Formosa Trail 2019

Saturday, November 30, 2019 04:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Puli Township, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 122
Laps: 4
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Bib sync
Timed on: asus ASUS_X01AD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: Bluetooth NFC
NFC Reader: ACS
Updated: Saturday, January 18, 2020 08:31 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender cpA
1 1165 Koji Nakayama JPN  1979 M 24:23:26 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1104 Bin Xu CHN  1981 M 24:34:24 +10:58+0.75%99.26%
3 1030 Tik Lun Chan HKG  1989 M 24:42:09 +18:43+1.28%98.74%
4 1035 Kenta Yamamoto RBRGTRC - JPN  1990 M 24:56:04 +32:38+2.23%97.82%
5 1074 陳建昭 Chien Chao Chen 野孩子 - TPE  1973 M 25:02:22 +38:56+2.66%97.41%
6 1097 黃啟能 Chi Neng Huang TPE  1974 M 25:14:08 +50:42+3.46%96.65%
7 1083 呂中漢 Chung-Han Lu 劉董三鐵社 - TPE  1972 M 25:20:26 +57:00+3.89%96.25%
8 1058 曾純國 Chun-Guo Tzeng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  1979 M 25:25:57 +1:02:31+4.27%95.90%
9 1019 Seng Chung Lew HKG  1970 M 25:43:21 +1:19:55+5.46%94.82%
10 1105 Katsuya Yanagi JPN  1974 M 26:36:40 +2:13:14+9.10%91.66%
- 1003 Takaaki Mesuda Kas Mental - JPN  1979 M - ---
- 1005 Kunihisa Watanabe POPOLO AC - JPN  1967 M - ---
- 1006 Yoshiyuki Tsubaki LDA-RC - JPN  1974 M - ---
- 1007 Toshiyuki Iwasaki ULTRA PROJECT - JPN  1972 M - ---
- 1008 Hup Boh Eng MAS  1979 M - ---
- 1010 王光儒 Kuang-Ju Wang 熱血玩咖 - TPE  1978 M - ---
- 1011 Keisuke Nozaki JPN  1971 M - ---
- 1012 黃茂柚 Mao Yu Huang TPE  1978 M - ---
- 1013 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  1973 M - ---
- 1015 Tsuyoshi Kuwakubo JPN  1966 M - ---
- 1018 Ying Lun Wu HKG  1976 M - ---
- 1023 崔毅軍 Yi Chun Tsui 3 idiots of KHT - TPE  1972 M - ---
- 1024 馮國彰 Kuo Chang Feng 3 idiots of KHT - TPE  1973 M - ---
- 1027 Xin Huang CHN  1996 M - ---
- 1029 Kojan Ke CBN越野 - CHN  1992 M - ---
- 1031 Kazufumi Ose salomon - JPN  1981 M - ---
- 1032 張逢源 Feng Yuan Chang 壞朋友登山趣 - TPE  1980 M - ---
- 1033 鄭文斌 Wen Pin Cheng 壞朋友登山趣 - TPE  1979 M - ---
- 1034 蔡家正 Chia Cheng Tsai 壞朋友登山趣 - TPE  1978 M - ---
- 1037 黃俊儒 Leon Huang LMRC - TPE  1973 M - ---
- 1038 王印財 Yin Tsai Wang 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE  1967 M - ---
- 1039 Dawid Janczak POL  1985 M - ---
- 1040 Mamoru Seto JPN  1967 M - ---
- 1041 Higashi Oshikata JPN  1967 M - ---
- 1042 盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang Lu TPE  1983 M - ---
- 1043 謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  1986 M - ---
- 1047 宋皚峰 Kai-Feng Sung TPE  1967 M - ---
- 1048 Yohei Sato JPN  1979 M - ---
- 1049 鄭至鈞 Chih Chun Cheng TPE  1969 M - ---
- 1050 劉育昇 Yu Sheng Liu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1974 M - ---
- 1051 戴德中 Der-Jong Dai 桃野森心 TTR - TPE  1972 M - ---
- 1053 Yasuhiro Sano JPN  1975 M - ---
- 1054 陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen TPE  1991 M - ---
- 1055 Carsten Nielsen The Running Viking - DEN  1964 M - ---
- 1056 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu TPE  1970 M - ---
- 1059 陳念萱 Nien Hsuan Chen TPE  1976 M - ---
- 1062 盧志鴻 Chih-Hung Lu 豪志越野跑 - TPE  1984 M - ---
- 1063 尤嘉豪 Jia-Hao You 豪志越野跑 - TPE  1982 M - ---
- 1064 陳聖宜 Shen Yi Chen TPE  1971 M - ---
- 1066 林毓桓 Yuh-Hwan Lin merrell野人幫 - TPE  1975 M - ---
- 1067 黃世華 Shih Hua Huang 藍鳥隊 - TPE  1975 M - ---
- 1070 洪崇勝 Chung-Sheng Hung TPE  1977 M - ---
- 1071 Cho Wai Lam The Peak Hunter - HKG  1989 M - ---
- 1073 張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  1965 M - ---
- 1075 葉春到 Chun Tao Yeh 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  1967 M - ---
- 1076 江耀民 Yao-Min Jiang TPE  1972 M - ---
- 1077 Boram Lee TEAM GGR - KOR  1979 M - ---
- 1078 Shoh Fukui LDA-RC - JPN  1987 M - ---
- 1082 Chun Wai Kwok 非苦 - HKG  1990 M - ---
- 1084 蔡承澤 Cheng Ze Cai TPE  1994 M - ---
- 1085 謝季璁 Chi Tsung Hsieh 熱血玩咖 - TPE  1988 M - ---
- 1087 Sasha Tarasov Beast Runners - RUS  1985 M - ---
- 1089 林萬冠 Wan-Kuan Lin TPE  1973 M - ---
- 1090 林孟鋒 Meng-Feng Lin 腹仇者聯盟 - TPE  1975 M - ---
- 1093 Keisuke Ichido Unsui - JPN  1984 M - ---
- 1095 游弘偉 Hung Wei Yu TPE  1979 M - ---
- 1096 Chi Hung Chan HKG  1972 M - ---
- 1099 劉孟宏 Meng Hung Liu I LOVE HASH - TPE  1984 M - ---
- 1101 Tak Yee Tsang Nil - HKG  1981 M - ---
- 1102 Yoshiya Kurashima JPN  1964 M - ---
- 1103 Hironori Nomoto JPN  1987 M - ---
- 1107 吳信賢 Hsin-Hsien Wu Birthday Hash - TPE  1967 M - ---
- 1110 林子傑 Tzu-Chieh Lin Birthday Hash - TPE  1982 M - ---
- 1112 洪語禪 Yu-Shan Hung Birthday Hash - TPE  1989 M - ---
- 1113 Shinpei Iguchi JPN  1984 M - ---
- 1115 Eijun Hata JPN  1978 M - ---
- 1116 Kwong San Man HKG  1979 M - ---
- 1119 Yuji Sasaki JPN  1967 M - ---
- 1121 Jun Funaki JPN  1968 M - ---
- 1123 Tom Baekelandt BEL  1990 M - ---
- 1125 Koji Yoshimura JPN  1991 M - ---
- 1129 Takehiko Toma JPN  1973 M - ---
- 1130 Hodaka Otsubo ONE PIECE - JPN  1978 M - ---
- 1133 陳智勇 Chih Yung Chen 金牌野胖子 - TPE  1982 M - ---
- 1135 Kohei Hoshino RBRGTRC - JPN  1974 M - ---
- 1136 林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin TPE  1975 M - ---
- 1137 Daisuke Hayashi JPN  1983 M - ---
- 1139 Hokuto Suzuki RBRGTRC - JPN  1979 M - ---
- 1142 Koichi Kyomure JPN  1968 M - ---
- 1143 Masashi Ikeuchi JPN  1969 M - ---
- 1144 Shoto Suzuki JPN  1988 M - ---
- 1145 Franck Lefevre FRA  1965 M - ---
- 1146 Takahisa Shinomiya JPN  1976 M - ---
- 1148 Tanihashi Yohei JPN  1980 M - ---
- 1149 Takumi Sawayanagi JPN  1987 M - ---
- 1150 Shintaro Hirasawa JPN  1987 M - ---
- 1154 Hiroyasu Tanaka ANSWER4 - JPN  1974 M - ---
- 1155 Kondo Yoshiaki JPN  1962 M - ---
- 1156 楊世平 Shih-Ping Yang Taichung Hash - TPE  1969 M - ---
- 1157 Tomoyuki Ban 盐面包 - JPN  1975 M - ---
- 1158 Nipon Kuisangiam Thunder Angels - THA  1967 M - ---
- 1160 黃帥豪 Shuai Hao Huang TPE  1969 M - ---
- 1161 Lam Nguyen VIE  1983 M - ---
- 1162 陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen TPE  1968 M - ---
- 1167 Nobuhito Kubo 久保信人 - JPN  1977 M - ---
- 1169 Hideki Matsushita JPN  1972 M - ---
- 1170 Hayato Nishikata 浜松うましか - JPN  1992 M - ---
- 1171 Goshi Osada PowerBar/Topspeed - JPN  1994 M - ---
- 1172 Katsumasa Fujii ニトリ - JPN  1974 M - ---
- 1173 Thanh Canh Nguyen Tailwind Adventure Community (TAC) - VIE  1979 M - ---
- 1174 Wataru IIno JPN  1979 M - ---
- 1177 Shigeaki Saito cut-saw - JPN  1972 M - ---
- 1179 Yuji Miura Fields Japan - JPN  1958 M - ---
- 1180 Koki Oritate Fields Japan - JPN  1982 M - ---
- 1181 Sota Ogawa Fields Japan - JPN  1977 M - ---
- 1184 Hideki Kurose JPN  1973 M - ---
- 1185 Atsushi Yoshida JPN  1976 M - ---
- 1187 Siu Chuen Pang HKG  1984 M - ---
- 1188 Shin Iwatare Team100mile - JPN  1980 M - ---
- 1189 蘇孟慧 Meng-Hui Su 腹仇者聯盟 - TPE  1980 M - ---
- 1190 Yasumasa Nishitani Fields Japan - JPN  1972 M - ---
- 1191 王宗健 Tsung Chien Wang 腹仇者聯盟 - TPE  1980 M - ---