MFG Cyclocross - Natz Practice III '19 9:30

Sunday, October 20, 2019 9:29 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-G950U1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 9:23 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 81 Craig Undem   Men 55+ 56 9:54.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 97 Chris Adolf Dana Strong - Triplesports  Men 55+ 57 9:55.2 +0:00.5+0.08%99.92%
3 52 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Men 55+ 55 9:55.4 +0:00.7+0.12%99.88%
4 51 TODD ANDERSON   Men 55+ 57 9:56.3 +0:01.6+0.27%99.73%
5 68 Wesley Toller   Men 55+ 55 10:14.0 +0:19.3+3.25%96.86%
6 55 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Men 55+ 56 10:22.1 +0:27.4+4.61%95.60%
7 53 Ken Harmon   Men 55+ 57 10:22.3 +0:27.6+4.64%95.56%
8 61 Kevin Johnson Egencia  Men 55+ 65 10:22.4 +0:27.7+4.66%95.55%
9 86 Sean Phillips   Men 55+ 54 10:23.0 +0:28.3+4.76%95.46%
10 73 Hal Kussick   Men 55+ 56 10:28.4 +0:33.7+5.67%94.64%
11 99 Todd Reedy   Men 55+ 56 10:31.0 +0:36.3+6.10%94.25%
12 98 Jim Peot Egencia  Men 55+ 56 10:44.4 +0:49.7+8.36%92.29%
13 77 Chris Mendoza Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team  Men 55+ 57 10:45.0 +0:50.3+8.46%92.20%
14 87 David Miller   Men 55+ 58 10:49.2 +0:54.5+9.16%91.61%
15 84 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team  Men 55+ 55 10:50.9 +0:56.2+9.45%91.37%
16 83 Scott Long Unavita Racing  Men 55+ 55 10:58.6 +1:03.9+10.74%90.30%
17 59 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing  Men 55+ 55 11:00.7 +1:06.0+11.10%90.01%
18 60 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW  Men 55+ 54 11:06.2 +1:11.5+12.02%89.27%
18 62 Dan Scott Launchpad  Men 55+ 55 11:06.2 +1:11.5+12.02%89.27%
20 74 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club, Hotwire Racing  Men 55+ 58 11:10.3 +1:15.6+12.71%88.72%
21 63 Joe Christian Egencia  Men 55+ 56 11:20.9 +1:26.2+14.49%87.34%
22 80 Michael McKinney Egencia  Men 55+ 54 11:59.1 +2:04.4+20.92%82.70%
23 67 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Men 55+ 55 12:18.0 +2:23.3+24.10%80.58%
24 78 Mike Anderson   Men 55+ 56 13:01.1 +3:06.4+31.34%76.14%
25 64 Andrew Bennett   Men 55+ 55 13:08.4 +3:13.7+32.57%75.43%
26 95 Stephen Chowning Seattle Green Lake Triathlon Group  Men 55+ 56 14:17.1 +4:22.4+44.12%69.39%
27 92 Brian Elmore   Men 55+ 56 14:28.5 +4:33.8+46.04%68.47%
28 65 Bruce Pence Crankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling  Men 55+ 59 27:01.0 +17:06.3+172.57%36.69%