2019/2020 Summer Series race 4, Nov 11

Monday, November 11, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 49
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 15:58 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 4 Luke Kivell Junior Boys 17-18 M 12:58.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2 Tristan Haycock Men's 19-29 M 13:07.8 +0:09.5+1.22%98.79%
3 88 Jason Reed Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 13:22.6 +0:24.3+3.12%96.97%
4 5 Zane Hurst Junior Boys 17-18 M 13:31.5 +0:33.2+4.27%95.91%
5 58 Kris Snow Master men's 2, 40-49 M 13:35.5 +0:37.2+4.78%95.44%
6 56 Hamish Lane Master men's 2, 40-49 M 13:37.3 +0:39.0+5.01%95.23%
7 84 Conor Mccarthy Junior Boys 17-18 M 13:38.9 +0:40.6+5.22%95.04%
8 7 Anthony Van De Pas Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 13:40.7 +0:42.4+5.45%94.83%
9 13 Taine Larsen Junior Boys under 16 M 14:29.1 +1:30.8+11.67%89.55%
10 75 Cam McGuffie Junior Boys 17-18 M 14:30.8 +1:32.5+11.88%89.38%
11 9 Cole Burmester Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:35.1 +1:36.8+12.44%88.94%
12 15 Nicolás Sermini Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 14:47.6 +1:49.3+14.04%87.69%
13 8 Tom Hambrook Master men's 2, 40-49 M 14:51.1 +1:52.8+14.49%87.34%
14 11 Stephen Newlove Veteran men's 50+ M 14:53.5 +1:55.2+14.80%87.11%
15 105 Jack Gillingham Junior Boys under 16 M 15:00.9 +2:02.6+15.75%86.39%
16 106 Benjamin Louie Junior Boys under 16 M 15:05.5 +2:07.2+16.34%85.95%
17 19 Harry Kneebone Junior Boys under 16 M 15:11.6 +2:13.3+17.13%85.38%
18 14 Gareth Osmond Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:12.2 +2:13.9+17.20%85.32%
19 76 Toby McGuffie Junior Boys under 16 M 15:19.0 +2:20.7+18.08%84.69%
20 74 Kerry Johanson Master men's 2, 40-49 M 15:25.8 +2:27.5+18.95%84.07%
21 109 Roger Briggs Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 15:28.8 +2:30.5+19.34%83.80%
22 21 Alan Mclean Veteran men's 50+ M 16:29.3 +3:31.0+27.11%78.67%
23 59 Jared Lord Junior Boys under 16 M 16:42.7 +3:44.4+28.83%77.62%
24 22 Paul McGarva Veteran men's 50+ M 16:50.8 +3:52.5+29.87%77.00%
25 55 Graham Muggridge Master men's 2, 40-49 M 16:59.1 +4:00.8+30.94%76.37%
26 53 Jyde McGarva Junior Boys under 16 M 17:07.4 +4:09.1+32.01%75.75%
27 31 Asher Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 17:37.4 +4:39.1+35.86%73.61%
28 60 Duncan Hart Master men's 2, 40-49 M 17:38.5 +4:40.2+36.00%73.53%
29 68 Ben Westenberg Junior Boys under 16 M 17:54.5 +4:56.2+38.06%72.43%
30 24 Chris Mitchell Veteran men's 50+ M 18:00.4 +5:02.1+38.82%72.04%
31 33 Connor Hart Junior Boys under 16 M 18:08.2 +5:09.9+39.82%71.52%
32 32 George Matthews Veteran men's 50+ M 18:16.7 +5:18.4+40.91%70.97%
33 64 Alfred Duval Men's 19-29 M 18:20.7 +5:22.4+41.42%70.71%
34 30 Peter Tilden Men's 19-29 M 18:43.3 +5:45.0+44.33%69.29%
35 94 Patrick Barrett Master Men's 1, 30-39 M 19:07.6 +6:09.3+47.45%67.82%
36 79 Paul Riordan Veteran men's 50+ M 19:08.9 +6:10.6+47.62%67.74%
37 69 Mark Lord Veteran men's 50+ M 19:28.8 +6:30.5+50.17%66.59%
38 28 Cameron Ford Junior Boys under 16 M 19:52.1 +6:53.8+53.17%65.29%
39 104 Regan Doig Junior Boys under 16 M 19:55.3 +6:57.0+53.58%65.11%
40 42 Keegan Hammond Junior Boys under 16 M 19:57.4 +6:59.1+53.85%65.00%
41 81 Nicholas Gibbard Junior Boys under 16 M 20:08.0 +7:09.7+55.21%64.43%
42 45 Merv Hurst Master men's 2, 40-49 M 21:43.9 +8:45.6+67.53%59.69%
43 34 Greig Anderson Veteran men's 50+ M 22:01.4 +9:03.1+69.78%58.90%
44 46 Graham Richardson Veteran men's 50+ M 22:04.8 +9:06.5+70.22%58.75%
45 43 Dan Kneebone Veteran men's 50+ M 22:09.5 +9:11.2+70.82%58.54%
46 38 Brendan Ryan Veteran men's 50+ M 22:22.3 +9:24.0+72.47%57.98%
47 44 Alex Johnston Master men's 2, 40-49 M 22:55.5 +9:57.2+76.73%56.58%
48 90 Stephen Bird Veteran men's 50+ M 23:54.8 +10:56.5+84.35%54.24%
49 96 Josh Miller Junior Boys under 16 M 27:42.3 +14:44.0+113.58%46.82%