MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX '19 1:00

Sunday, November 3, 2019 1:00 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 12:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - 3rd - 5th Grade Boys
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 291 Jackson Hsu RAD Racing P/B Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 11:56.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 290 Truman Atkins Hodala  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 12:30.2 +0:33.4+4.66%95.55%
3 310 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 12:39.8 +0:43.0+6.00%94.34%
4 300 William Pryor RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 12:59.1 +1:02.3+8.69%92.00%
5 293 Anderson Talley Cycle University  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 13:57.6 +2:00.8+16.85%85.58%
6 330 Zeev Loetel Cycleu  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 14:07.9 +2:11.1+18.29%84.54%
7 302 Landon Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 14:09.5 +2:12.7+18.51%84.38%
8 190 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 14:23.8 +2:27.0+20.51%82.98%
9 292 Patrick Sainsbury   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 14:24.9 +2:28.1+20.66%82.88%
10 305 John Pryor1 RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 14:29.9 +2:33.1+21.36%82.40%
11 325 Sebastian Mulier Kiel Reijnen All Stars  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 14:48.3 +2:51.5+23.93%80.69%
12 296 Colton Fukano GHY Bikes  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 14:51.1 +2:54.3+24.32%80.44%
13 321 Brooks Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 14:56.2 +2:59.4+25.03%79.98%
14 189 Hudson Congdon RAD P/B Cycleu  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 14:59.1 +3:02.3+25.43%79.72%
15 284 Sidney Magun Team Magun  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 15:14.1 +3:17.3+27.53%78.42%
16 225 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 15:42.5 +3:45.7+31.49%76.05%
17 316 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 16:28.9 +4:32.1+37.96%72.48%
18 298 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 8 16:32.3 +4:35.5+38.43%72.24%
19 194 Gavin Taylor Indigenous Wheel Co  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 16:36.1 +4:39.3+38.96%71.96%
20 379 Boris Grant-Riess   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 16:52.8 +4:56.0+41.29%70.77%
21 191 Keegan Fairbanks   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 17:07.2 +5:10.4+43.30%69.78%
22 320 Beckett Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U  3rd - 5th Grade Boys 11 19:54.6 +7:57.8+66.66%60.00%
23 380 Christopher Markowitz   3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 22:09.9 +10:13.1+85.53%53.90%