Raynedeer Run 2019

Sunday, December 8, 2019 09:31 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Rayne, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Laps: 12
Timed on: ASUSTeK COMPUTER INC. VivoBook 14_ASUS Laptop X407
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, December 8, 2019 16:01 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Hare and Tortoise Running
Race website: www.hareandtortoiserunning.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Raynedeer Run 2019

  • Race winners »
  • Overall Female
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 809 Fraser Lewis   47 F 24:32.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 780 Samantha Godden   34 F 27:23.5 +2:51.4+11.64%89.58%
3 819 Hollie Munson   31 F 28:00.2 +3:28.0+14.13%87.62%
4 856 Julie Wilson Brentwood Running Club  47 F 29:27.6 +4:55.4+20.07%83.29%
5 794 Lynwen James   48 F 29:28.2 +4:56.0+20.11%83.26%
6 811 Mary Lloyd Brentwood Running Club  50 F 29:51.2 +5:19.0+21.67%82.19%
7 818 Lisa Millar SPS Oddballs  38 F 30:17.7 +5:45.5+23.47%80.99%
8 737 Yolande Arnold   50 F 30:49.5 +6:17.3+25.63%79.60%
9 781 Apryl Hammett 100 Marathon Club  47 F 32:01.7 +7:29.5+30.53%76.61%
10 799 Lucy Keam-George   38 F 32:02.4 +7:30.2+30.58%76.58%
11 789 Lisa Houghton Running Colchester  49 F 32:45.6 +8:13.4+33.51%74.90%
12 775 Sue Fleming   60 F 32:49.9 +8:17.7+33.81%74.73%
13 851 Sara Warne Clapham Chasers RC  27 F 33:03.3 +8:31.1+34.72%74.23%
14 776 Christina Foreman   74 F 33:24.4 +8:52.2+36.15%73.45%
15 829 Claire Poole Great Bentley Running Club  47 F 33:26.3 +8:54.1+36.28%73.38%
16 741 Tessa Bates   41 F 33:35.2 +9:03.1+36.89%73.05%
17 731 Tina Agombar MRG  44 F 33:57.4 +9:25.2+38.39%72.26%
18 774 Cathryn Fifield Lonely Goat Running Club  53 F 34:26.8 +9:54.7+40.40%71.23%
19 838 Nicky Santomauro   48 F 34:27.5 +9:55.3+40.44%71.21%
20 734 Carla Allison   45 F 35:06.9 +10:34.7+43.11%69.88%
21 816 Julie Matthews MRG  52 F 35:13.8 +10:41.6+43.58%69.65%
22 758 Jackie Collins Felixstowe Road Runners  55 F 35:24.4 +10:52.3+44.31%69.30%
23 756 Teresa Clark   55 F 35:33.8 +11:01.6+44.94%68.99%
24 854 Emma Welham Great Bentley Running Club  36 F 35:34.4 +11:02.2+44.98%68.97%
25 770 Jo Eldred MRG  65 F 35:41.0 +11:08.8+45.43%68.76%
26 772 Paula Evans MRG  47 F 35:41.7 +11:09.5+45.48%68.74%
27 808 Claire Lefort MRG  44 F 35:50.1 +11:18.0+46.05%68.47%
28 767 Lisa Dove   37 F 35:58.5 +11:26.3+46.62%68.20%
29 763 Ruth Cowlin   54 F 36:01.4 +11:29.2+46.81%68.11%
30 824 Lindsey Pearson Harlow Running Club  40 F 36:09.8 +11:37.6+47.38%67.85%
31 853 Teresa Warren Harlow Running Club  58 F 36:10.3 +11:38.1+47.42%67.83%
32 768 Deirdre Duffy   38 F 36:13.7 +11:41.5+47.65%67.73%
33 740 Helen Barnes-Martin Harlow Running Club  52 F 36:35.5 +12:03.3+49.13%67.06%
34 807 Annabel Marriott   37 F 36:40.0 +12:07.9+49.44%66.92%
35 845 Lin Taylor Flyers Southend  47 F 37:16.9 +12:44.8+51.95%65.81%
36 764 Bryony Craze Environment Agency  36 F 37:21.3 +12:49.2+52.25%65.69%
37 812 Sue Long Tiptree Road Runners  54 F 37:43.0 +13:10.8+53.72%65.06%
38 796 Maxine Jones   59 F 37:51.4 +13:19.2+54.29%64.81%
39 791 Andrea Hunt   40 F 37:53.0 +13:20.8+54.39%64.77%
40 822 Fiona Park   50 F 37:54.6 +13:22.5+54.51%64.72%
41 755 Jane Clark   51 F 37:57.5 +13:25.3+54.70%64.64%
42 835 Zoe Reynolds Great Bentley Running Club  45 F 38:11.0 +13:38.9+55.62%64.26%
43 858 Nicole Woulfe   32 F 38:33.9 +14:01.7+57.17%63.62%
44 801 Felicity Kemp Running Colchester  38 F 38:34.3 +14:02.2+57.21%63.61%
45 802 Nastassja Kirk   31 F 39:38.7 +15:06.6+61.58%61.89%
46 821 Emma Nicholson   47 F 40:15.2 +15:43.0+64.05%60.96%
47 788 Sylvia Houghton   45 F 40:16.3 +15:44.1+64.13%60.93%
48 766 Katherine Davison Flyers Southend  46 F 40:23.4 +15:51.2+64.61%60.75%
49 797 Jill Joyce   48 F 40:48.3 +16:16.1+66.30%60.13%
50 842 Claire Smith   36 F 40:49.4 +16:17.2+66.38%60.10%
51 782 Kayleigh Heard   30 F 41:15.1 +16:42.9+68.12%59.48%
52 850 Judy Ward   74 F 43:29.8 +18:57.7+77.28%56.41%
53 777 Kim Foster Girls Go Running  47 F 43:29.9 +18:57.8+77.29%56.41%
54 779 Deb Garfield Vegan Runners UK  46 F 43:30.0 +18:57.8+77.29%56.41%
55 759 Katrina Copping Felixstowe Road Runners  51 F 47:41.6 +23:09.5+94.38%51.45%
56 828 Sharon Plowman   47 F 52:22.0 +27:49.8+113.42%46.86%
57 833 Carole Randall   48 F 55:30.6 +30:58.4+126.23%44.20%
58 832 Alison Pursehouse   48 F 1:00:27.4 +35:55.3+146.40%40.59%
59 743 Liz Bernard   51 F 1:00:28.1 +35:55.9+146.44%40.58%
60 735 Amanda Armstrong   54 F 1:00:34.9 +36:02.7+146.90%40.50%