Pukete Spaghetti 2014

Saturday, April 5, 2014 09:59 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 45
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Wednesday, May 7, 2014 22:50 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall
  • Lap times
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap time
1 118 Hunter Morgan Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Junior (U17) 10:38.3 -+0.00%100.00%4
2 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 15:35.9 +4:57.6+46.62%68.20%12
3 108 Shane Easton   Solo Male 19:42.8 +9:04.5+85.30%53.97%9
4 103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 19:50.3 +9:12.0+86.48%53.63%1
5 118 Hunter Morgan Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Junior (U17) 19:50.6 +9:12.3+86.53%53.61%1
6 110 Graham Norman   3 Hour Solo Male 19:51.0 +9:12.7+86.59%53.59%1
7 110 Graham Norman   3 Hour Solo Male 20:35.8 +9:57.5+93.61%51.65%3
8 103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 20:43.3 +10:05.0+94.78%51.34%7
9 103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 20:53.5 +10:15.2+96.38%50.92%3
10 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:00.4 +10:22.1+97.46%50.64%2
11 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:00.7 +10:22.4+97.51%50.63%1
12 7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 21:02.5 +10:24.2+97.79%50.56%1
13 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 21:07.3 +10:29.0+98.54%50.37%4
14 103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 21:09.9 +10:31.6+98.95%50.26%2
15 110 Graham Norman   3 Hour Solo Male 21:10.0 +10:31.7+98.97%50.26%2
15 118 Hunter Morgan Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Junior (U17) 21:10.0 +10:31.7+98.97%50.26%2
17 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:10.1 +10:31.8+98.98%50.26%3
18 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 21:15.3 +10:37.0+99.80%50.05%5
19 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:19.1 +10:40.8+100.39%49.90%2
20 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 21:22.1 +10:43.8+100.86%49.79%1
21 110 Graham Norman   3 Hour Solo Male 21:24.4 +10:46.1+101.22%49.70%7
22 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 21:25.1 +10:46.8+101.33%49.67%5
23 114 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 21:25.3 +10:47.0+101.36%49.66%1
24 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:30.3 +10:52.0+102.15%49.47%5
25 103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 21:32.3 +10:54.0+102.46%49.39%4
26 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:33.8 +10:55.5+102.69%49.34%6
27 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 21:35.2 +10:56.9+102.91%49.28%2
27 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 21:35.2 +10:56.9+102.91%49.28%11
29 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:37.1 +10:58.8+103.21%49.21%1
30 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 21:37.2 +10:58.9+103.23%49.21%4
31 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 21:37.7 +10:59.4+103.31%49.19%2
32 103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 21:38.0 +10:59.7+103.35%49.18%8
33 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:38.7 +11:00.4+103.46%49.15%4
34 5 Team Isy Fish Team Team Isy Fish  3 Hour Team Mixed 21:39.3 +11:01.0+103.56%49.13%1
35 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 21:42.6 +11:04.3+104.07%49.00%6
36 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:43.5 +11:05.2+104.21%48.97%3
37 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:44.4 +11:06.1+104.36%48.93%4
38 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 21:46.6 +11:08.3+104.70%48.85%6
39 110 Graham Norman   3 Hour Solo Male 21:48.6 +11:10.3+105.01%48.78%4
39 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 21:48.6 +11:10.3+105.01%48.78%7
41 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:52.6 +11:14.3+105.64%48.63%13
42 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 21:53.0 +11:14.7+105.70%48.61%9
43 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 21:56.3 +11:18.0+106.22%48.49%14
44 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 21:57.1 +11:18.8+106.34%48.46%5
45 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 21:58.8 +11:20.5+106.61%48.40%3
46 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 21:59.5 +11:21.2+106.72%48.37%6
47 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 22:00.1 +11:21.8+106.81%48.35%2
48 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 22:01.8 +11:23.5+107.08%48.29%7
49 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 22:02.2 +11:23.9+107.14%48.28%10
50 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:04.0 +11:25.7+107.43%48.21%7
51 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:05.2 +11:26.9+107.61%48.17%3
52 7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 22:05.4 +11:27.1+107.65%48.16%3
52 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:05.4 +11:27.1+107.65%48.16%8
54 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:05.8 +11:27.5+107.71%48.14%6
55 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 22:05.9 +11:27.6+107.72%48.14%8
56 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:07.3 +11:29.0+107.94%48.09%7
57 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 22:08.2 +11:29.9+108.08%48.06%8
58 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:08.6 +11:30.3+108.15%48.04%1
58 7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 22:08.6 +11:30.3+108.15%48.04%2
60 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 22:09.9 +11:31.6+108.35%48.00%10
61 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:10.1 +11:31.8+108.38%47.99%12
62 112 Peter Stoneham   3 Hour Solo Male 22:12.0 +11:33.7+108.68%47.92%1
63 101 Simon Yates   3 Hour Solo Male 22:12.7 +11:34.4+108.79%47.90%1
64 103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 22:13.4 +11:35.1+108.90%47.87%5
64 118 Hunter Morgan Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Junior (U17) 22:13.4 +11:35.1+108.90%47.87%5
66 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 22:14.9 +11:36.6+109.13%47.82%12
67 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:16.7 +11:38.4+109.42%47.75%15
68 110 Graham Norman   3 Hour Solo Male 22:19.9 +11:41.6+109.92%47.64%5
69 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:20.9 +11:42.6+110.07%47.60%10
70 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:21.2 +11:42.9+110.12%47.59%7
71 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:21.8 +11:43.5+110.21%47.57%11
72 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:23.8 +11:45.5+110.53%47.50%3
73 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 22:24.6 +11:46.3+110.65%47.47%14
74 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:24.9 +11:46.6+110.70%47.46%13
75 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:25.7 +11:47.4+110.83%47.43%8
76 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:28.8 +11:50.5+111.31%47.32%4
77 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:29.4 +11:51.1+111.41%47.30%9
78 110 Graham Norman   3 Hour Solo Male 22:30.4 +11:52.1+111.56%47.27%8
79 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:31.1 +11:52.8+111.67%47.24%1
79 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:31.1 +11:52.8+111.67%47.24%8
81 2 Team Hardie Team Team Hardie - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Team Male 22:34.0 +11:55.7+112.13%47.14%1
82 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:34.9 +11:56.6+112.27%47.11%9
83 110 Graham Norman   3 Hour Solo Male 22:35.1 +11:56.8+112.30%47.10%6
84 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 22:36.5 +11:58.2+112.52%47.05%9
85 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:38.0 +11:59.7+112.75%47.00%12
86 103 Jonty Taylor Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 22:38.3 +12:00.0+112.80%46.99%6
87 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:39.0 +12:00.7+112.91%46.97%16
88 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:39.2 +12:00.9+112.94%46.96%14
89 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:39.7 +12:01.4+113.02%46.94%15
90 7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 22:40.7 +12:02.4+113.18%46.91%4
91 118 Hunter Morgan Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Junior (U17) 22:41.0 +12:02.7+113.22%46.90%6
92 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 22:41.6 +12:03.3+113.32%46.88%5
93 7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 22:41.7 +12:03.4+113.33%46.88%5
94 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:43.8 +12:05.5+113.66%46.80%2
95 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:43.9 +12:05.6+113.68%46.80%16
96 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 22:44.5 +12:06.2+113.77%46.78%7
97 114 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 22:45.0 +12:06.7+113.85%46.76%2
98 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:45.6 +12:07.3+113.94%46.74%2
99 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 22:46.5 +12:08.2+114.08%46.71%11
100 7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 22:47.6 +12:09.3+114.26%46.67%8
101 7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 22:54.7 +12:16.4+115.37%46.43%6
102 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:55.9 +12:17.6+115.56%46.39%10
103 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 22:56.6 +12:18.3+115.67%46.37%1
104 18 Give It Some Jandal Team Give it some Jandal - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 22:57.2 +12:18.9+115.76%46.35%12
105 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 22:59.9 +12:21.6+116.18%46.26%1
106 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 23:01.2 +12:22.9+116.39%46.21%14
107 125 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:06.8 +12:28.5+117.26%46.03%5
108 125 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:07.4 +12:29.1+117.36%46.01%4
109 7 Tad Mejdr Hamilton  3 Hour Solo Male 23:09.0 +12:30.7+117.61%45.95%7
110 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 23:10.6 +12:32.3+117.86%45.90%15
111 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 23:12.1 +12:33.8+118.09%45.85%5
112 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 23:12.2 +12:33.9+118.11%45.85%15
113 114 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 23:12.7 +12:34.4+118.19%45.83%3
114 2 Team Hardie Team Team Hardie - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Team Male 23:12.8 +12:34.5+118.20%45.83%3
115 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 23:13.0 +12:34.7+118.24%45.82%3
116 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 23:13.5 +12:35.2+118.31%45.81%8
116 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 23:13.5 +12:35.2+118.31%45.81%14
118 121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:14.8 +12:36.5+118.52%45.76%3
119 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 23:15.3 +12:37.0+118.60%45.75%2
120 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 23:16.6 +12:38.3+118.80%45.70%13
121 125 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:20.3 +12:42.0+119.38%45.58%2
122 5 Team Isy Fish Team Team Isy Fish  3 Hour Team Mixed 23:22.4 +12:44.1+119.71%45.51%5
122 14 Team Spanner Racing Team Team Spanner Racing - Hamilton MTB Club  Team Male 23:22.4 +12:44.1+119.71%45.51%13
124 125 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:23.2 +12:44.9+119.83%45.49%3
125 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 23:25.3 +12:47.0+120.16%45.42%4
126 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 23:28.7 +12:50.4+120.70%45.31%14
127 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 23:30.1 +12:51.8+120.91%45.27%1
128 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 23:31.4 +12:53.1+121.12%45.22%1
129 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 23:32.3 +12:54.0+121.26%45.20%3
130 5 Team Isy Fish Team Team Isy Fish  3 Hour Team Mixed 23:32.9 +12:54.6+121.35%45.18%2
131 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 23:33.3 +12:55.0+121.42%45.16%4
132 121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:33.7 +12:55.4+121.48%45.15%4
133 112 Peter Stoneham   3 Hour Solo Male 23:35.4 +12:57.1+121.75%45.10%2
134 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 23:36.5 +12:58.2+121.92%45.06%11
135 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 23:37.7 +12:59.4+122.11%45.02%2
135 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 23:37.7 +12:59.4+122.11%45.02%4
137 114 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 23:39.8 +13:01.5+122.43%44.96%4
138 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 23:39.9 +13:01.6+122.45%44.95%12
139 121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:44.2 +13:05.9+123.12%44.82%2
140 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 23:45.8 +13:07.5+123.37%44.77%10
141 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 23:46.0 +13:07.7+123.41%44.76%3
142 123 Aleisha Ferguson Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Female Solo 23:49.4 +13:11.1+123.94%44.66%1
143 108 Shane Easton   Solo Male 23:49.9 +13:11.6+124.02%44.64%1
144 109 Kyle Mansell   3 Hour Junior (U17) 23:50.0 +13:11.7+124.03%44.64%1
145 10 Team ACL Team Team ACL  3 Hour Team Mixed 23:50.7 +13:12.4+124.14%44.61%4
146 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 23:51.8 +13:13.5+124.31%44.58%12
147 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 23:52.2 +13:13.9+124.38%44.57%2
148 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 23:52.7 +13:14.4+124.46%44.55%6
149 130 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 23:55.0 +13:16.7+124.82%44.48%2
150 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 23:59.8 +13:21.5+125.57%44.33%7
151 115 Arthur Ferguson   3 Hour Solo Male 23:59.9 +13:21.6+125.58%44.33%7
152 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 24:03.4 +13:25.1+126.13%44.22%9
153 108 Shane Easton   Solo Male 24:03.9 +13:25.6+126.21%44.21%3
154 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 24:05.7 +13:27.4+126.49%44.15%7
155 69 Grant Shackleton Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:06.5 +13:28.2+126.62%44.13%1
156 112 Peter Stoneham   3 Hour Solo Male 24:07.8 +13:29.5+126.82%44.09%3
157 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 24:08.6 +13:30.3+126.95%44.06%1
158 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 24:08.7 +13:30.4+126.96%44.06%3
159 69 Grant Shackleton Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:09.7 +13:31.4+127.12%44.03%2
160 121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:10.3 +13:32.0+127.21%44.01%5
161 112 Peter Stoneham   3 Hour Solo Male 24:12.1 +13:33.8+127.49%43.96%4
162 10 Team ACL Team Team ACL  3 Hour Team Mixed 24:12.7 +13:34.4+127.59%43.94%6
163 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 24:13.4 +13:35.1+127.70%43.92%11
164 115 Arthur Ferguson   3 Hour Solo Male 24:14.4 +13:36.1+127.86%43.89%2
165 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 24:15.4 +13:37.1+128.01%43.86%4
166 2 Team Hardie Team Team Hardie - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Team Male 24:15.5 +13:37.2+128.03%43.85%7
167 114 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 24:18.2 +13:39.9+128.45%43.77%6
168 69 Grant Shackleton Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:18.9 +13:40.6+128.56%43.75%3
169 129 Russell Stark Rusty  3 Hour Solo Male 24:20.5 +13:42.2+128.81%43.70%1
170 130 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:21.2 +13:42.9+128.92%43.68%4
171 130 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:23.5 +13:45.2+129.28%43.61%3
172 121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:23.7 +13:45.4+129.31%43.61%6
173 13 Cf 3000 Boys Team cf 3000 Boys  Team Junior (U17) 24:25.6 +13:47.3+129.61%43.55%13
174 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 24:26.3 +13:48.0+129.72%43.53%8
175 5 Team Isy Fish Team Team Isy Fish  3 Hour Team Mixed 24:26.9 +13:48.6+129.81%43.51%6
176 121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:29.9 +13:51.6+130.28%43.42%1
177 2 Team Hardie Team Team Hardie - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Team Male 24:30.6 +13:52.3+130.39%43.40%4
178 125 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:30.7 +13:52.4+130.41%43.40%6
179 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 24:31.4 +13:53.1+130.52%43.38%9
180 101 Simon Yates   3 Hour Solo Male 24:31.6 +13:53.3+130.55%43.37%4
181 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 24:32.1 +13:53.8+130.63%43.36%13
182 118 Hunter Morgan Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Junior (U17) 24:32.5 +13:54.2+130.69%43.35%8
183 130 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:33.2 +13:54.9+130.80%43.33%5
184 10 Team ACL Team Team ACL  3 Hour Team Mixed 24:34.0 +13:55.7+130.93%43.30%2
185 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 24:34.8 +13:56.5+131.05%43.28%5
186 2 Team Hardie Team Team Hardie - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Team Male 24:37.1 +13:58.8+131.41%43.21%2
187 2 Team Hardie Team Team Hardie - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Team Male 24:37.9 +13:59.6+131.54%43.19%5
188 4 JAY-BEE Team JAY-BEE  3 Hour Team Mixed 24:39.9 +14:01.6+131.85%43.13%6
189 115 Arthur Ferguson   3 Hour Solo Male 24:40.5 +14:02.2+131.94%43.11%1
190 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 24:40.6 +14:02.3+131.96%43.11%13
191 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 24:41.7 +14:03.4+132.13%43.08%5
192 118 Hunter Morgan Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Junior (U17) 24:42.2 +14:03.9+132.21%43.06%7
193 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 24:42.8 +14:04.5+132.30%43.05%6
194 114 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 24:44.0 +14:05.7+132.49%43.01%5
195 117 Miki Mansell   Solo Male 24:44.3 +14:06.0+132.54%43.00%2
196 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 24:44.5 +14:06.2+132.57%43.00%14
197 101 Simon Yates   3 Hour Solo Male 24:46.8 +14:08.5+132.93%42.93%7
198 101 Simon Yates   3 Hour Solo Male 24:48.0 +14:09.7+133.12%42.90%3
199 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 24:48.6 +14:10.3+133.21%42.88%7
200 119 Howard Fountaine Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:49.2 +14:10.9+133.31%42.86%2
200 104 Bevan Spratt   Solo Male 24:49.2 +14:10.9+133.31%42.86%15
202 123 Aleisha Ferguson Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Female Solo 24:50.1 +14:11.8+133.45%42.84%2
203 130 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:50.6 +14:12.3+133.53%42.82%6
204 109 Kyle Mansell   3 Hour Junior (U17) 24:51.1 +14:12.8+133.60%42.81%2
205 2 Team Hardie Team Team Hardie - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Team Male 24:51.3 +14:13.0+133.64%42.80%6
206 121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:52.8 +14:14.5+133.87%42.76%10
207 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 24:53.4 +14:15.1+133.97%42.74%10
208 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 24:54.8 +14:16.5+134.18%42.70%9
209 109 Kyle Mansell   3 Hour Junior (U17) 24:56.6 +14:18.3+134.47%42.65%5
210 109 Kyle Mansell   3 Hour Junior (U17) 24:57.3 +14:19.0+134.58%42.63%3
211 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 24:59.0 +14:20.7+134.84%42.58%12
212 69 Grant Shackleton Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 24:59.9 +14:21.6+134.98%42.56%4
213 112 Peter Stoneham   3 Hour Solo Male 25:02.7 +14:24.4+135.42%42.48%5
214 125 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:03.1 +14:24.8+135.48%42.47%7
215 119 Howard Fountaine Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:03.8 +14:25.5+135.59%42.45%1
216 4 JAY-BEE Team JAY-BEE  3 Hour Team Mixed 25:06.7 +14:28.4+136.05%42.36%4
217 112 Peter Stoneham   3 Hour Solo Male 25:07.8 +14:29.5+136.22%42.33%6
218 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:09.5 +14:31.2+136.49%42.29%12
219 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 25:09.6 +14:31.3+136.50%42.28%10
220 107 James Maguire Mobiledevelopments  Solo Male 25:09.9 +14:31.6+136.55%42.27%1
221 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:10.5 +14:32.2+136.64%42.26%10
222 17 2 Reds And A Grey Team 2 Reds and a grey  Team Mixed 25:10.7 +14:32.4+136.68%42.25%6
223 125 Beau Lowrie Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:11.0 +14:32.7+136.72%42.24%1
224 117 Miki Mansell   Solo Male 25:11.9 +14:33.6+136.86%42.22%1
225 114 Adriano Perazzini Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  3 Hour Solo Male 25:12.5 +14:34.2+136.96%42.20%7
226 106 Bradley Anderson Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:12.9 +14:34.6+137.02%42.19%1
227 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 25:14.1 +14:35.8+137.21%42.16%8
228 115 Arthur Ferguson   3 Hour Solo Male 25:14.5 +14:36.2+137.27%42.15%5
229 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:15.0 +14:36.7+137.35%42.13%9
230 23 Me N Him Team Me n him  Team Male 25:17.1 +14:38.8+137.68%42.07%1
230 115 Arthur Ferguson   3 Hour Solo Male 25:17.1 +14:38.8+137.68%42.07%6
232 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 25:18.1 +14:39.8+137.83%42.05%3
233 27 Sneaky Snakes Team Sneaky Snakes  Team Mixed 25:19.8 +14:41.5+138.10%42.00%5
234 106 Bradley Anderson Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:21.1 +14:42.8+138.30%41.96%2
235 119 Howard Fountaine Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:21.4 +14:43.1+138.35%41.95%3
235 130 Steven Wharepapa Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:21.4 +14:43.1+138.35%41.95%7
237 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 25:22.5 +14:44.2+138.52%41.92%9
238 128 Blair Tupp noddy no mates  Solo Male 25:24.7 +14:46.4+138.87%41.86%8
239 123 Aleisha Ferguson Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Female Solo 25:26.1 +14:47.8+139.09%41.83%3
240 32 2X The BOOTY Team 2x the BOOTY - Hamilton MTB Club  3 Hour Team Female 25:29.3 +14:51.0+139.59%41.74%1
241 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:30.4 +14:52.1+139.76%41.71%11
242 126 Tim Farmer Nduro Events  Solo Male 25:30.8 +14:52.5+139.82%41.70%6
243 111 Connor Dove Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:31.9 +14:53.6+140.00%41.67%8
244 115 Arthur Ferguson   3 Hour Solo Male 25:33.2 +14:54.9+140.20%41.63%4
245 112 Peter Stoneham   3 Hour Solo Male 25:33.7 +14:55.4+140.28%41.62%7
246 4 JAY-BEE Team JAY-BEE  3 Hour Team Mixed 25:33.9 +14:55.6+140.31%41.61%2
247 107 James Maguire Mobiledevelopments  Solo Male 25:35.0 +14:56.7+140.48%41.58%2
248 121 Shaun See Hamilton - Hamilton MTB Club  Solo Male 25:35.2 +14:56.9+140.51%41.58%8
249 23 Me N Him Team Me n him  Team Male 25:35.7 +14:57.4+140.59%41.56%2
250 116 Paul Page Auckland  Solo Male 25:38.4 +15:00.1+141.02%41.49%13
Page / 2
Racers per page: