2° Enduro MTB Lentiai

Sunday, September 22, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Colderù, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 29
Laps: 3
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, September 23, 2019 07:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender PS 1
1 32 CANAL Simone   Senior 1991 M 3:19.1 -+0.00%100.00%
2 3 TAGLIAPIETRA Claudio CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE  Major 1972 M 3:33.8 +0:14.7+7.38%93.12%
3 22 BATTISTON Giuseppe BETTINI BIKE TEAM  Junior 2002 M 3:34.9 +0:15.8+7.94%92.65%
4 17 VECELLIO DEL MONEGO Nicolas CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE  Junior 2004 M 3:36.2 +0:17.1+8.59%92.09%
4 29 SBARDELLA Nicola PEDALE FELTRINO  Junior 2003 M 3:36.2 +0:17.1+8.59%92.09%
6 16 BORTOLIN Andrea ANDREA BORTOLIN  Senior 1986 M 3:43.7 +0:24.6+12.36%89.00%
7 10 DURANTE Luca LA SALA MACCHINE  Major 1979 M 3:45.1 +0:26.0+13.06%88.45%
8 19 COLLAVO Andrea TEAM CMC  Senior 1985 M 3:48.6 +0:29.5+14.82%87.10%
9 28 RENTO Francesco PEDALE FELTRINO  Junior 2006 M 3:51.0 +0:31.9+16.02%86.19%
10 33 ZANELLA Manolo DOLOMITI BIKE  Major 1983 M 3:54.7 +0:35.6+17.88%84.83%
11 7 CIBIEN Davide   Senior 1992 M 3:57.4 +0:38.3+19.24%83.87%
12 27 LIEO Elia PEDALE FELTRINO  Junior 2004 M 3:57.5 +0:38.4+19.29%83.83%
13 12 BUSATTO Thomas AR6  Senior 1990 M 3:57.6 +0:38.5+19.34%83.80%
14 4 PAVANELLO Andrea SPIQUY TEAM  Senior 1992 M 3:58.2 +0:39.1+19.64%83.59%
15 18 DE TOFFOL Luca BETTINI BIKE TEAM  Junior 2004 M 3:58.6 +0:39.5+19.84%83.45%
16 24 CONTE Fabio   Major 1979 M 3:59.6 +0:40.5+20.34%83.10%
16 26 RUBIN Marco PEDALE FELTRINO  Major 1970 M 3:59.6 +0:40.5+20.34%83.10%
18 21 ZANOTTO Alex   Senior 1989 M 4:01.6 +0:42.5+21.35%82.41%
19 25 CONTE Luca   Senior 1989 M 4:12.2 +0:53.1+26.67%78.95%
20 8 ZILIO Luca ORNEDO SPORT  E-Bike 1971 M 4:14.0 +0:54.9+27.57%78.39%
21 14 BISSOLI Giuliano   Senior 1987 M 4:20.6 +1:01.5+30.89%76.40%
22 11 DE GASPERIN Mauro MAURO DE GASPERIN  Major 1975 M 4:20.8 +1:01.7+30.99%76.34%
23 31 GERONAZZO Davide   Major 1978 M 4:21.1 +1:02.0+31.14%76.25%
24 13 NAI Davide DAVIDE NAI  Major 1981 M 4:29.5 +1:10.4+35.36%73.88%
25 5 DA CORTA' Andrea A.S.D. SPIQUY TEAM  Senior 1989 M 4:36.5 +1:17.4+38.87%72.01%
26 2 SARTOR Michele MICHELE SARTOR  Major 1971 M 4:48.6 +1:29.5+44.95%68.99%
27 30 COAN Alberto ARG DH TEAM  Senior 1992 M 4:50.2 +1:31.1+45.76%68.61%
28 20 MICHETTI Francesco   Senior 1998 M 5:28.3 +2:09.2+64.89%60.65%
29 34 PIOLI Filippo   Junior 2006 M 5:30.3 +2:11.2+65.90%60.28%