Early-bird 1 2020

Tuesday, November 5, 2019 05:55 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Claremont, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 88
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Tuesday, November 5, 2019 15:57 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Australian Time Trials Association
Race website: http://atta.asn.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 114 Matthew Connan JM 5:00.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 37 Matt Burton 30-39M 5:07.9 +0:07.8+2.60%97.47%
3 111 Seb Barrett 18-29M 5:13.9 +0:13.8+4.60%95.60%
4 112 Matt Burton 30-39M 5:15.7 +0:15.6+5.20%95.06%
5 81 Robert Hurst 40-49M 5:18.1 +0:18.0+6.00%94.34%
6 44 David Bryant 30-39M 5:25.9 +0:25.8+8.60%92.08%
7 41 Ben Fairclough 30-39M 5:26.5 +0:26.4+8.80%91.91%
7 102 Joseph Grasso 60-69M 5:26.5 +0:26.4+8.80%91.91%
9 83 Stuart Murray 40-49M 5:27.1 +0:27.0+9.00%91.75%
10 64 Mark Hamill 50-59M 5:28.0 +0:27.9+9.30%91.49%
11 14 Andrew Lilley 40-49M 5:29.5 +0:29.4+9.80%91.08%
12 6 Andrew Ballam 40-49M 5:30.4 +0:30.3+10.10%90.83%
12 86 Paul Borrett 50-59M 5:30.4 +0:30.3+10.10%90.83%
14 13 Scott McDowell 40-49M 5:36.1 +0:36.0+12.00%89.29%
15 78 Sofia Erhard 30-39F 5:39.1 +0:39.0+13.00%88.50%
16 33 Michelle McLintock 30-39F 5:41.8 +0:41.7+13.90%87.80%
17 74 Chris Roberts 50-59M 5:43.9 +0:43.8+14.60%87.26%
18 89 Hayden Long 50-59M 5:45.1 +0:45.0+15.00%86.96%
19 1 Amanda Nabi 40-49F 5:45.7 +0:45.6+15.19%86.81%
20 4 Ciaran Kelly 40-49M 5:46.3 +0:46.2+15.39%86.66%
21 16 Wes Opie 50-59M 5:47.2 +0:47.1+15.69%86.43%
22 76 Steff Van Amerongen 40-49F 5:48.1 +0:48.0+15.99%86.21%
23 75 Adrian Spinelli 40-49M 5:48.7 +0:48.6+16.19%86.06%
23 87 Rick Churchill 60-69M 5:48.7 +0:48.6+16.19%86.06%
25 68 Andrew Bartucciotto 40-49M 5:49.9 +0:49.8+16.59%85.77%
26 35 Jonathan O'Brien 40-49M 5:50.5 +0:50.4+16.79%85.62%
27 105 Paul Van Der Walt 50-59M 5:51.1 +0:51.0+16.99%85.47%
28 51 David Equid 60-69M 5:53.4 +0:53.3+17.76%84.92%
29 26 Paul Laidman 50-59M 5:53.8 +0:53.7+17.89%84.82%
29 97 Matthew Dames 30-39M 5:53.8 +0:53.7+17.89%84.82%
31 10 Ann Brinkamp 30-39F 5:54.4 +0:54.3+18.09%84.68%
32 34 Wanda Jansen Van Vuuren 18-29F 5:56.5 +0:56.4+18.79%84.18%
33 93 Jethro Nagle 18-29M 5:56.8 +0:56.7+18.89%84.11%
34 104 Eric Simillion 50-59M 5:57.4 +0:57.3+19.09%83.97%
35 84 Deb Kempe 60-69F 5:59.8 +0:59.7+19.89%83.41%
36 42 Kirsty Turner 30-39F 6:00.7 +1:00.6+20.19%83.20%
36 79 Vanessa Johnson 50-59F 6:00.7 +1:00.6+20.19%83.20%
38 71 Ben Jackson 18-29M 6:04.0 +1:03.9+21.29%82.45%
39 60 Nathalie Laurendeau 50-59F 6:04.3 +1:04.2+21.39%82.38%
40 46 Alison Ramm 40-49F 6:04.6 +1:04.5+21.49%82.31%
41 28 Pam Criddle 40-49F 6:06.7 +1:06.6+22.19%81.84%
42 110 Marcel Weijers 50-59M 6:07.9 +1:07.8+22.59%81.57%
43 30 Toby Brown 30-39M 6:08.2 +1:08.1+22.69%81.50%
44 15 Tom Gardner 40-49M 6:09.1 +1:09.0+22.99%81.31%
45 108 Anna Heitz 50-59F 6:11.2 +1:11.1+23.69%80.85%
46 67 Greg Murray 40-49M 6:11.5 +1:11.4+23.79%80.78%
47 95 Tony Baker 40-49M 6:13.6 +1:13.5+24.49%80.33%
48 32 Jon Hanson 50-59M 6:17.5 +1:17.4+25.79%79.50%
49 77 Steven McKiernan 50-59M 6:19.6 +1:19.5+26.49%79.06%
50 88 Luke Baker 18-29M 6:19.9 +1:19.8+26.59%78.99%
51 103 Phil Parr 60-69M 6:20.5 +1:20.4+26.79%78.87%
52 94 Paul Cox 40-49M 6:21.7 +1:21.6+27.19%78.62%
53 55 Gregor McNab 50-59M 6:22.9 +1:22.8+27.59%78.38%
54 11 Steve Oates 30-39M 6:25.0 +1:24.9+28.29%77.95%
55 24 Stacey Thomas 40-49F 6:25.6 +1:25.5+28.49%77.83%
56 66 Rebecca Kelly 40-49F 6:26.8 +1:26.7+28.89%77.59%
57 38 Claudia Dohr 40-49F 6:27.1 +1:27.0+28.99%77.53%
58 3 Campbell McDowell JM 6:31.6 +1:31.5+30.49%76.63%
59 85 Ann Clifton 50-59F 6:34.0 +1:33.9+31.29%76.17%
60 40 Carol Baker 50-59F 6:36.7 +1:36.6+32.19%75.65%
61 72 Ian Gray 40-49M 6:40.3 +1:40.2+33.39%74.97%
62 20 Katrina Bolden 40-49F 6:41.2 +1:41.1+33.69%74.80%
63 53 Sam Flockhart 30-39F 6:43.9 +1:43.8+34.59%74.30%
64 21 Chris Owen 50-59M 6:44.8 +1:44.7+34.89%74.14%
65 47 Melanie Foley 40-49F 6:46.3 +1:46.2+35.39%73.86%
66 90 Angela Daly 50-59F 6:46.6 +1:46.5+35.49%73.81%
66 99 John Ferguson 60-69M 6:46.6 +1:46.5+35.49%73.81%
68 36 Laurensia Rosana 30-39F 6:46.9 +1:46.8+35.59%73.75%
69 91 Sam Bolton 40-49F 6:48.1 +1:48.0+35.99%73.54%
70 7 Tracy Rainford 40-49F 6:48.4 +1:48.3+36.09%73.48%
70 48 Luba Kovalenko 50-59F 6:48.4 +1:48.3+36.09%73.48%
72 17 Tanyana Jackiewicz 40-49F 6:49.3 +1:49.2+36.39%73.32%
73 5 Kerina Puttman 50-59F 6:51.4 +1:51.3+37.09%72.95%
74 25 Rob Bryers 60-69M 6:56.5 +1:56.4+38.79%72.05%
75 65 Faye Dalglish-Jones 40-49F 6:59.5 +1:59.4+39.79%71.54%
76 29 Anke Hoskins 50-59F 6:59.8 +1:59.7+39.89%71.49%
77 56 Andrew Williams 50-59M 7:10.9 +2:10.8+43.59%69.64%
78 12 Louise Yeaman 50-59F 7:13.9 +2:13.8+44.59%69.16%
79 31 Julie Humphreys 50-59F 7:16.9 +2:16.8+45.58%68.69%
80 69 Leith Wolpers 50-59F 7:20.5 +2:20.4+46.78%68.13%
81 2 Richard Williams HC M 7:34.9 +2:34.8+51.58%65.97%
82 50 Wendy Meggison 60-69F 7:39.4 +2:39.3+53.08%65.32%
83 58 Belinda Evans 40-49F 7:46.6 +2:46.5+55.48%64.32%
84 22 Debra Rho 60-69F 7:58.3 +2:58.2+59.38%62.74%
85 80 Greg Swensen 60-69M 8:06.1 +3:06.0+61.98%61.74%
86 107 Andrea Whatley-Dale 18-29F 8:06.4 +3:06.3+62.08%61.70%
87 59 Jo McInnes 60-69F 8:20.2 +3:20.1+66.68%60.00%
88 82 Liz Sheehan 50-59F 8:31.3 +3:31.2+70.38%58.69%