TTTC 11 Jan 2020

Saturday, January 11, 2020 06:01 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Banora Point, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Saturday, January 11, 2020 07:39 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Twin Towns Triathlon Club
Race website: http://www.twintownstriathlon.org.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Swim
1 11 Rob GILLIES 3:53.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 195 Andrew ARMSTRONG 7:17.2 +3:24.0+87.48%53.34%
3 107 Marcel VAN KAMPEN 8:02.3 +4:09.1+106.82%48.35%
4 102 Andrew COSTELLO 8:26.8 +4:33.6+117.32%46.01%
5 30 Alex TORRANCE 8:46.8 +4:53.6+125.90%44.27%
6 70 Kev BANNERMAN 8:48.9 +4:55.7+126.80%44.09%
7 88 John KING 8:53.0 +4:59.8+128.56%43.75%
8 2 Tracy FOYSTER 9:03.7 +5:10.5+133.15%42.89%
9 18 Hollie ROBARDS 9:10.1 +5:16.9+135.89%42.39%
10 39 Vaughan SKELLY 9:12.8 +5:19.6+137.05%42.19%
11 104 Viv WRIGHT 9:29.2 +5:36.0+144.08%40.97%
12 20 Gerard ROBARDS 9:51.6 +5:58.4+153.69%39.42%
13 14 Clive PEARCE 10:14.9 +6:21.7+163.68%37.92%
14 56 Glenn LANCE 11:37.1 +7:43.9+198.93%33.45%
15 110 Rowena SMITH 11:50.8 +7:57.6+204.80%32.81%
16 86 Warren COPPING 12:15.3 +8:22.1+215.31%31.71%
17 3 Val LAMBARD 12:18.0 +8:24.8+216.47%31.60%
18 233 Kat MILLER 12:31.5 +8:38.3+222.26%31.03%
19 8 Dave DE CLOSEY 14:22.7 +10:29.5+269.94%27.03%
20 201 Tracey SEWELL 18:07.5 +14:14.3+366.34%21.44%
21 57 Michelle JONES 22:05.0 +18:11.8+468.18%17.60%
22 182 Sharyn KLEIN 23:22.4 +19:29.2+501.37%16.63%
23 23 Jamie STODDART 29:22.8 +25:29.6+655.92%13.23%
24 12 Peter SERONE 29:37.7 +25:44.5+662.31%13.12%
25 10 Ginny JONES 29:39.5 +25:46.3+663.08%13.10%
26 36 Scott COLLINS 31:16.3 +27:23.1+704.59%12.43%
27 162 Peter STOWE 32:11.6 +28:18.4+728.30%12.07%
28 32 Guy DAVOREN 34:29.8 +30:36.6+787.56%11.27%
29 106 Timothy EADE 35:10.3 +31:17.1+804.93%11.05%
30 234 Andrew MILLER 35:20.2 +31:27.0+809.18%11.00%
31 13 Chris WATT 35:36.2 +31:43.0+816.04%10.92%
32 71 Danny WARNER 35:46.2 +31:53.0+820.33%10.87%
33 97 Kaleb ROBARDS 36:08.4 +32:15.2+829.85%10.75%
34 34 Simon BRADBERY 36:48.6 +32:55.4+847.08%10.56%
35 4 Jim COLLINS 36:55.7 +33:02.5+850.13%10.52%
36 51 Sue VAN DEN BROEK 37:10.8 +33:17.6+856.60%10.45%
37 198 AARON NEYLAN 38:29.5 +34:36.3+890.35%10.10%
38 85 Terence SIMPSON 38:42.8 +34:49.6+896.05%10.04%
39 105 Darren JONES 39:02.2 +35:09.0+904.37%9.96%
40 99 Scott STYMAN 40:02.5 +36:09.3+930.23%9.71%
41 151 Craig TELLING 40:15.1 +36:21.9+935.63%9.66%
42 137 Peter CROWE 40:24.6 +36:31.4+939.71%9.62%
43 139 Matt STANLEY 40:57.4 +37:04.2+953.77%9.49%
44 17 Richard MOURANT 41:01.3 +37:08.1+955.45%9.47%
45 58 Debbie DAVIES 41:32.0 +37:38.8+968.61%9.36%
46 7 Alex GILKS 42:36.1 +38:42.9+996.10%9.12%
47 192 James MOURANT 42:46.6 +38:53.4+1000.60%9.09%
48 60 Jonathan DAVIES 44:45.8 +40:52.6+1051.72%8.68%
49 31 Christian ANDREWS 44:49.8 +40:56.6+1053.43%8.67%
50 47 Ben HALL 45:18.2 +41:25.0+1065.61%8.58%
51 46 Kyle MOONEY 45:52.5 +41:59.3+1080.32%8.47%
52 62 Scott THOMSON 46:41.1 +42:47.9+1101.16%8.33%