2019/2020 Summer Series race 11, January 202020

Monday, January 20, 2020 18:27 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Tuesday, January 21, 2020 20:37 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 10:58.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49 M 11:11.9 +0:13.2+2.00%98.04%
3 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 11:30.1 +0:31.4+4.77%95.45%
4 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 11:36.1 +0:37.4+5.68%94.63%
5 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 11:52.8 +0:54.1+8.21%92.41%
6 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 11:56.1 +0:57.4+8.71%91.98%
7 214 Visitor 214 Nick Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 12:05.5 +1:06.8+10.14%90.79%
8 71 Brett Herdman Veteran men's 50+ M 12:11.7 +1:13.0+11.08%90.02%
9 15 Nicolás Sermini Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 12:13.9 +1:15.2+11.42%89.75%
10 17 Duncan Wilson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:16.0 +1:17.3+11.74%89.50%
11 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 12:19.0 +1:20.3+12.19%89.13%
12 12 Sam Hughes Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 12:34.4 +1:35.7+14.53%87.31%
13 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 12:57.4 +1:58.7+18.02%84.73%
14 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49 M 13:00.7 +2:02.0+18.52%84.37%
15 207 Visitor 7 Junior Boys under 16 M 13:05.7 +2:07.0+19.28%83.84%
16 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 13:10.4 +2:11.7+19.99%83.34%
17 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+ M 13:12.1 +2:13.4+20.25%83.16%
18 83 Andrew Mcleod Master men's 2, 40-49 M 13:17.9 +2:19.2+21.13%82.55%
19 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 13:27.1 +2:28.4+22.53%81.61%
20 203 Visitor 3 Junior Boys under 16 M 13:30.1 +2:31.4+22.98%81.31%
21 10 Jack Derry Men's 19-29 M 13:37.8 +2:39.1+24.15%80.55%
22 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 14:11.6 +3:12.9+29.28%77.35%
23 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 14:17.5 +3:18.8+30.18%76.82%
24 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 14:23.4 +3:24.7+31.08%76.29%
25 108 Tony Derry Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:32.0 +3:33.3+32.38%75.54%
26 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:34.8 +3:36.1+32.81%75.30%
27 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29 M 14:49.9 +3:51.2+35.10%74.02%
28 109 Roger Briggs Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 15:01.7 +4:03.0+36.89%73.05%
29 117 Wihann Groenewald (Vian) Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 15:04.7 +4:06.0+37.35%72.81%
30 118 Leandro Hilleverand Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:17.4 +4:18.7+39.27%71.80%
31 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:32.2 +4:33.5+41.52%70.66%
32 114 Clive Fail (casual) Veteran men's 50+ M 16:03.7 +5:05.0+46.30%68.35%
33 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 16:22.4 +5:23.7+49.14%67.05%
34 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 17:07.9 +6:09.2+56.05%64.08%
35 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 17:11.8 +6:13.1+56.64%63.84%
36 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16 M 24:25.3 +13:26.6+122.45%44.95%