MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park - 2:40 PM

Sunday, October 13, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, October 28, 2019 2:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Overall - Elite Master Men
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap time
1 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 6:25.2 -+0.00%100.00%2
2 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 6:25.5 +0:00.3+0.08%99.92%2
2 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 6:25.5 +0:00.3+0.08%99.92%2
4 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 6:28.8 +0:03.6+0.93%99.07%2
5 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 6:28.9 +0:03.7+0.96%99.05%2
6 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 6:29.3 +0:04.1+1.06%98.95%3
7 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 6:30.0 +0:04.8+1.25%98.77%4
8 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 6:30.6 +0:05.4+1.40%98.62%3
8 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 6:30.6 +0:05.4+1.40%98.62%4
10 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 6:31.0 +0:05.8+1.51%98.52%4
11 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 6:32.1 +0:06.9+1.79%98.24%3
12 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 6:32.3 +0:07.1+1.84%98.19%3
13 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 6:32.8 +0:07.6+1.97%98.07%3
14 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 6:33.7 +0:08.5+2.21%97.84%2
14 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 6:33.7 +0:08.5+2.21%97.84%6
16 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 6:34.2 +0:09.0+2.34%97.72%9
17 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 6:35.4 +0:10.2+2.65%97.42%5
18 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 6:35.9 +0:10.7+2.78%97.30%5
19 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 6:36.0 +0:10.8+2.80%97.27%2
20 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 6:36.1 +0:10.9+2.83%97.25%5
21 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 6:36.4 +0:11.2+2.91%97.17%4
22 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 6:36.9 +0:11.7+3.04%97.05%6
22 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 6:36.9 +0:11.7+3.04%97.05%6
24 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 6:37.2 +0:12.0+3.12%96.98%3
24 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 6:37.2 +0:12.0+3.12%96.98%9
26 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 6:37.3 +0:12.1+3.14%96.95%6
27 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 6:37.7 +0:12.5+3.25%96.86%2
27 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 6:37.7 +0:12.5+3.25%96.86%2
29 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 6:37.8 +0:12.6+3.27%96.83%7
29 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 6:37.8 +0:12.6+3.27%96.83%7
31 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 6:37.9 +0:12.7+3.30%96.81%7
32 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 6:38.4 +0:13.2+3.43%96.69%7
33 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 6:38.6 +0:13.4+3.48%96.64%7
34 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 6:38.9 +0:13.7+3.56%96.57%4
35 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 6:39.1 +0:13.9+3.61%96.52%2
36 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 6:39.3 +0:14.1+3.66%96.47%8
36 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 6:39.3 +0:14.1+3.66%96.47%8
38 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 6:39.6 +0:14.4+3.74%96.40%5
39 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 6:40.6 +0:15.4+4.00%96.16%2
40 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 6:40.7 +0:15.5+4.02%96.13%8
41 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 6:40.8 +0:15.6+4.05%96.11%3
42 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 6:41.0 +0:15.8+4.10%96.06%3
43 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 6:41.4 +0:16.2+4.21%95.96%2
43 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 6:41.4 +0:16.2+4.21%95.96%8
45 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 6:41.8 +0:16.6+4.31%95.87%9
46 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 6:41.9 +0:16.7+4.34%95.84%3
46 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 6:41.9 +0:16.7+4.34%95.84%3
48 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 6:42.2 +0:17.0+4.41%95.77%2
49 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 6:42.7 +0:17.5+4.54%95.65%9
50 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 6:43.1 +0:17.9+4.65%95.56%8
51 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 6:43.3 +0:18.1+4.70%95.51%5
52 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 6:43.6 +0:18.4+4.78%95.44%6
53 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 6:43.7 +0:18.5+4.80%95.42%9
54 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 6:43.8 +0:18.6+4.83%95.39%2
55 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 6:44.2 +0:19.0+4.93%95.30%3
56 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 6:44.5 +0:19.3+5.01%95.23%2
56 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 6:44.5 +0:19.3+5.01%95.23%9
58 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 6:44.7 +0:19.5+5.06%95.18%5
59 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 6:44.9 +0:19.7+5.11%95.13%8
60 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 6:45.1 +0:19.9+5.17%95.09%4
60 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 6:45.1 +0:19.9+5.17%95.09%4
60 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 6:45.1 +0:19.9+5.17%95.09%9
63 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 6:45.7 +0:20.5+5.32%94.95%4
64 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 6:45.9 +0:20.7+5.37%94.90%6
65 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 6:46.2 +0:21.0+5.45%94.83%3
66 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 6:46.3 +0:21.1+5.48%94.81%4
67 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 6:46.5 +0:21.3+5.53%94.76%9
68 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 6:46.6 +0:21.4+5.56%94.74%2
68 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 6:46.6 +0:21.4+5.56%94.74%4
70 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 6:46.8 +0:21.6+5.61%94.69%4
71 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 6:46.9 +0:21.7+5.63%94.67%3
71 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 6:46.9 +0:21.7+5.63%94.67%6
71 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 6:46.9 +0:21.7+5.63%94.67%6
74 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 6:47.1 +0:21.9+5.69%94.62%6
74 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 6:47.1 +0:21.9+5.69%94.62%9
76 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 6:47.7 +0:22.5+5.84%94.48%4
77 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 6:47.9 +0:22.7+5.89%94.43%8
78 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 6:48.0 +0:22.8+5.92%94.41%8
79 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 6:48.1 +0:22.9+5.94%94.39%5
80 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 6:48.2 +0:23.0+5.97%94.37%9
81 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 6:48.5 +0:23.3+6.05%94.30%6
81 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 6:48.5 +0:23.3+6.05%94.30%6
83 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 6:48.9 +0:23.7+6.15%94.20%5
83 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 6:48.9 +0:23.7+6.15%94.20%9
85 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 6:49.0 +0:23.8+6.18%94.18%2
86 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 6:49.5 +0:24.3+6.31%94.07%6
87 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 6:49.9 +0:24.7+6.41%93.97%5
87 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 6:49.9 +0:24.7+6.41%93.97%7
89 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 6:50.0 +0:24.8+6.44%93.95%5
89 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 6:50.0 +0:24.8+6.44%93.95%7
89 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 6:50.0 +0:24.8+6.44%93.95%9
92 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 6:50.1 +0:24.9+6.46%93.93%7
93 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 6:50.3 +0:25.1+6.52%93.88%5
94 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 6:50.7 +0:25.5+6.62%93.79%7
95 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 6:51.0 +0:25.8+6.70%93.72%6
96 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 6:51.3 +0:26.1+6.78%93.65%9
97 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 6:51.4 +0:26.2+6.80%93.63%3
97 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 6:51.4 +0:26.2+6.80%93.63%5
97 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 6:51.4 +0:26.2+6.80%93.63%9
100 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 6:51.6 +0:26.4+6.85%93.59%2
101 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 6:51.9 +0:26.7+6.93%93.52%7
102 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 6:52.1 +0:26.9+6.98%93.47%3
102 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 6:52.1 +0:26.9+6.98%93.47%3
104 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 6:52.6 +0:27.4+7.11%93.36%5
105 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 6:52.8 +0:27.6+7.17%93.31%8
106 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 6:53.0 +0:27.8+7.22%93.27%4
107 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 6:53.1 +0:27.9+7.24%93.25%7
107 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 6:53.1 +0:27.9+7.24%93.25%9
109 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 6:53.3 +0:28.1+7.29%93.20%7
110 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 6:53.6 +0:28.4+7.37%93.13%8
110 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 6:53.6 +0:28.4+7.37%93.13%8
112 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 6:53.8 +0:28.6+7.42%93.09%8
113 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 6:53.9 +0:28.7+7.45%93.07%8
114 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 6:54.0 +0:28.8+7.48%93.04%2
115 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 6:54.1 +0:28.9+7.50%93.02%5
116 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 6:54.5 +0:29.3+7.61%92.93%7
117 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 6:55.3 +0:30.1+7.81%92.75%3
118 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 6:55.6 +0:30.4+7.89%92.69%5
119 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 6:55.7 +0:30.5+7.92%92.66%3
120 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 6:55.9 +0:30.7+7.97%92.62%4
121 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 6:56.7 +0:31.5+8.18%92.44%4
121 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 6:56.7 +0:31.5+8.18%92.44%6
123 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 6:56.8 +0:31.6+8.20%92.42%4
123 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 6:56.8 +0:31.6+8.20%92.42%8
125 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 6:56.9 +0:31.7+8.23%92.40%4
126 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 6:57.0 +0:31.8+8.26%92.37%4
126 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 6:57.0 +0:31.8+8.26%92.37%8
128 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 6:57.3 +0:32.1+8.33%92.31%9
129 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 6:57.9 +0:32.7+8.49%92.18%6
130 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 6:58.4 +0:33.2+8.62%92.07%8
131 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 6:58.6 +0:33.4+8.67%92.02%4
132 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 6:59.3 +0:34.1+8.85%91.87%5
133 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 6:59.7 +0:34.5+8.96%91.78%7
134 15 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 6:59.8 +0:34.6+8.98%91.76%2
135 1811 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 44 7:00.1 +0:34.9+9.06%91.69%2
136 1838 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 53 7:01.0 +0:35.8+9.29%91.50%8
137 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 7:01.2 +0:36.0+9.35%91.45%3
138 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 7:01.6 +0:36.4+9.45%91.37%5
139 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:01.7 +0:36.5+9.48%91.34%5
140 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:02.0 +0:36.8+9.55%91.28%7
141 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 7:02.2 +0:37.0+9.61%91.24%5
142 15 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 7:02.4 +0:37.2+9.66%91.19%8
143 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:03.2 +0:38.0+9.87%91.02%6
144 1811 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 44 7:03.7 +0:38.5+9.99%90.91%3
145 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:03.8 +0:38.6+10.02%90.89%8
146 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 7:04.0 +0:38.8+10.07%90.85%7
147 1838 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 53 7:04.6 +0:39.4+10.23%90.72%2
148 1819 Ian Mensher   Elite Master Men 40 7:04.7 +0:39.5+10.25%90.70%3
149 1850 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 48 7:05.1 +0:39.9+10.36%90.61%2
150 1838 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 53 7:05.4 +0:40.2+10.44%90.55%7
151 1819 Ian Mensher   Elite Master Men 40 7:07.5 +0:42.3+10.98%90.11%5
151 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 7:07.5 +0:42.3+10.98%90.11%6
153 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 7:07.6 +0:42.4+11.01%90.08%6
154 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:08.0 +0:42.8+11.11%90.00%7
155 1811 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 44 7:08.4 +0:43.2+11.21%89.92%5
156 1811 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 44 7:08.9 +0:43.7+11.34%89.81%4
157 1838 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 53 7:09.2 +0:44.0+11.42%89.75%6
158 1806 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 34 7:10.6 +0:45.4+11.79%89.46%3
159 15 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 7:10.7 +0:45.5+11.81%89.44%6
160 1838 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 53 7:10.8 +0:45.6+11.84%89.42%4
161 1850 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 48 7:11.0 +0:45.8+11.89%89.37%4
162 1811 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 44 7:11.2 +0:46.0+11.94%89.33%6
163 15 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 7:11.3 +0:46.1+11.97%89.31%5
164 1850 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 48 7:11.6 +0:46.4+12.05%89.25%8
165 1838 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 53 7:12.1 +0:46.9+12.18%89.15%3
166 1838 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 53 7:12.3 +0:47.1+12.23%89.10%5
167 1850 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 48 7:12.4 +0:47.2+12.25%89.08%5
168 1850 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 48 7:13.4 +0:48.2+12.51%88.88%7
169 1850 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 48 7:13.6 +0:48.4+12.56%88.84%3
170 15 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 7:14.0 +0:48.8+12.67%88.76%3
171 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 7:14.1 +0:48.9+12.69%88.74%6
172 15 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 7:14.8 +0:49.6+12.88%88.59%4
172 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:14.8 +0:49.6+12.88%88.59%8
174 1806 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 34 7:15.4 +0:50.2+13.03%88.47%2
175 1819 Ian Mensher   Elite Master Men 40 7:15.6 +0:50.4+13.08%88.43%6
176 1819 Ian Mensher   Elite Master Men 40 7:15.9 +0:50.7+13.16%88.37%4
177 1850 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 48 7:16.4 +0:51.2+13.29%88.27%6
178 1806 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 34 7:16.9 +0:51.7+13.42%88.17%8
179 1811 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 44 7:17.6 +0:52.4+13.60%88.03%7
180 1806 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 34 7:18.4 +0:53.2+13.81%87.86%4
181 1811 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 44 7:18.6 +0:53.4+13.86%87.82%8
182 15 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 7:18.7 +0:53.5+13.89%87.80%7
183 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 7:19.3 +0:54.1+14.04%87.68%8
184 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 7:25.3 +1:00.1+15.60%86.50%7
185 1806 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 34 7:25.5 +1:00.3+15.65%86.46%5
186 1819 Ian Mensher   Elite Master Men 40 7:26.4 +1:01.2+15.89%86.29%7
187 1806 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 34 7:27.8 +1:02.6+16.25%86.02%6
188 1819 Ian Mensher   Elite Master Men 40 7:30.8 +1:05.6+17.03%85.45%8
189 1806 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 34 7:32.6 +1:07.4+17.50%85.11%7
190 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 7:40.0 +1:14.8+19.42%83.74%9
191 1819 Ian Mensher   Elite Master Men 40 7:45.2 +1:20.0+20.77%82.80%2
192 1802 Chris Bond   Elite Master Men 51 7:47.6 +1:22.4+21.39%82.38%2
193 1808 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com  Elite Master Men 43 7:59.1 +1:33.9+24.38%80.40%1
194 1865 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 40 7:59.2 +1:34.0+24.40%80.38%1
195 1848 Steve Westover Team Booger  Elite Master Men 46 7:59.4 +1:34.2+24.45%80.35%1
196 1867 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep  Elite Master Men 46 8:02.2 +1:37.0+25.18%79.88%1
197 1603 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U  Elite Master Men 56 8:02.5 +1:37.3+25.26%79.83%1
198 1820 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital  Elite Master Men 35 8:02.8 +1:37.6+25.34%79.78%1
199 1864 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 46 8:06.3 +1:41.1+26.25%79.21%1
200 1856 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling  Elite Master Men 51 8:07.9 +1:42.7+26.66%78.95%1
201 861 Doug Carlton   Elite Master Men 51 8:13.3 +1:48.1+28.06%78.09%1
202 1809 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot  Elite Master Men 38 8:13.8 +1:48.6+28.19%78.01%1
203 1816 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Elite Master Men 42 8:14.1 +1:48.9+28.27%77.96%1
204 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 8:14.8 +1:49.6+28.45%77.85%1
205 1821 Cameron Charles Audi  Elite Master Men 42 8:15.8 +1:50.6+28.71%77.69%1
206 1818 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle  Elite Master Men 38 8:16.1 +1:50.9+28.79%77.65%1
207 1851 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Elite Master Men 49 8:18.5 +1:53.3+29.41%77.27%1
208 1849 Richard Mcclung   Elite Master Men 54 8:19.6 +1:54.4+29.70%77.10%1
209 1866 JC Ramirez PCP Racing  Elite Master Men 45 8:19.8 +1:54.6+29.75%77.07%1
210 1814 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 48 8:19.9 +1:54.7+29.78%77.06%1
211 1803 Conrad Kornmann   Elite Master Men 42 8:21.8 +1:56.6+30.27%76.76%1
212 1811 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback  Elite Master Men 44 8:28.2 +2:03.0+31.93%75.80%1
213 1819 Ian Mensher   Elite Master Men 40 8:33.6 +2:08.4+33.33%75.00%1
214 1850 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Elite Master Men 48 8:34.5 +2:09.3+33.57%74.87%1
215 1802 Chris Bond   Elite Master Men 51 8:34.9 +2:09.7+33.67%74.81%1
216 15 Andrew Hawley   Elite Master Men 43 8:36.2 +2:11.0+34.01%74.62%1
217 1838 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Elite Master Men 53 8:37.7 +2:12.5+34.40%74.41%1
218 1806 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  Elite Master Men 34 8:46.3 +2:21.1+36.63%73.19%1
219 1903 Matthew Clark Orphan  Elite Master Men 49 13:57.7 +7:32.5+117.47%45.98%7