V° Trail del Nevegàl

Sunday, September 29, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Nevegal, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 125
Laps: 2
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 18:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • 21 km Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Start < Visentin
1 1 BARATTIN Gianpietro ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1978 M 1:34:08 -+0.00%100.00%
2 182 MENEGHEL Daniele TORNADO  1987 M 1:34:21 +0:13+0.23%99.77%
3 78 SOMMARIVA Cristian TEAM PEGGIORI  1986 M 1:37:49 +3:41+3.91%96.23%
4 170 MOSENA Luca ATL. ZOLDO  1982 M 1:39:44 +5:36+5.95%94.39%
5 113 PUNTEL Fabrizio ATLETICA SAPPADA PLODN  1970 M 1:39:47 +5:39+6.00%94.34%
6 108 SALVADOR Sandro DOLOMITI SKI ALP  1978 M 1:39:51 +5:43+6.07%94.27%
7 75 DE ZAN Manuel TEAM PEGGIORI  1989 M 1:43:40 +9:32+10.13%90.80%
8 159 DA PRA Fabrizio   1983 M 1:46:26 +12:18+13.07%88.44%
9 99 BARATTIN Raul ROBY SPORT  1970 M 1:46:29 +12:21+13.12%88.40%
10 132 FRATTA Stefano BAR DA ELDA  1980 M 1:46:34 +12:26+13.21%88.33%
11 16 DE COL Andrea   1993 M 1:47:17 +13:09+13.97%87.74%
12 187 DE BATTISTA Daniel ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1977 M 1:47:39 +13:31+14.36%87.44%
13 181 POL Alan   1979 M 1:47:42 +13:34+14.41%87.40%
14 46 DAL FARRA Enrico RUN & FUN  1984 M 1:48:37 +14:29+15.39%86.67%
15 148 DE FILIPPO Stefano RUNCARD  1995 M 1:48:54 +14:46+15.69%86.44%
16 81 BRESSAN Marco   1988 M 1:51:34 +17:26+18.52%84.37%
17 110 DE FINA Igor NESSUNA  1983 M 1:51:42 +17:34+18.66%84.27%
18 102 TONET Nicola DRAGON ALATED  1985 M 1:52:41 +18:33+19.71%83.54%
19 169 CALDART Daniele   1983 M 1:53:39 +19:31+20.73%82.83%
20 141 POSOCCO Paolo ZERO D+ TRAIL TEAM  1972 M 1:53:46 +19:38+20.86%82.74%
21 150 DEI SVALDI Oscar ALPAGO TORNADO RUN  1966 M 1:55:10 +21:02+22.34%81.74%
22 139 PAIS BIANCO Lorenzo AURONZO DI CADORE  2003 M 1:56:58 +22:50+24.26%80.48%
23 152 ZANON Fabio SC ALPAGO  1981 M 1:58:29 +24:21+25.87%79.45%
24 5 FONTANEL Giacomo   1990 M 1:58:35 +24:27+25.97%79.38%
25 35 ROSSET Davide TRICHIANA  1991 M 1:59:33 +25:25+27.00%78.74%
26 60 REDOLFI Francesco ASD SWATT CLUB  1993 M 1:59:44 +25:36+27.20%78.62%
27 82 DELLA VECCHIA Michele   1988 M 2:00:54 +26:46+28.43%77.86%
28 3 PISON Matteo GR ALPINI SOIS  1976 M 2:00:58 +26:50+28.51%77.82%
29 154 ARMAN Michele SERIM  1979 M 2:01:11 +27:03+28.74%77.68%
30 163 POSSA Massimo   1970 M 2:02:17 +28:09+29.90%76.98%
31 147 GARNA Alessandro   1983 M 2:02:22 +28:14+29.99%76.93%
32 103 FRESCURA Mauro DRAGON ALATED  1970 M 2:02:30 +28:22+30.13%76.84%
33 88 GIACOMIN Andrea RUNCARD  1972 M 2:03:45 +29:37+31.46%76.07%
34 106 ZAMBONI Augusto GRUPPO SPORTIVO CITTÀ DI GENOV  1980 M 2:04:12 +30:04+31.94%75.79%
35 96 MARIN Giacomo   1990 M 2:04:51 +30:43+32.63%75.40%
36 168 CALDART Giovanni GS QUANTIN  1953 M 2:05:01 +30:53+32.81%75.30%
37 184 BURLAC Michail ASD DOLOMITI TI  1991 M 2:06:24 +32:16+34.28%74.47%
38 171 ROSSETO Graziano FUEL TO RUN  1970 M 2:06:37 +32:29+34.51%74.35%
39 158 CAPPELLETTO Maurizio ATL. LAMON  1971 M 2:07:03 +32:55+34.97%74.09%
40 41 PERALE Marco ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS  1991 M 2:09:58 +35:50+38.07%72.43%
41 162 BUOSI Stefano SCUOLA DI MARATONA  1964 M 2:11:44 +37:36+39.94%71.46%
42 160 ZAMPIERI Michele   1989 M 2:13:06 +38:58+41.40%70.72%
43 183 TISON Silvio BIKE CASTION  1967 M 2:13:20 +39:12+41.64%70.60%
44 90 FRIGO Christian GSAASIAGO  1976 M 2:13:31 +39:23+41.84%70.50%
45 109 COSTA Andrea   1992 M 2:13:38 +39:30+41.96%70.44%
46 49 COLLODEL Roberto REFRONTOLO  1964 M 2:13:42 +39:34+42.03%70.41%
47 151 ZULLATO Ivano ATL. MOTTENSE  1973 M 2:17:10 +43:02+45.72%68.63%
48 164 TALAMINI Marco   1970 M 2:17:16 +43:08+45.82%68.58%
49 72 QUAIA Piero SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V  1964 M 2:17:38 +43:30+46.21%68.39%
50 176 MESTRINER Enrico GS MERCURIUS  1981 M 2:18:03 +43:55+46.65%68.19%
51 130 FALOTICO Vincenzo AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA  1975 M 2:20:06 +45:58+48.83%67.19%
52 44 DE CIAN Michele RUN & FUN  1970 M 2:20:09 +46:01+48.88%67.17%
53 8 ANTONIAZZI Marco ATLETICA MOTTENSE  1980 M 2:20:34 +46:26+49.33%66.97%
54 40 ROSSI Alberto VOLPI D'INVO'  1978 M 2:20:40 +46:32+49.43%66.92%
55 18 PANZERA Valter TEAM ANFELA  1961 M 2:21:08 +47:00+49.93%66.70%
56 189 PENZO Francesco VENEZIA RUNNERS  1970 M 2:21:26 +47:18+50.25%66.56%
57 11 GIEROTTO Christian   1976 M 2:22:21 +48:13+51.22%66.13%
58 64 BASSO Paolo GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO  1963 M 2:23:23 +49:15+52.32%65.65%
59 190 SALVADORI Valter GS CASTIONESE  1965 M 2:23:50 +49:42+52.80%65.45%
60 173 ZAMPIERI Paolo VASABROKE  1970 M 2:23:53 +49:45+52.85%65.42%
61 80 RUBRINI Michele VENICARATHON CLUB  1978 M 2:25:09 +51:01+54.20%64.85%
62 142 RAVAZZOLO Simone RUN&FUN OLTRETEAM  1966 M 2:25:21 +51:13+54.41%64.76%
63 131 FERRAZZI Andrea LA PIAVE 2000  1977 M 2:25:45 +51:37+54.83%64.59%
64 101 VIAN Andrea   1993 M 2:25:48 +51:40+54.89%64.56%
65 74 ZAMMATTEO Manuele RUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM  1980 M 2:26:11 +52:03+55.29%64.39%
66 54 ZAMMATTEO Davide   1985 M 2:26:13 +52:05+55.33%64.38%
67 89 CASAGRANDE Attilio ASD MADRUK  1973 M 2:26:15 +52:07+55.36%64.36%
68 104 CASAGRANDE Nicola ASD MADRUK  1978 M 2:27:21 +53:13+56.53%63.88%
69 136 MUCCIARONE Marco MARATONETI ERACLEA  1968 M 2:27:32 +53:24+56.73%63.80%
70 52 LOVISON Pierangelo   1982 M 2:27:39 +53:31+56.85%63.75%
71 97 GIANNINA Italo SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL  1949 M 2:27:43 +53:35+56.92%63.73%
72 86 CLEMENTE Daniele POLISPORTIVA VALMEDUNA  1983 M 2:28:20 +54:12+57.58%63.46%
73 156 SARTOR Gianni ATL. MONTEGRAPPA  1962 M 2:29:05 +54:57+58.37%63.14%
74 134 MARCOLIN Giancarlo 1975 M 2:30:08 +56:00+59.49%62.70%
75 36 MOSENA Oscar BELLUNO  1962 M 2:32:59 +58:51+62.52%61.53%
76 120 BONONI Matteo RAIN RUNNERS  1974 M 2:33:56 +59:48+63.53%61.15%
77 116 ARMENISE Nicola   1985 M 2:34:48 +1:00:40+64.45%60.81%
78 161 MASARIN Mauro SCI CLUB VALCELLINA  1973 M 2:35:03 +1:00:55+64.71%60.71%
79 63 MICHIELAZZO Vannileo X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM  1947 M 2:35:06 +1:00:58+64.77%60.69%
80 153 BENOZZI Gabriele MARCIATORI CASTELLANI  1979 M 2:35:29 +1:01:21+65.17%60.54%
81 21 MIOTTO Roberto POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA  1976 M 2:36:25 +1:02:17+66.17%60.18%
82 65 MARINI Luca   1967 M 2:37:00 +1:02:52+66.78%59.96%
83 111 MONDIN Allan RUN & FUN  1971 M 2:37:14 +1:03:06+67.03%59.87%
84 71 BERNARD Elia SPIRITOLIMPICO  1976 M 2:37:36 +1:03:28+67.42%59.73%
85 19 OLIVO Christian RUN&FUN  1972 M 2:38:26 +1:04:18+68.31%59.42%
86 149 SBRIZZA Paolo ATL. UDACE NOALE  1972 M 2:38:58 +1:04:50+68.87%59.22%
87 155 RICCATO Mauro AMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO  1965 M 2:39:02 +1:04:54+68.94%59.19%
88 84 PILLA Michele SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE  1955 M 2:41:19 +1:07:11+71.37%58.35%
89 10 BIASI Massimo AMICI DI LUTRANO  1971 M 2:41:48 +1:07:40+71.88%58.18%
90 133 LOVISOTTO Mirko G.S. MERCURYUS  1982 M 2:43:52 +1:09:44+74.08%57.45%
91 192 DE BARBA Roberto BIRRE MEDIE  1969 M 2:44:17 +1:10:09+74.52%57.30%
92 119 BOCCOTTI Mauro UOEI TV  1979 M 2:46:17 +1:12:09+76.65%56.61%
93 92 ANTONINI Ugo GSAASIAGO  1963 M 2:51:18 +1:17:10+81.98%54.95%
94 177 RAGUSA Stefano RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA  1976 M 2:51:40 +1:17:32+82.37%54.83%
95 178 DOMENICI Christian GP POVEGLIANO  1978 M 2:51:43 +1:17:35+82.42%54.82%
96 53 BRAGGIO Michele   1978 M 2:52:18 +1:18:10+83.04%54.63%
97 125 COSTELLA Ferruccio   1979 M 2:56:24 +1:22:16+87.39%53.36%
98 94 VERONESE Giancarlo   1971 M 2:57:48 +1:23:40+88.88%52.94%
99 27 SAIMBENE Davide   1987 M 2:57:59 +1:23:51+89.08%52.89%
100 122 CARRARO Manuel   1992 M 2:58:15 +1:24:07+89.36%52.81%
101 180 TRICHES Enrico RUN & FUN  1974 M 2:58:26 +1:24:18+89.55%52.76%
102 33 SANI Valerio A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING  1946 M 2:59:32 +1:25:24+90.72%52.43%
103 55 POTENTE Pietro   1979 M 2:59:59 +1:25:51+91.20%52.30%
104 59 SARTOR Silvio RUNCARD  1971 M 3:00:35 +1:26:27+91.84%52.13%
105 144 SERINO Gabriele   1983 M 3:02:55 +1:28:47+94.32%51.46%
106 70 BALLESTRIN Cristian ASD SCARPE BIANCHE  1985 M 3:04:12 +1:30:04+95.68%51.10%
107 37 STEFANI Francesco ASD RUNNING TEAM MESTRE  1977 M 3:04:37 +1:30:29+96.12%50.99%
108 62 ZANETTI Nicola VENICEMARATHON SSD A R.L.  1965 M 3:04:41 +1:30:33+96.19%50.97%
109 24 CONTESSOTTO Maurizio   1984 M 3:04:54 +1:30:46+96.42%50.91%
109 25 BACCHETTI Cristian   1984 M 3:04:54 +1:30:46+96.42%50.91%
111 93 MORELLO Franco GSAASIAGO  1966 M 3:04:56 +1:30:48+96.46%50.90%
112 26 BAGGIO Manuel TREVISO  1988 M 3:05:02 +1:30:54+96.57%50.87%
113 85 BAGGIO Nicolò TREVISO  1993 M 3:05:24 +1:31:16+96.95%50.77%
114 48 BORTOT Denis   1976 M 3:08:21 +1:34:13+100.09%49.98%
115 51 SCIACCA Franco ESSETRE RUNNING MESTRE  1963 M 3:14:39 +1:40:31+106.78%48.36%
116 145 TONON Michele MUD & SNOW ASD  1968 M 3:15:46 +1:41:38+107.97%48.08%
117 58 ANCONA Enzo   1970 M 3:15:53 +1:41:45+108.09%48.06%
118 12 SEMBIANTE Enrico SPINEA  1967 M 3:21:34 +1:47:26+114.13%46.70%
119 167 DESINARO Lorenzo RUNNING TEAM SAN FIOR  1965 M 3:25:12 +1:51:04+117.99%45.87%
120 43 MARES Alessandro RUN & FUN  1997 M 3:42:05 +2:07:57+135.92%42.39%
121 79 CECCHETTO Andrea VERONA TRAIL RUNNER  1982 M 3:42:47 +2:08:39+136.67%42.25%
121 83 GRANDO Fabio RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO  1969 M 3:42:47 +2:08:39+136.67%42.25%
123 9 AMICUZI Paolo ATTLETICA_MOTTENSE_  1978 M 3:53:06 +2:18:58+147.63%40.38%
124 32 BARBON Fabrizio ATLETICA PONZANO  1968 M 3:53:39 +2:19:31+148.21%40.29%
125 31 BOSCARIOL Gianni ATLETICA PONZANO  1970 M 3:53:46 +2:19:38+148.34%40.27%