2019/2020 Summer Series race 10, january 13 2020

Monday, January 13, 2020 18:32 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, January 20, 2020 14:40 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019/2020 Summer Series race 10, january 13 2020

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 205 Visitor 5 Junior Boys 17-18 M 10:52.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18 M 10:59.1 +0:07.0+1.07%98.94%
3 202 Visitor 2 Junior Boys 17-18 M 11:04.7 +0:12.6+1.93%98.10%
4 3 Angus Riordan Junior Boys 17-18 M 11:08.6 +0:16.5+2.53%97.53%
5 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 11:19.3 +0:27.2+4.17%96.00%
6 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18 M 12:09.8 +1:17.7+11.92%89.35%
7 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:12.8 +1:20.7+12.38%88.99%
8 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49 M 12:13.3 +1:21.2+12.45%88.93%
9 201 Visitor 1 Junior Boys 17-18 M 12:18.3 +1:26.2+13.22%88.32%
10 203 Visitor 3 Junior Boys 17-18 M 12:30.0 +1:37.9+15.01%86.95%
11 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 12:53.7 +2:01.6+18.65%84.28%
12 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 13:01.6 +2:09.5+19.86%83.43%
13 1 Samuel Lord Junior Boys 17-18 M 13:17.5 +2:25.4+22.30%81.77%
14 16 Ruby Ryan Junior girls under 18 F 13:18.9 +2:26.8+22.51%81.62%
15 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 13:21.3 +2:29.2+22.88%81.38%
16 204 Visitor 4 Junior Boys under 16 M 13:36.7 +2:44.6+25.24%79.85%
17 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 13:38.0 +2:45.9+25.44%79.72%
18 71 Brett Herdman Veteran men's 50+ M 13:46.5 +2:54.4+26.74%78.90%
19 15 Nicolás Sermini Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 13:51.5 +2:59.4+27.51%78.42%
20 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:05.8 +3:13.7+29.70%77.10%
21 20 Paul McLeod Veteran men's 50+ M 14:10.9 +3:18.8+30.49%76.64%
22 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 14:19.0 +3:26.9+31.73%75.91%
23 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 14:24.9 +3:32.8+32.63%75.40%
24 116 Mitch Armstrong Junior Boys 17-18 M 14:41.4 +3:49.3+35.16%73.98%
25 17 Duncan Wilson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:47.5 +3:55.4+36.10%73.48%
26 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 14:48.2 +3:56.1+36.21%73.42%
27 50 Glen Kivell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:58.5 +4:06.4+37.79%72.58%
28 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 15:06.7 +4:14.6+39.04%71.92%
29 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+ M 15:30.8 +4:38.7+42.74%70.06%
30 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:34.0 +4:41.9+43.23%69.82%
31 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:42.6 +4:50.5+44.55%69.18%
32 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 15:49.6 +4:57.5+45.62%68.67%
33 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:56.1 +5:04.0+46.62%68.20%
34 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 16:07.4 +5:15.3+48.35%67.41%
35 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 16:08.8 +5:16.7+48.57%67.31%
36 27 Steve Craven Veteran men's 50+ M 16:41.9 +5:49.8+53.64%65.09%
37 115 Gordon Allan Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 16:44.6 +5:52.5+54.06%64.91%
38 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 16:53.1 +6:01.0+55.36%64.37%
39 64 Alfred Duval Men's 19-29 M 16:56.2 +6:04.1+55.83%64.17%
40 65 Graeme Reeves Veteran men's 50+ M 17:15.1 +6:23.0+58.73%63.00%
41 57 Poppy Lane Junior girls under 18 F 17:37.9 +6:45.8+62.23%61.64%
42 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29 M 18:06.0 +7:13.9+66.54%60.05%
43 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16 M 18:08.6 +7:16.5+66.94%59.90%
44 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:11.7 +7:19.6+67.41%59.73%
45 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49 M 18:14.5 +7:22.4+67.84%59.58%
46 34 Greig Anderson Veteran men's 50+ M 18:22.9 +7:30.8+69.13%59.13%
47 39 Zavier Osmond Junior Boys under 16 M 18:43.0 +7:50.9+72.21%58.07%
48 40 Benny Drake Junior Boys under 16 M 18:49.8 +7:57.7+73.26%57.72%
49 37 Christine Browne Female masters 40+ F 19:05.1 +8:13.0+75.60%56.95%
50 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 19:12.5 +8:20.4+76.74%56.58%
51 10 Jack Derry Men's 19-29 M 19:26.3 +8:34.2+78.85%55.91%
52 54 Aaven McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 19:31.3 +8:39.2+79.62%55.67%
53 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 19:35.9 +8:43.8+80.33%55.46%
54 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+ M 19:45.5 +8:53.4+81.80%55.01%
55 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 20:34.8 +9:42.7+89.36%52.81%
56 41 Emma Johnson Female open 19-39 F 21:44.8 +10:52.7+100.09%49.98%
57 95 Jeanette Miller Female masters 40+ F 31:27.8 +20:35.7+189.50%34.54%