Totara Summer Series 2020 R1

Thursday, February 6, 2020 17:36 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 77
Laps: 2
Timed on: samsung SM-N960F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, February 12, 2020 07:47 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Totara Summer Series 2020 R1

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 227 Matthew Wilson M Open 18 M 18:27.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 290 Sam Buckley M U19 M 18:34.2 +0:07.0+0.63%99.37%
3 273 Chrislyn Schceman M U19 M 19:58.5 +1:31.3+8.25%92.38%
4 216 JP Garancher Singlespeed 34 M 20:05.4 +1:38.2+8.87%91.85%
5 285 Jared Scollay M 40+ M 20:43.9 +2:16.7+12.35%89.01%
6 246 David Duncan M Open 34 M 20:44.9 +2:17.7+12.44%88.94%
7 253 Riley Sella M U15 13 M 20:49.8 +2:22.6+12.88%88.59%
8 265 Campbell Walsh M Open 42 M 20:57.2 +2:30.0+13.55%88.07%
9 214 JB Dela Rosa M Open 32 M 21:12.5 +2:45.3+14.93%87.01%
10 228 Reuben Cooper M U19 15 M 21:18.6 +2:51.4+15.48%86.59%
11 267 Ben Neilson M U19 16 M 21:50.3 +3:23.1+18.34%84.50%
12 242 Henrique Rodrigues M Open 34 M 21:52.3 +3:25.1+18.52%84.37%
13 230 Damian Cooper M 50+ 50 M 21:52.8 +3:25.6+18.57%84.34%
14 291 Tom Buckley M U15 M 22:02.3 +3:35.1+19.43%83.73%
15 204 Marcus Potroz M 40+ 49 M 22:07.7 +3:40.5+19.92%83.39%
16 257 Thomas Clark M U19 15 M 22:10.6 +3:43.4+20.18%83.21%
17 232 Egbert Koekoek M 50+ 53 M 22:11.9 +3:44.7+20.29%83.13%
18 224 Matt Moore M U19 16 M 22:38.2 +4:11.0+22.67%81.52%
19 276 Jeremy Town M Open M 22:43.6 +4:16.4+23.16%81.20%
20 225 Kevin Johnson M 50+ 54 M 22:58.0 +4:30.8+24.46%80.35%
21 209 Gilbert Chung M 40+ 40 M 23:02.2 +4:35.0+24.84%80.10%
22 217 Terry Mclaughlin M 40+ 49 M 23:08.5 +4:41.3+25.41%79.74%
23 252 Scott Clark Singlespeed 52 M 23:13.3 +4:46.1+25.84%79.47%
24 229 Lucas Cooper M U15 13 M 23:18.4 +4:51.2+26.30%79.18%
25 286 Jake Earnest Singlespeed M 23:21.1 +4:53.9+26.54%79.02%
26 203 James Francis M 40+ 43 M 23:26.0 +4:58.8+26.99%78.75%
27 234 Michael Thompson M Open 34 M 23:29.0 +5:01.8+27.26%78.58%
28 279 John Mackillop M 50+ M 23:37.7 +5:10.5+28.04%78.10%
29 226 Bret Vogel M 40+ 41 M 23:38.1 +5:10.9+28.08%78.08%
30 295 Vaun Shearer M Open M 23:39.9 +5:12.7+28.24%77.98%
31 294 Paul Franks M Open M 23:49.9 +5:22.7+29.15%77.43%
32 202 Colin Stickells M 40+ 45 M 24:00.3 +5:33.1+30.08%76.87%
33 281 Johan Botha M 40+ M 24:02.8 +5:35.6+30.31%76.74%
34 258 Stephan Knapp M Open 25 M 24:03.4 +5:36.2+30.36%76.71%
35 264 Luke Watson M 40+ 49 M 24:04.3 +5:37.1+30.45%76.66%
36 282 Alex Botha M U15 M 24:05.8 +5:38.6+30.58%76.58%
37 288 Dion Earnest M 50+ M 24:07.3 +5:40.1+30.72%76.50%
38 283 Jack Maskell M U15 M 24:19.5 +5:52.3+31.82%75.86%
39 261 James Matthews M Open 20 M 24:22.2 +5:55.0+32.06%75.72%
40 211 Steve Summerfield M 50+ 52 M 25:01.9 +6:34.7+35.65%73.72%
41 233 Jamie Bevan M Open 37 M 25:12.4 +6:45.2+36.60%73.21%
42 243 Andrew Newington M 50+ 53 M 25:20.5 +6:53.3+37.33%72.82%
43 269 Paul Wilson M 50+ 60 M 25:36.9 +7:09.7+38.81%72.04%
44 263 Maarten Nell Clydesdales (>100kg) 30 M 25:41.2 +7:14.0+39.20%71.84%
45 300 Simon Yule M 50+ M 25:45.1 +7:17.9+39.55%71.66%
46 280 Carter Penney M U15 M 25:48.0 +7:20.8+39.81%71.52%
47 208 Patrick Nieuwoudt M 50+ 60 M 25:54.2 +7:27.0+40.37%71.24%
47 210 Steve Haythorne M 50+ 59 M 25:54.2 +7:27.0+40.37%71.24%
49 271 Stephen Farrell M 40+ 45 M 25:58.8 +7:31.6+40.79%71.03%
50 89 Joern Bostlemann M 40+ M 26:10.4 +7:43.2+41.84%70.50%
51 287 Sacha Earnest F U15 M 26:14.3 +7:47.1+42.19%70.33%
52 272 Ciaran Farrell M U15 12 M 26:22.6 +7:55.4+42.94%69.96%
53 231 Johan Smith M 40+ 44 M 26:42.0 +8:14.8+44.69%69.11%
54 299 Rocky L M Open M 26:45.4 +8:18.2+45.00%68.97%
55 274 Sam Buchanan F U15 M 26:49.3 +8:22.1+45.35%68.80%
56 218 Braden Schultz M Open 32 M 26:56.4 +8:29.2+45.99%68.50%
57 201 Jackson Bretherton M U15 13 M 26:58.4 +8:31.2+46.17%68.41%
58 249 Finn Williams M U15 12 M 26:59.7 +8:32.5+46.29%68.36%
59 213 John Neri M Open 33 M 27:13.3 +8:46.1+47.52%67.79%
60 250 James Jack M Open 34 M 27:17.9 +8:50.7+47.93%67.60%
61 277 Jeremy Simcox M Open M 27:21.5 +8:54.3+48.26%67.45%
62 187 Brian Steffensem Singlespeed M 27:40.5 +9:13.3+49.97%66.68%
63 206 Warren Munro M 50+ 53 M 27:48.9 +9:21.7+50.73%66.34%
64 215 Paul De Beer M 40+ 47 M 27:58.8 +9:31.6+51.63%65.95%
65 240 Brogan Boyd M U15 13 M 29:04.7 +10:37.5+57.58%63.46%
66 298 David Head M Open M 29:13.6 +10:46.4+58.38%63.14%
67 223 Sean Collins-Stewart M U15 12 M 30:07.4 +11:40.2+63.24%61.26%
68 275 Grant Sutton M 50+ M 30:29.1 +12:01.9+65.20%60.53%
69 212 Ted Morgan M 50+ 63 M 30:39.0 +12:11.8+66.09%60.21%
70 268 Dan Neilson M U15 13 M 31:23.1 +12:55.9+70.08%58.80%
71 292 Luka Hall M U15 M 31:34.3 +13:07.1+71.09%58.45%
71 293 Harry Ryan M U15 M 31:34.3 +13:07.1+71.09%58.45%
73 205 Michael Hay M Open 29 M 32:24.9 +13:57.7+75.66%56.93%
74 222 Nick Waters M 40+ 46 M 34:06.2 +15:39.0+84.81%54.11%
75 235 Josh Mathews M U15 12 M 39:36.8 +21:09.6+114.67%46.58%
76 297 Mark Auld M 50+ M 49:47.8 +31:20.6+169.85%37.06%
77 289 James Shand M Open M 1:33:16.0 +1:14:48.8+405.42%19.79%