Trail Fifty Mapawa

Saturday, October 19, 2019 23:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 156
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV6000S
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Thursday, October 24, 2019 09:33 (GMT+5:45)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Trail Fifty Mapawa

  • Race winners »
  • 25km
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender BASEHUT
1 25059 Jeffrey Sotto 25km M 45:44.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 25091 Novenne Eduard Lagua 25km M 47:39.9 +1:55.9+4.22%95.95%
3 25157 Chiong Carlo 25km M 48:10.4 +2:26.4+5.34%94.93%
4 25160 Patrocino Warren 25km M 52:23.8 +6:39.8+14.57%87.28%
5 25080 Hilbert Manejero 25km M 54:41.7 +8:57.7+19.60%83.62%
6 25093 Anthony Dano Jr 25km M 54:47.1 +9:03.1+19.79%83.48%
7 25173 Thom Rementizo. 25km M 54:50.4 +9:06.4+19.91%83.39%
8 25149 Gerald Santo 25km M 57:49.3 +12:05.3+26.43%79.09%
9 25102 Vinson Micabalo 25km M 57:57.4 +12:13.4+26.73%78.91%
10 25099 Insoy Yam-Oc 25km M 59:04.8 +13:20.8+29.18%77.41%
11 25055 Alfred Val Bangod 25km M 1:03:15.5 +17:31.5+38.32%72.30%
12 25063 Russell Bacawag 25km M 1:03:28.5 +17:44.5+38.79%72.05%
13 25117 Allain June Zeus Go 25km M 1:03:39.5 +17:55.5+39.19%71.84%
14 25092 Joanna Rennie 25km F 1:03:48.8 +18:04.8+39.53%71.67%
15 25128 Ej Danlag 25km M 1:04:22.6 +18:38.6+40.77%71.04%
16 25094 Angiela May Sitier 25km F 1:04:25.0 +18:41.0+40.85%71.00%
17 25101 Bob Isidor Paul 25km M 1:04:29.2 +18:45.2+41.01%70.92%
18 25156 Amigleo Rene 25km M 1:04:34.3 +18:50.3+41.19%70.83%
19 25086 Erik Panugaling 25km M 1:11:33.4 +25:49.4+56.47%63.91%
20 25088 Eugenie Neri 25km F 1:11:54.8 +26:10.8+57.24%63.60%
21 25060 Nanefel Yvonnie Abatayo 25km F 1:11:59.2 +26:15.2+57.41%63.53%
22 25005 Mark Anthony Son 25km M 1:13:07.8 +27:23.8+59.91%62.54%
23 25015 Leores Taneo 25km M 1:13:41.6 +27:57.6+61.14%62.06%
24 25118 Sol Augustus Lorejo 25km M 1:13:44.9 +28:00.9+61.26%62.01%
25 25105 Ronnie Donasco 25km M 1:13:51.1 +28:07.1+61.48%61.93%
26 25161 Vashel Angelo Salarda 25km M 1:14:00.2 +28:16.2+61.81%61.80%
27 25151 Reynaldo Encabo 25km M 1:14:34.9 +28:50.9+63.08%61.32%
28 25033 Jackie Luma 25km F 1:14:47.1 +29:03.1+63.52%61.15%
29 25172 Iver San Dumandan 25km M 1:15:04.0 +29:20.0+64.14%60.92%
30 25084 Juhairia Inabang 25km F 1:15:14.2 +29:30.2+64.51%60.79%
31 25046 Ramon Nitto Melecio 25km M 1:15:54.0 +30:10.0+65.96%60.25%
32 25163 Jeffrey Aying 25km M 1:17:39.6 +31:55.6+69.81%58.89%
33 25129 Reah Sambaan 25km F 1:18:26.4 +32:42.4+71.52%58.30%
34 25076 Mary Grace Narit 25km F 1:18:31.6 +32:47.6+71.71%58.24%
35 25134 Jessie Clavecillas 25km M 1:19:08.3 +33:24.3+73.04%57.79%
36 25133 Gilbert Honculada 25km M 1:19:12.7 +33:28.7+73.20%57.74%
37 25132 Dodoy Eraso 25km M 1:19:16.0 +33:32.0+73.32%57.70%
38 25061 Jesus Alfonso Vergara 25km M 1:19:20.3 +33:36.3+73.48%57.64%
39 25116 Rey Timbreza 25km M 1:19:30.3 +33:46.3+73.84%57.52%
40 25027 John Malaya 25km M 1:19:40.6 +33:56.6+74.22%57.40%
41 25159 Paulino Acierto Jr 25km M 1:20:00.0 +34:16.0+74.93%57.17%
42 25083 John Paul Olango 25km M 1:20:11.2 +34:27.2+75.34%57.03%
43 25155 Chavez Juliet 25km F 1:20:27.1 +34:43.1+75.91%56.85%
44 25097 Wilfredo Antfarm Outdoors 25km M 1:20:59.0 +35:15.0+77.08%56.47%
45 25123 Nelson Ferrera 25km M 1:21:02.4 +35:18.4+77.20%56.43%
46 25054 MAJIE MAE UY 25km F 1:21:13.7 +35:29.7+77.61%56.30%
47 25108 Dan Drave Atasan 25km M 1:23:12.1 +37:28.1+81.93%54.97%
48 25165 Leonora Dahilan 25km F 1:23:15.4 +37:31.4+82.05%54.93%
49 25100 Nikki Montante 25km F 1:23:17.6 +37:33.6+82.13%54.91%
50 25058 Jerome Grin Monterola 25km M 1:23:31.2 +37:47.2+82.62%54.76%
51 25171 Mary Joanne Aninon 25km F 1:23:33.4 +37:49.4+82.70%54.73%
52 25136 Ronaldo Eresma Jr 25km M 1:23:45.7 +38:01.7+83.15%54.60%
53 25053 Kenneth Ross Salindong 25km M 1:23:54.3 +38:10.3+83.47%54.51%
54 25051 Michael Riel Lawrence Mantong 25km M 1:23:57.5 +38:13.5+83.58%54.47%
55 25141 Eunice Ramay 25km F 1:24:00.7 +38:16.7+83.70%54.44%
56 25154 Perino Steve Laurence 25km F 1:24:03.8 +38:19.8+83.81%54.40%
57 25052 Jo Anne Tagolgol 25km F 1:24:08.1 +38:24.1+83.97%54.36%
58 25050 Jhun Plaza 25km M 1:25:21.3 +39:37.3+86.64%53.58%
59 25098 Jayven Mantos 25km M 1:25:48.0 +40:04.0+87.61%53.30%
60 25145 Jerome Adobo 25km M 1:25:59.3 +40:15.3+88.02%53.19%
61 25111 Cyrus Seraspe 25km M 1:27:53.0 +42:09.0+92.16%52.04%
62 25147 Nece Jean Tagam 25km F 1:28:15.0 +42:31.0+92.97%51.82%
63 25007 Norman Wooton 25km M 1:28:21.1 +42:37.1+93.19%51.76%
64 25082 Claro Dominic Madrid 25km M 1:28:48.0 +43:04.0+94.17%51.50%
65 25018 Jovelisa Tinay 25km F 1:28:57.3 +43:13.3+94.51%51.41%
66 25019 Marchello Tinay 25km M 1:29:00.5 +43:16.5+94.62%51.38%
67 25146 Roberto Lofranco Jr. 25km M 1:29:23.5 +43:39.5+95.46%51.16%
68 25048 Allan Ramos 25km M 1:29:27.8 +43:43.8+95.62%51.12%
69 25089 Marnes Villalba 25km F 1:29:31.2 +43:47.2+95.74%51.09%
70 25049 Jun Oliver Tabasan 25km M 1:29:40.5 +43:56.5+96.08%51.00%
71 25103 Devere Galo 25km F 1:29:46.7 +44:02.7+96.31%50.94%
72 25113 Sheila Marie Cudal 25km F 1:29:54.8 +44:10.8+96.60%50.86%
73 25104 Vergil Fiel Boac 25km M 1:30:26.7 +44:42.7+97.77%50.56%
74 25074 Danielle Isabel Gutierrez 25km F 1:30:28.8 +44:44.8+97.84%50.55%
75 25168 Ivan Lugatiman 25km M 1:32:43.1 +46:59.1+102.74%49.33%
76 25032 Ian Datiles 25km M 1:32:45.6 +47:01.6+102.83%49.30%
77 25017 Lory Gacusan 25km F 1:32:56.1 +47:12.1+103.21%49.21%
78 25008 Rocky Gacusan 25km M 1:33:01.2 +47:17.2+103.40%49.17%
79 25011 Ma. Sarah Ragandang 25km F 1:33:40.4 +47:56.4+104.83%48.82%
80 25090 Jerome Sobiono 25km M 1:33:48.6 +48:04.6+105.12%48.75%
81 25057 Jessie Pador 25km M 1:33:57.2 +48:13.2+105.44%48.68%
82 25139 Zandrix Rebolos 25km M 1:34:03.0 +48:19.0+105.65%48.63%
83 25164 John Kirby Capuras 25km M 1:34:09.7 +48:25.7+105.89%48.57%
84 25030 Franesa Jeanne Arracaba 25km F 1:34:13.1 +48:29.1+106.02%48.54%
85 25010 Felipe Jr Son 25km M 1:34:21.7 +48:37.7+106.33%48.47%
86 25135 Clark Villarin 25km M 1:34:24.5 +48:40.5+106.43%48.44%
87 25106 Keil Roy Oca 25km M 1:34:27.1 +48:43.1+106.53%48.42%
88 25114 Adrian Oliveros 25km M 1:34:30.1 +48:46.1+106.64%48.39%
89 25035 Mark Eduard Ensong 25km M 1:34:32.7 +48:48.7+106.73%48.37%
90 25039 Anthony Acedo 25km M 1:34:37.6 +48:53.6+106.91%48.33%
91 25066 Joseph Losenada 25km M 1:34:39.9 +48:55.9+106.99%48.31%
92 25036 David Dominic Gales 25km M 1:34:43.5 +48:59.5+107.12%48.28%
93 25174 Ramonito Salise 25km M 1:34:49.1 +49:05.1+107.33%48.23%
94 25140 Ramon Christopher Asis 25km M 1:34:57.9 +49:13.9+107.65%48.16%
95 25016 Augie Boy Canonigo 25km M 1:35:01.7 +49:17.7+107.79%48.13%
96 25009 Uzziel Monisit 25km F 1:35:21.0 +49:37.0+108.49%47.96%
97 25078 Hamilton Fritz Jumamoy 25km M 1:35:30.5 +49:46.5+108.84%47.88%
98 25023 Francisco Jr Mercolita 25km M 1:35:35.7 +49:51.7+109.03%47.84%
99 25107 Keziah Robusa 25km F 1:35:39.6 +49:55.6+109.17%47.81%
100 25109 Lyle Egay 25km M 1:36:07.9 +50:23.9+110.20%47.57%
101 25064 GLEN OLIVER CLARITO 25km M 1:36:53.3 +51:09.3+111.85%47.20%
102 25096 Ron Christopher Reyes 25km M 1:36:55.9 +51:11.9+111.95%47.18%
103 25138 Evelyn Bersabal 25km F 1:36:59.1 +51:15.1+112.07%47.16%
104 25144 Angel Mae Bait-It 25km F 1:37:03.3 +51:19.3+112.22%47.12%
105 25143 Neil Nixon Bait-It 25km M 1:37:05.6 +51:21.6+112.30%47.10%
106 25001 Evelio Lyn Magdadaro 25km F 1:37:10.1 +51:26.1+112.47%47.07%
107 25020 Pamela Beja 25km F 1:37:21.7 +51:37.7+112.89%46.97%
108 25024 Lemuel Leal 25km M 1:37:26.3 +51:42.3+113.06%46.94%
109 25158 Felisilda Remo 25km M 1:38:22.2 +52:38.2+115.09%46.49%
110 25079 Malonna Nemeno 25km F 1:38:25.0 +52:41.0+115.20%46.47%
111 25142 Marvin Langub 25km M 1:38:28.9 +52:44.9+115.34%46.44%
112 25029 Maria Ernastina Marin 25km F 1:39:08.1 +53:24.1+116.77%46.13%
113 25095 Caroline Joy Go 25km F 1:39:28.8 +53:44.8+117.52%45.97%
114 25047 Guia Gillyn Manay 25km F 1:40:43.0 +54:59.0+120.23%45.41%
115 25044 Gregorio Villanoy 25km M 1:40:54.2 +55:10.2+120.63%45.32%
116 25045 Jonas Villanoy 25km M 1:40:59.1 +55:15.1+120.81%45.29%
117 25087 Aaron Neri 25km M 1:41:08.7 +55:24.7+121.16%45.22%
118 25068 Janice Dueñas 25km F 1:41:12.4 +55:28.4+121.30%45.19%
119 25067 Jansen Un 25km M 1:41:15.4 +55:31.4+121.41%45.17%
120 25166 Loui Borja 25km M 1:41:19.2 +55:35.2+121.55%45.14%
121 25003 Candice Pelarion 25km F 1:42:33.0 +56:49.0+124.23%44.60%
122 25121 Gerry Cabazon 25km M 1:43:19.0 +57:35.0+125.91%44.27%
123 25162 Abbey Ancheta 25km M 1:43:34.1 +57:50.1+126.46%44.16%
124 25130 Almira Galia 25km F 1:43:38.0 +57:54.0+126.60%44.13%
125 25148 Cherry Rose Otero 25km F 1:43:41.6 +57:57.6+126.73%44.10%
126 25110 Tat Gualberto 25km M 1:43:45.3 +58:01.3+126.87%44.08%
127 25112 Bryan Boltiador 25km M 1:44:26.1 +58:42.1+128.36%43.79%
128 25004 Janine Valero 25km F 1:44:36.2 +58:52.2+128.72%43.72%
129 25065 Diana Therese Non 25km F 1:45:04.2 +59:20.2+129.74%43.53%
130 25085 Maristel Beraña 25km F 1:45:11.1 +59:27.1+130.00%43.48%
131 25122 Iris Carbon 25km F 1:45:15.1 +59:31.1+130.14%43.45%
132 25126 Rizel Pancho 25km F 1:46:16.8 +1:00:32.8+132.39%43.03%
133 25127 Realuna Gamana 25km F 1:46:20.2 +1:00:36.2+132.51%43.01%
134 25124 Kristine Chato 25km F 1:46:24.2 +1:00:40.2+132.66%42.98%
135 25125 Riza Mae Colades 25km F 1:46:29.4 +1:00:45.4+132.85%42.95%
136 25119 Julie Anne Alcantara 25km F 1:46:52.8 +1:01:08.8+133.70%42.79%
137 25120 Xerxes Sean Bolanio 25km M 1:46:56.9 +1:01:12.9+133.85%42.76%
138 25131 Charina Antipuesto 25km F 1:48:19.4 +1:02:35.4+136.86%42.22%
139 25137 Jocelyn Macalua 25km F 1:48:26.4 +1:02:42.4+137.11%42.17%
140 25043 Beboy Padilla 25km M 1:49:32.2 +1:03:48.2+139.51%41.75%
141 25075 Joy Ygay 25km F 1:49:36.1 +1:03:52.1+139.65%41.73%
142 25042 Dian Fatima Ariosa 25km F 1:49:40.1 +1:03:56.1+139.80%41.70%
143 25038 Vince Joseph Dublin 25km M 1:50:24.9 +1:04:40.9+141.43%41.42%
144 25037 Mariez Bernasor 25km F 1:50:28.8 +1:04:44.8+141.57%41.40%
145 25014 Anthony Roa 25km M 1:55:56.5 +1:10:12.5+153.52%39.45%
146 25022 Mark Fernandez 25km M 1:56:08.1 +1:10:24.1+153.94%39.38%
147 25013 Joanna Paula Roa 25km F 1:56:13.0 +1:10:29.0+154.12%39.35%
148 25021 Aji Nest Lacharon 25km M 1:56:48.5 +1:11:04.5+155.41%39.15%
149 25073 Lu Raoul Paclar 25km M 2:00:02.2 +1:14:18.2+162.47%38.10%
150 25071 Marc Elias Vilbar 25km M 2:02:31.4 +1:16:47.4+167.91%37.33%
151 25002 Eloisa Angelie Gavenia 25km F 2:03:23.0 +1:17:39.0+169.79%37.07%
152 25152 Punzalan Dhanielyn 25km F 2:03:38.2 +1:17:54.2+170.34%36.99%
153 25072 Soffio Michael Maquiling 25km M 2:03:55.7 +1:18:11.7+170.98%36.90%
154 25167 Angela Del Rosario 25km F 2:04:03.7 +1:18:19.7+171.27%36.86%
155 25077 Joel Eduave 25km M 2:39:02.1 +1:53:18.1+247.74%28.76%
156 25115 Christine Iris Macarat 25km F 2:39:06.7 +1:53:22.7+247.91%28.74%