HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #1 / 21.9. / 3.

Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:38 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Kerava, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: 38416
Updated: Sunday, September 22, 2019 21:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • M Cat 3 + Harraste - M Cat 3
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 157 Ville Halonen   M Cat 3 8:42.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 26 Jaakko Kangas   M Cat 3 9:11.0 +0:28.1+5.37%94.90%
2 51 Matias Saarinen Reaktor Stanga Racing  M Cat 3 9:11.0 +0:28.1+5.37%94.90%
4 113 Juho Westerlund Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura  M Cat 3 9:11.5 +0:28.6+5.47%94.81%
5 24 Pasi Sirén   M Cat 3 9:12.0 +0:29.1+5.57%94.73%
6 57 Joni Mikkola   M Cat 3 9:14.5 +0:31.6+6.04%94.30%
7 136 Henri Kouhia 2Cteam  M Cat 3 9:16.0 +0:33.1+6.33%94.05%
8 31 Juhani Saario   M Cat 3 9:25.6 +0:42.7+8.17%92.45%
9 11 Fredrik Roos   M Cat 3 9:26.1 +0:43.2+8.26%92.37%
10 139 Juha Hannuksela Helsinki Triathlon  M Cat 3 9:27.6 +0:44.7+8.55%92.12%
11 35 Joni Lappalainen Rantapyörä  M Cat 3 9:30.0 +0:47.1+9.01%91.74%
12 75 Miika Kainu   M Cat 3 9:30.6 +0:47.7+9.12%91.64%
13 13 Akseli Marttila Jäpy  M Cat 3 9:34.1 +0:51.2+9.79%91.08%
14 102 Pena Rekiranta   M Cat 3 9:37.1 +0:54.2+10.37%90.61%
15 117 Tuomas Äärynen IK-32  M Cat 3 9:46.2 +1:03.3+12.11%89.20%
16 14 Tuomo Lempiäinen   M Cat 3 9:48.7 +1:05.8+12.58%88.82%
16 45 Timo Vaara Lapy  M Cat 3 9:48.7 +1:05.8+12.58%88.82%
18 47 Olli Mikonmäki   M Cat 3 9:50.2 +1:07.3+12.87%88.60%
19 118 Kari Grönroos   M Cat 3 9:54.2 +1:11.3+13.64%88.00%
20 158 Aki Mäkinen   M Cat 3 9:54.7 +1:11.8+13.73%87.93%
21 72 Marko Jaakkola Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi  M Cat 3 9:56.7 +1:13.8+14.11%87.63%
22 135 Atte Ahti M Cat 3 9:57.7 +1:14.8+14.30%87.49%
23 64 Roman Sloog Jäpy  M Cat 3 9:59.3 +1:16.4+14.61%87.25%
24 90 Lauri Lehtola M Cat 3 10:05.8 +1:22.9+15.85%86.32%
25 55 Jukka Toikander   M Cat 3 10:07.4 +1:24.5+16.16%86.09%
26 10 Pentti Pehkonen   M Cat 3 10:09.8 +1:26.9+16.62%85.75%
27 91 Jouni Tikkanen M Cat 3 10:10.8 +1:27.9+16.81%85.61%
28 107 Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo M Cat 3 10:15.8 +1:32.9+17.77%84.91%
29 130 Markus Kangas Haapaniemen Rapa  M Cat 3 10:17.3 +1:34.4+18.05%84.71%
30 126 Ilkka Urtti Biker-Leif  M Cat 3 10:19.4 +1:36.5+18.45%84.42%
31 50 Pauli Haikonen   M Cat 3 10:19.9 +1:37.0+18.55%84.35%
32 155 Ruslan Strogiy   M Cat 3 10:24.9 +1:42.0+19.51%83.68%
33 89 Ilkka Hokajärvi   M Cat 3 10:28.4 +1:45.5+20.18%83.21%
34 22 Pekka Aalto Rauma  M Cat 3 10:31.9 +1:49.0+20.85%82.75%
35 93 Ukko Massinen M Cat 3 11:02.1 +2:19.2+26.62%78.98%
36 65 Pekka Manninen   M Cat 3 11:13.6 +2:30.7+28.82%77.63%
37 42 Anssi Paalanen   M Cat 3 12:21.4 +3:38.5+41.79%70.53%
38 79 Juha Eerola   M Cat 3 13:26.2 +4:43.3+54.18%64.86%
39 83 Mikko Viilo   M Cat 3 20:01.1 +11:18.2+129.70%43.54%