.0 +37:10.5+102.39%49.41%
132 10071 JHANE ROSE ENCARGUEZ 10km F 1:13:37.6 +37:19.1+102.78%49.31%
133 10011 JENNY JANE JUMAMOY 10km F 1:14:11.8 +37:53.3+104.35%48.94%
134 10134 MARY KASEL JOY RICARE 10km F 1:14:24.6 +38:06.1+104.94%48.79%
135 10223 Mariefa Gallo 10km F 1:14:29.6 +38:11.1+105.17%48.74%
136 10030 MARY GIL MAHUSAY 10km F 1:14:33.5 +38:15.0+105.35%48.70%
137 10171 Roxanne Marie Roa 10km F 1:14:36.4 +38:17.9+105.48%48.67%
138 10002 LISA JANE ARANAS 10km F 1:14:41.4 +38:22.9+105.71%48.61%
139 10080 NARCISO BUMALTAO 10km M 1:15:30.0 +39:11.5+107.94%48.09%
140 10174 Xelanne Bastasa 10km F 1:15:54.1 +39:35.6+109.05%47.84%
141 10173 Betsy Bienn Bacasmot 10km F 1:15:58.2 +39:39.7+109.24%47.79%
142 10119 JAMES MAGTRAYO 10km M 1:16:07.7 +39:49.2+109.67%47.69%
143 10133 RACHELLE CABUS 10km F 1:16:12.9 +39:54.4+109.91%47.64%
144 10032 JUVELYN CUEVAS 10km F 1:16:29.3 +40:10.8+110.66%47.47%
145 10031 AVELINO JR. CUEVAS 10km M 1:16:33.4 +40:14.9+110.85%47.43%
146 10117 CHRISTINE IRIS MACARAT 10km F 1:17:23.0 +41:04.5+113.13%46.92%
147 10208 CHARLS RYDE MANOS 10km M 1:19:02.9 +42:44.4+117.71%45.93%
148 10222 Kyle Daphbe Upao 10km M 1:19:10.3 +42:51.8+118.05%45.86%
149 10167 Glory Joy Sameros 10km F 1:19:16.4 +42:57.9+118.33%45.80%
150 10010 POPE JOHN GARCIA 10km M 1:19:36.2 +43:17.7+119.24%45.61%
151 10150 Nory Manzano 10km F 1:19:40.1 +43:21.6+119.42%45.57%
152 10123 MARDE LUZ LACUESTA 10km F 1:19:51.0 +43:32.5+119.92%45.47%
153 10022 LEVY JOHN CARIDO 10km M 1:20:06.1 +43:47.6+120.62%45.33%
154 10188 Dianna Mijares 10km F 1:20:08.9 +43:50.4+120.74%45.30%
155 10083 ROLANDO OBEJERO 10km M 1:20:12.9 +43:54.4+120.93%45.26%
156 10082 MICHELLE ANDREA OBEJERO 10km F 1:20:16.8 +43:58.3+121.11%45.23%
157 10105 EDELYN BALISTOY 10km F 1:20:35.2 +44:16.7+121.95%45.06%
158 10104 MA.CHRISTIANA CARMELA DALANGIN 10km F 1:20:53.8 +44:35.3+122.80%44.88%
159 10115 DARRYL ACOSTA 10km M 1:21:51.4 +45:32.9+125.45%44.36%
160 10116 AUGUSTUS GALENDEZ 10km M 1:21:55.3 +45:36.8+125.63%44.32%
161 10212 Lanessa Cago 10km F 1:23:14.1 +46:55.6+129.24%43.62%
162 10130 MARIA VERNA DEVERA 10km F 1:23:30.6 +47:12.1+130.00%43.48%
163 10154 Elviro Jr. Garcines 10km M 1:23:44.5 +47:26.0+130.64%43.36%
164 10153 Darlyn joy Garcines 10km F 1:23:48.5 +47:30.0+130.82%43.32%
165 10045 JOSEPHUS GUIBONE 10km M 1:24:05.9 +47:47.4+131.62%43.17%
166 10139 VILMA AURITA 10km F 1:24:28.9 +48:10.4+132.68%42.98%
167 10046 CRISTINA GUIBONE 10km F 1:25:34.6 +49:16.1+135.69%42.43%
168 10202 PROCESO CORTEJOS 10km M 1:27:32.5 +51:14.0+141.11%41.48%
169 10186 may abesamis 10km F 1:27:41.0 +51:22.5+141.50%41.41%
170 10220 Gladys Bonalos 10km F 1:27:44.9 +51:26.4+141.68%41.38%
171 10185 Helen gabrillo 10km F 1:27:49.7 +51:31.2+141.90%41.34%
172 10201 CLEOFE CORTEJOS 10km F 1:27:54.8 +51:36.3+142.13%41.30%
173 10005 LOWELYN VALDEPEÑA 10km F 1:28:53.4 +52:34.9+144.82%40.85%
174 10165 Anthony Roa 10km M 1:29:33.2 +53:14.7+146.65%40.54%
175 10090 DENNIS SERIÑA 10km M 1:29:37.3 +53:18.8+146.83%40.51%
176 10094 CHICO CERA 10km M 1:29:41.3 +53:22.8+147.02%40.48%
177 10198 ABIGAIL ANGCOS 10km F 1:30:33.3 +54:14.8+149.41%40.10%
178 10225 Harvey Santiago 10km M 1:31:29.7 +55:11.2+151.99%39.68%
179 10197 SERGIO YAP 10km M 1:31:36.0 +55:17.5+152.28%39.64%
180 10196 BIMBO UY 10km M 1:31:45.6 +55:27.1+152.72%39.57%
181 10179 andreas sideris 10km F 1:31:48.8 +55:30.3+152.87%39.55%
182 10213 Christy Membrive 10km F 1:31:51.6 +55:33.1+153.00%39.53%
183 10055 PAUL JUNE LABATA 10km M 1:32:03.4 +55:44.9+153.54%39.44%
184 10054 CAROLINE JOY GO 10km F 1:32:06.4 +55:47.9+153.68%39.42%
185 10158 sharlene Samillan 10km F 1:32:18.1 +55:59.6+154.22%39.34%
186 10040 DANTE RAVELO 10km M 1:32:42.2 +56:23.7+155.32%39.17%
187 10039 CARLA RAVELO 10km F 1:32:47.2 +56:28.7+155.55%39.13%
188 10168 IAN HENRY SY 10km M 1:33:08.0 +56:49.5+156.51%38.99%
189 10178 Brian Balbuena 10km M 1:33:12.1 +56:53.6+156.69%38.96%
190 10160 jerald pahayac 10km M 1:33:16.3 +56:57.8+156.89%38.93%
191 10078 RUBYLYN MAGSAYO 10km F 1:33:46.0 +57:27.5+158.25%38.72%
192 10081 MELANE RAUT 10km F 1:33:50.0 +57:31.5+158.43%38.69%
193 10074 GOMERSENDO RAUT 10km M 1:33:54.0 +57:35.5+158.62%38.67%
194 10127 KELVIN MIGUEl 10km M 1:35:00.9 +58:42.4+161.69%38.21%
195 10100 DULCE UYANGURIN 10km F 1:39:59.0 +1:03:40.5+175.37%36.31%
196 10204 ANGELIE NAVARRO 10km F 1:40:08.7 +1:03:50.2+175.82%36.26%
197 10205 GUIA GABUNI 10km F 1:40:13.0 +1:03:54.5+176.02%36.23%
198 10101 MARIA ESTRELLA REDILLAS 10km F 1:40:21.5 +1:04:03.0+176.41%36.18%
199 10206 ARHA TIMTIM 10km F 1:41:12.4 +1:04:53.9+178.74%35.88%
200 10062 MELODI TAN 10km F 1:41:55.4 +1:05:36.9+180.72%35.62%
201 10009 JELA MAGTO 10km F 1:42:36.2 +1:06:17.7+182.59%35.39%
202 10191 Louis Andrew Akut 10km M 1:42:41.4 +1:06:22.9+182.83%35.36%
203 10169 Jason Jacob 10km M 1:47:47.3 +1:11:28.8+196.87%33.68%
204 10057 MILAFLOR MAAGAD 10km F 1:48:59.8 +1:12:41.3+200.20%33.31%
205 10125 WIENSIIR DUCA 10km M 1:49:21.7 +1:13:03.2+201.20%33.20%
206 10058 EZRA MAAGAD 10km F 1:52:39.3 +1:16:20.8+210.27%32.23%
207 10059 ASTAIRE MAAGAD 10km M 1:52:47.8 +1:16:29.3+210.66%32.19%
208 10157 Chona Ong 10km F 1:52:57.9 +1:16:39.4+211.13%32.14%
209 10221 Ruthcini Marie Callao 10km F 1:53:09.6 +1:16:51.1+211.66%32.09%
210 10079 ROMEO BACARRO 10km M 2:39:16.2 +2:02:57.7+338.66%22.80%
211 10161 Arian Gudmalin 10km F 2:59:44.2 +2:23:25.7+395.03%20.20%