Formosa Trail 2019

Saturday, November 30, 2019 04:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Puli Township, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 40
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Bib sync
Timed on: asus ASUS_X01AD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: Bluetooth NFC
NFC Reader: ACS
Updated: Saturday, January 18, 2020 08:31 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender cpA
1 7549 吳瑋涵 Wei-Han Wu TPE  1986 F 15:15:16 -+0.00%100.00%
2 7506 Hanae Shibuya JPN  1972 F 16:20:07 +1:04:51+7.09%93.38%
3 7522 Sarah Hamed China hash house harriers - GER  1989 F 16:33:18 +1:18:02+8.53%92.14%
4 7540 Melanie Ying Wai Liu HKG  1980 F 16:53:30 +1:38:14+10.73%90.31%
5 1504 Kyoko Matsumoto JPN  1963 F 17:36:03 +2:20:47+15.38%86.67%
6 1506 Evelyn Lek SIN  1975 F 17:49:01 +2:33:45+16.80%85.62%
7 1527 Zhongyin Peng Birthday Hash - HKG  1982 F 17:49:16 +2:34:00+16.83%85.60%
8 7515 曾瓊慧 Chiung Hui Tseng 野R2R - TPE  1977 F 17:49:38 +2:34:22+16.87%85.57%
9 7536 吳侑珊 Yu Shan Wu Birthday Hash - TPE  1982 F 18:07:46 +2:52:30+18.85%84.14%
10 7526 陳俐彤 Li-Tung Chen GF野跑戰隊 - TPE  1991 F 18:12:55 +2:57:39+19.41%83.75%
11 1545 Hanae Oikawa JPN  1971 F 18:46:45 +3:31:29+23.11%81.23%
12 7508 Kit Po Cheng HKG  1968 F 18:52:23 +3:37:07+23.72%80.83%
13 7550 Miki Yokoyama JPN  1973 F 18:56:53 +3:41:37+24.21%80.51%
14 1544 Iori Torii JPN  1972 F 19:09:11 +3:53:55+25.56%79.64%
15 7509 Xiufang Huang RTW - SIN  1968 F 19:14:37 +3:59:21+26.15%79.27%
16 7542 Junko Watanabe 円海山走会 - JPN  1949 F 19:19:35 +4:04:19+26.69%78.93%
17 1536 Fusako Ishibashi JPN  1971 F 19:19:39 +4:04:23+26.70%78.93%
18 7541 Akiko Ishimaru JPN  1971 F 19:21:24 +4:06:08+26.89%78.81%
19 7511 許瑨庭 Chin Ting Hsu Go Formosa - TPE  1994 F 19:26:14 +4:10:58+27.42%78.48%
20 7518 林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin 新竹強 - TPE  1986 F 19:38:23 +4:23:07+28.75%77.67%
21 7502 Serene Low SIN  1972 F 19:56:05 +4:40:49+30.68%76.52%
22 7527 Johanna Langner GER  1988 F 20:50:10 +5:34:54+36.59%73.21%
- 1500 Yuko Haruna LDA-RC - JPN  1984 F - ---
- 1513 何純瑛 Chun Ying Ho PP3 - TPE  1974 F - ---
- 1525 蔡雲丞 Yun-Cheng Tsai I LOVE HASH - TPE  1987 F - ---
- 1546 Maiko Koga JPN  1971 F - ---
- 1547 Sayuri Kondo SHIZUNAI SANGAKUKAI - JPN  1974 F - ---
- 7507 Itsuko Kagami JPN  1976 F - ---
- 7510 何若君 Jo-Chun Ho TPE  1974 F - ---
- 7516 Fei Ling Olivia Luk Lantau Basecamp - HKG  1973 F - ---
- 7521 Megumi Miura JPN  1977 F - ---
- 7528 Hong Kiu Kimmy Leung The North Face Explorers - HKG  1991 F - ---
- 7529 Khina Ong SIN  1964 F - ---
- 7537 Wai Yin Chiu Salomon HK - HKG  1978 F - ---
- 7539 Chika Sambommatsu JPN  1980 F - ---
- 7543 Paulina Svoboda Singapore Shufflers - CZE  1986 F - ---
- 7546 Kana Narihisa JPN  1985 F - ---
- 7548 Yoko Ishii JPN  1970 F - ---
- 7551 Mika Taniguchi Fields Japan - JPN  1981 F - ---
- 7554 Monsicha Ngamvitayasiri THA  1979 F - ---