2019/2020 Summer Series race 7, December 2

Monday, December 2, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Wednesday, December 11, 2019 07:03 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019/2020 Summer Series race 7, December 2

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 3 Angus Riordan Junior Boys 17-18 M 15:22.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 16:07.5 +0:45.0+4.88%95.35%
3 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18 M 16:43.5 +1:21.0+8.78%91.93%
4 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18 M 17:02.7 +1:40.2+10.86%90.20%
5 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 17:14.0 +1:51.5+12.09%89.22%
6 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 17:31.7 +2:09.2+14.01%87.72%
7 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 17:39.6 +2:17.1+14.86%87.06%
8 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:45.5 +2:23.0+15.50%86.58%
9 20 Paul McLeod Veteran men's 50+ M 17:47.0 +2:24.5+15.66%86.46%
10 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 17:49.6 +2:27.1+15.95%86.25%
11 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 17:51.5 +2:29.0+16.15%86.09%
12 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 17:53.2 +2:30.7+16.34%85.96%
13 71 Brett Herdman Veteran men's 50+ M 17:58.5 +2:36.0+16.91%85.54%
14 109 Roger Briggs Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 18:09.6 +2:47.1+18.11%84.66%
15 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16 M 18:23.1 +3:00.6+19.58%83.63%
16 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 18:34.7 +3:12.2+20.83%82.76%
17 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 18:38.6 +3:16.1+21.26%82.47%
18 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 19:06.2 +3:43.7+24.25%80.48%
19 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49 M 19:08.6 +3:46.1+24.51%80.32%
20 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49 M 19:29.7 +4:07.2+26.80%78.87%
21 50 Glen Kivell Master men's 2, 40-49 M 19:34.2 +4:11.7+27.28%78.56%
22 25 Roger Hoebers Veteran men's 50+ M 19:55.4 +4:32.9+29.58%77.17%
23 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 20:13.3 +4:50.8+31.52%76.03%
24 18 Gavin Searle Veteran men's 50+ M 20:23.3 +5:00.8+32.61%75.41%
25 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 20:49.2 +5:26.7+35.41%73.85%
26 26 Cameron Ryder Junior Boys under 16 M 21:00.5 +5:38.0+36.64%73.19%
27 70 Aaron Long Junior Boys 17-18 M 21:09.1 +5:46.6+37.57%72.69%
28 79 Paul Riordan Veteran men's 50+ M 21:43.8 +6:21.3+41.33%70.75%
29 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29 M 22:09.9 +6:47.4+44.16%69.37%
30 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 22:18.5 +6:56.0+45.09%68.92%
31 80 Mat Gibbard Master men's 2, 40-49 M 22:33.2 +7:10.7+46.69%68.17%
32 98 Ian Miller Master men's 2, 40-49 M 22:54.8 +7:32.3+49.03%67.10%
33 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 22:59.9 +7:37.4+49.58%66.85%
34 29 Jason Gabel Master men's 2, 40-49 M 23:02.1 +7:39.6+49.82%66.75%
35 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 23:15.4 +7:52.9+51.26%66.11%
36 85 Arlo Cullwick Junior Boys under 16 M 23:24.5 +8:02.0+52.25%65.68%
37 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16 M 23:27.2 +8:04.7+52.54%65.56%
38 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16 M 23:38.5 +8:16.0+53.77%65.03%
39 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 24:17.0 +8:54.5+57.94%63.32%
40 114 Clive Fail (casual) Veteran men's 50+ M 24:25.9 +9:03.4+58.91%62.93%
41 42 Keegan Hammond Junior Boys under 16 M 24:41.5 +9:19.0+60.60%62.27%
42 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 24:46.4 +9:23.9+61.13%62.06%
43 86 Felix Bird Junior Boys under 16 M 24:49.5 +9:27.0+61.46%61.93%
44 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16 M 25:57.7 +10:35.2+68.86%59.22%
45 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16 M 36:09.6 +20:47.1+135.19%42.52%