2019/2020 Summer Series race 12, February 3, 2020

Monday, February 3, 2020 18:33 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Tuesday, February 4, 2020 20:23 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019/2020 Summer Series race 12, February 3, 2020

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 11:44.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18 M 11:47.5 +0:03.0+0.43%99.58%
3 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49 M 11:50.2 +0:05.7+0.81%99.20%
4 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 11:55.4 +0:10.9+1.55%98.48%
5 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 12:01.5 +0:17.0+2.41%97.64%
6 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 12:02.2 +0:17.7+2.51%97.55%
7 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 12:03.5 +0:19.0+2.70%97.37%
8 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 12:05.9 +0:21.4+3.04%97.05%
9 109 Roger Briggs Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 12:07.9 +0:23.4+3.32%96.79%
10 111 Cullen Brown (casual) Men's 19-29 M 12:09.5 +0:25.0+3.55%96.57%
11 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 12:29.0 +0:44.5+6.32%94.06%
12 103 Peter Wilson Veteran men's 50+ M 12:31.6 +0:47.1+6.69%93.73%
13 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 12:33.3 +0:48.8+6.93%93.52%
14 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:34.9 +0:50.4+7.15%93.32%
15 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 12:39.1 +0:54.6+7.75%92.81%
16 100 Richard Taylor Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:42.6 +0:58.1+8.25%92.38%
17 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16 M 13:03.6 +1:19.1+11.23%89.91%
18 63 Kelly Glover Veteran men's 50+ M 13:24.6 +1:40.1+14.21%87.56%
19 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49 M 13:28.4 +1:43.9+14.75%87.15%
20 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+ M 13:46.7 +2:02.2+17.35%85.22%
21 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 13:48.3 +2:03.8+17.57%85.05%
22 50 Glen Kivell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 13:50.2 +2:05.7+17.84%84.86%
23 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16 M 13:56.2 +2:11.7+18.69%84.25%
24 27 Steve Craven Veteran men's 50+ M 14:06.0 +2:21.5+20.09%83.27%
25 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:10.4 +2:25.9+20.71%82.84%
26 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:13.6 +2:29.1+21.16%82.53%
27 48 Tony Jump Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:16.1 +2:31.6+21.52%82.29%
28 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 14:33.5 +2:49.0+23.99%80.65%
29 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 14:48.9 +3:04.4+26.17%79.26%
30 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:58.7 +3:14.2+27.57%78.39%
31 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29 M 15:14.8 +3:30.3+29.85%77.01%
32 78 Mia Callingham Junior girls under 18 F 15:27.4 +3:42.9+31.64%75.97%
33 57 Poppy Lane Junior girls under 18 F 15:30.4 +3:45.9+32.07%75.72%
34 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+ M 15:50.4 +4:05.9+34.90%74.13%
35 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 16:00.0 +4:15.5+36.27%73.39%
36 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 16:03.8 +4:19.3+36.81%73.10%
37 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 16:29.8 +4:45.3+40.50%71.18%
38 37 Christine Browne Female masters 40+ F 16:35.3 +4:50.8+41.28%70.78%
39 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 16:37.2 +4:52.7+41.55%70.65%
40 99 Emma Lord Junior girls under 18 F 16:40.2 +4:55.7+41.97%70.44%
41 39 Zavier Osmond Junior Boys under 16 M 16:43.3 +4:58.8+42.41%70.22%
42 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+ M 16:44.9 +5:00.4+42.64%70.11%
43 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 16:47.2 +5:02.7+42.97%69.95%
44 92 Ricardo Garcia Junior Boys under 16 M 18:43.8 +6:59.3+59.52%62.69%
45 119 Austin Creswell Junior Boys under 16 M 20:00.3 +8:15.8+70.38%58.69%
46 120 Dennis Creswell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 20:03.7 +8:19.2+70.86%58.53%
47 121 Quinn Morell Junior Boys under 16 M 20:45.7 +9:01.2+76.82%56.55%