Annapurna 100

Friday, October 25, 2019 08:04 (GMT+5:45) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bharta Pundyadevi, Nepal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Laps: 6
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000S
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 11:29 (GMT+5:45)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • GTS42 Female - 18-39
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender CP 2 SIDHING
1 2 Judith Wyder CHE  18-39 31 F 57:16.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 137 Sunmaya Budha NPL  18-39 21 F 57:45.3 +0:29.3+0.85%99.15%
3 10 Silvia Rampazzo ITA  18-39 39 F 58:24.9 +1:08.9+2.01%98.03%
4 139 Priya Rai NPL  18-39 18 F 1:02:59.1 +5:43.1+9.99%90.92%
5 14 Meg Mackenzie ZAF  18-39 33 F 1:05:36.5 +8:20.5+14.57%87.29%
6 138 Prativa Shrestha NPL  18-39 21 F 1:07:26.7 +10:10.7+17.77%84.91%
7 165 Nitu Tamang NPL  18-39 22 F 1:11:11.6 +13:55.6+24.32%80.44%
8 141 Rojina Budha NPL  18-39 19 F 1:11:18.8 +14:02.8+24.53%80.30%
9 145 Kamala KC NPL  18-39 25 F 1:11:28.2 +14:12.2+24.80%80.13%
10 112 Chhoki Sherpa NPL  18-39 23 F 1:15:40.2 +18:24.2+32.14%75.68%
11 131 Tanya Raab GBR  18-39 27 F 1:21:17.8 +24:01.8+41.96%70.44%
12 147 Pabitra Makju NPL  18-39 21 F 1:21:22.6 +24:06.6+42.10%70.37%
13 178 Romy Zuliani FRA  18-39 26 F 1:22:15.6 +24:59.6+43.64%69.62%
14 170 Pasang Lhamu Sherpa NPL  18-39 22 F 1:23:34.4 +26:18.4+45.94%68.52%
15 74 Sayaka Matsumoto JPN  18-39 34 F 1:23:40.1 +26:24.1+46.10%68.44%
16 59 Elsa Jeandedieu FRA  18-39 35 F 1:23:42.9 +26:26.9+46.18%68.41%
17 149 Sirjana Rai NPL  18-39 22 F 1:23:50.2 +26:34.2+46.40%68.31%
18 171 Betina Angermund-Hovind NOR  18-39 29 F 1:26:47.2 +29:31.2+51.55%65.99%
19 54 Reinalda Heemskerk NLD  18-39 30 F 1:26:56.7 +29:40.7+51.82%65.87%
20 128 Maya Chollet CHE  18-39 32 F 1:40:13.3 +42:57.3+75.01%57.14%
21 8 Eli Anne Dvergsdal NOR  18-39 27 F 1:40:39.1 +43:23.1+75.76%56.90%
22 6 Ruth Croft NZL  18-39 30 F 1:41:02.2 +43:46.2+76.43%56.68%
23 16 Yngvild Kaspersen NOR  18-39 24 F 1:41:06.0 +43:50.0+76.54%56.64%
24 18 Amandine Ferrato FRA  18-39 38 F 1:41:08.9 +43:52.9+76.63%56.62%
25 12 Elisa Desco ITA  18-39 37 F 1:41:14.3 +43:58.3+76.78%56.57%
26 77 Anastasia Milovidova RUS  18-39 31 F 1:41:28.9 +44:12.9+77.21%56.43%
27 37 YOONHWA CHOI KOR  18-39 38 F 1:41:45.0 +44:29.0+77.68%56.28%
28 90 Supamon Pupphavesa THA  18-39 30 F 1:46:30.2 +49:14.2+85.98%53.77%
29 78 Kiana Mirhaghani IRN  18-39 29 F 1:53:54.1 +56:38.1+98.90%50.28%
30 60 Kylie Jones AUS  18-39 31 F 1:54:27.7 +57:11.7+99.87%50.03%
31 30 Margaux Bouyssonie FRA  18-39 30 F 1:56:46.8 +59:30.8+103.92%49.04%
- 4 Maude Mathys CHE  18-39 32 F - ---