HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #2 / 05.10. / 3.

Saturday, October 5, 2019 12:53 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lappeenranta, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 21
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Monday, October 14, 2019 15:11 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • M Cat 3 + Harraste - M Cat 3
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap time
1 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 9:53.7 -+0.00%100.00%3
2 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 10:00.0 +0:06.3+1.06%98.95%4
3 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 10:01.3 +0:07.6+1.28%98.74%2
4 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 10:05.1 +0:11.4+1.92%98.12%4
5 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 10:07.3 +0:13.6+2.29%97.76%1
6 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 10:14.7 +0:21.0+3.54%96.58%3
7 172 Okko Sirvio Biker Leif  M Cat 3 10:22.9 +0:29.2+4.92%95.31%2
8 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 10:25.5 +0:31.8+5.36%94.92%3
8 172 Okko Sirvio Biker Leif  M Cat 3 10:25.5 +0:31.8+5.36%94.92%4
10 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 10:26.1 +0:32.4+5.46%94.83%2
11 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 10:28.0 +0:34.3+5.78%94.54%2
12 39 Antti Suvanto Imatra MTB  M Cat 3 10:29.3 +0:35.6+6.00%94.34%2
13 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 10:30.0 +0:36.3+6.11%94.24%1
13 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 10:30.0 +0:36.3+6.11%94.24%4
15 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 10:30.8 +0:37.1+6.25%94.12%1
16 172 Okko Sirvio Biker Leif  M Cat 3 10:31.2 +0:37.5+6.32%94.06%3
17 172 Okko Sirvio Biker Leif  M Cat 3 10:44.2 +0:50.5+8.51%92.16%1
18 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 10:46.5 +0:52.8+8.89%91.83%4
19 187 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus  M Cat 3 10:47.1 +0:53.4+8.99%91.75%2
19 39 Antti Suvanto Imatra MTB  M Cat 3 10:47.1 +0:53.4+8.99%91.75%3
21 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 10:47.2 +0:53.5+9.01%91.73%4
22 187 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus  M Cat 3 10:51.2 +0:57.5+9.69%91.17%1
23 39 Antti Suvanto Imatra MTB  M Cat 3 10:53.1 +0:59.4+10.01%90.90%1
24 181 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 10:53.5 +0:59.8+10.07%90.85%4
25 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 10:55.4 +1:01.7+10.39%90.59%4
26 187 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus  M Cat 3 10:56.1 +1:02.4+10.51%90.49%4
27 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 11:00.4 +1:06.7+11.23%89.90%3
28 39 Antti Suvanto Imatra MTB  M Cat 3 11:00.5 +1:06.8+11.25%89.89%4
29 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 11:01.7 +1:08.0+11.45%89.72%3
30 178 Esa Kortetjärvi Korska  M Cat 3 11:08.8 +1:15.1+12.65%88.77%4
31 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 11:11.3 +1:17.6+13.07%88.44%2
32 178 Esa Kortetjärvi Korska  M Cat 3 11:11.9 +1:18.2+13.17%88.36%2
32 178 Esa Kortetjärvi Korska  M Cat 3 11:11.9 +1:18.2+13.17%88.36%3
32 187 Jarkko Miettinen Kallion Kulaus  M Cat 3 11:11.9 +1:18.2+13.17%88.36%3
35 181 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 11:13.8 +1:20.1+13.49%88.11%2
36 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 11:16.3 +1:22.6+13.91%87.79%2
37 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 11:21.1 +1:27.4+14.72%87.17%1
38 183 Aki Grönman Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  M Cat 3 11:22.8 +1:29.1+15.01%86.95%4
39 178 Esa Kortetjärvi Korska  M Cat 3 11:24.9 +1:31.2+15.36%86.68%1
40 190 Iiro Leino   M Cat 3 11:25.9 +1:32.2+15.53%86.56%3
41 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 11:26.8 +1:33.1+15.68%86.44%1
41 181 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 11:26.8 +1:33.1+15.68%86.44%1
43 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 11:30.4 +1:36.7+16.29%85.99%2
44 190 Iiro Leino   M Cat 3 11:31.0 +1:37.3+16.39%85.92%2
45 90 Lauri Lehtola M Cat 3 11:31.3 +1:37.6+16.44%85.88%1
46 181 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 11:31.6 +1:37.9+16.49%85.84%3
47 90 Lauri Lehtola M Cat 3 11:31.7 +1:38.0+16.51%85.83%4
48 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 11:32.3 +1:38.6+16.61%85.76%4
49 190 Iiro Leino   M Cat 3 11:33.0 +1:39.3+16.73%85.67%4
50 183 Aki Grönman Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  M Cat 3 11:34.8 +1:41.1+17.03%85.45%2
51 83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 11:34.9 +1:41.2+17.05%85.44%4
52 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 11:37.3 +1:43.6+17.45%85.14%3
53 83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 11:38.6 +1:44.9+17.67%84.98%2
53 90 Lauri Lehtola M Cat 3 11:38.6 +1:44.9+17.67%84.98%2
55 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 11:41.9 +1:48.2+18.22%84.58%4
56 183 Aki Grönman Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  M Cat 3 11:42.4 +1:48.7+18.31%84.52%3
57 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 11:42.5 +1:48.8+18.33%84.51%2
58 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 11:44.4 +1:50.7+18.65%84.28%2
59 83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 11:44.7 +1:51.0+18.70%84.25%1
60 90 Lauri Lehtola M Cat 3 11:45.0 +1:51.3+18.75%84.21%3
61 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 11:46.9 +1:53.2+19.07%83.99%3
62 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 11:47.2 +1:53.5+19.12%83.95%1
63 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 11:49.4 +1:55.7+19.49%83.69%3
64 190 Iiro Leino   M Cat 3 11:53.6 +1:59.9+20.20%83.20%1
65 11 Fredrik Roos Heltri  M Cat 3 11:54.2 +2:00.5+20.30%83.13%1
66 183 Aki Grönman Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät  M Cat 3 11:55.5 +2:01.8+20.52%82.98%1
67 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 11:56.1 +2:02.4+20.62%82.91%1
68 83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 11:57.7 +2:04.0+20.89%82.72%3
69 65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 12:11.0 +2:17.3+23.13%81.22%3
70 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 12:15.2 +2:21.5+23.83%80.75%1
71 11 Fredrik Roos Heltri  M Cat 3 12:20.0 +2:26.3+24.64%80.23%2
72 65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 12:21.3 +2:27.6+24.86%80.09%2
73 11 Fredrik Roos Heltri  M Cat 3 12:24.9 +2:31.2+25.47%79.70%3
74 65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 12:39.4 +2:45.7+27.91%78.18%1
75 170 Veli Hyypöläinen Taitä/Ptr  M Cat 3 13:14.1 +3:20.4+33.75%74.76%3
76 42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 13:34.4 +3:40.7+37.17%72.90%2
77 42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 13:36.7 +3:43.0+37.56%72.69%1
78 42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 13:50.3 +3:56.6+39.85%71.50%3
79 170 Veli Hyypöläinen Taitä/Ptr  M Cat 3 13:52.9 +3:59.2+40.29%71.28%2
80 170 Veli Hyypöläinen Taitä/Ptr  M Cat 3 14:14.8 +4:21.1+43.98%69.45%1