TCSD August Aquathon

Thursday, August 22, 2019 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Diego, CA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Friday, August 23, 2019 6:53 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 13 keffer, stephanie 1 - 49 F 27 F 11:19.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 122 Bowen, Laura 1 - 49 F 36 F 11:31.8 +0:12.4+1.83%98.21%
3 63 Cundari, Troy 50 - 100 F 55 F 12:01.5 +0:42.1+6.20%94.16%
4 48 Jennifer Cox 1 - 49 F 25 F 12:36.7 +1:17.3+11.38%89.78%
5 87 Dattilio, Danielle 1 - 49 F 24 F 12:51.7 +1:32.3+13.59%88.04%
6 67 Victoria Rockwell 50 - 100 F 54 F 13:07.4 +1:48.0+15.90%86.28%
7 57 Lauer, Christina 1 - 49 F 34 F 13:33.0 +2:13.6+19.66%83.57%
8 89 Robertson, Jeanine 50 - 100 F 59 F 13:52.7 +2:33.3+22.56%81.59%
9 4 Russell, Sidney 1 - 49 F 31 F 13:53.7 +2:34.3+22.71%81.49%
10 188 Emily Tylka 1 - 49 F 26 F 13:56.9 +2:37.5+23.18%81.18%
11 26 Abbot, Colleen 50 - 100 F 50 F 14:47.5 +3:28.1+30.63%76.55%
12 193 Nauman, Katie 1 - 49 F 37 F 15:22.2 +4:02.8+35.74%73.67%
13 129 Falvey, MJ 50 - 100 F 58 F 15:47.1 +4:27.7+39.40%71.73%
14 52 Hartlage, Bristol 1 - 49 F 37 F 16:06.1 +4:46.7+42.20%70.32%
15 72 Parsel, Annapurna 1 - 49 F 31 F 16:08.3 +4:48.9+42.52%70.16%
16 194 Nilles, Christina 1 - 49 F 26 F 16:20.2 +5:00.8+44.27%69.31%
17 28 Olsen, Julie 1 - 49 F 44 F 16:34.6 +5:15.2+46.39%68.31%
18 35 Carss, Mikalina 1 - 49 F 27 F 16:39.7 +5:20.3+47.14%67.96%
19 68 Hommel, Rachel 1 - 49 F 32 F 16:41.2 +5:21.8+47.37%67.86%
20 106 Bosold, Rebecca 1 - 49 F 43 F 16:46.3 +5:26.9+48.12%67.51%
21 5 Michelle Dokic 1 - 49 F 29 F 16:51.4 +5:32.0+48.87%67.17%
22 91 Monica Thukral 1 - 49 F 22 F 16:53.2 +5:33.8+49.13%67.05%
23 30 Plank, Judi 1 - 49 F 47 F 17:00.0 +5:40.6+50.13%66.61%
24 110 ABELOW, Jodi 1 - 49 F 42 F 17:02.6 +5:43.2+50.52%66.44%
25 148 Sterger, Susanna 1 - 49 F 31 F 17:28.0 +6:08.6+54.25%64.83%
26 112 Kilcollins, Rhyley 1 - 49 F 8 F 17:30.8 +6:11.4+54.67%64.66%
27 126 Glenda Meyer 50 - 100 F 57 F 17:46.8 +6:27.4+57.02%63.69%
28 20 Ornelas, Martha 50 - 100 F 51 F 17:52.4 +6:33.0+57.85%63.35%
29 108 Cinco, Renee 50 - 100 F 52 F 17:55.2 +6:35.8+58.26%63.19%
30 19 Strate, Kayla 1 - 49 F 33 F 18:04.4 +6:45.0+59.61%62.65%
31 42 Christine Sweet 1 - 49 F 30 F 18:06.5 +6:47.1+59.92%62.53%
32 164 Debbie Kinsinger 50 - 100 F 62 F 18:15.1 +6:55.7+61.19%62.04%
33 74 Anderson, Wendelien 1 - 49 F 41 F 18:40.6 +7:21.2+64.94%60.63%
34 101 Hershberger, Amanda 1 - 49 F 32 F 18:44.6 +7:25.2+65.53%60.41%
35 149 Meier, Antoinette 1 - 49 F 41 F 18:53.7 +7:34.3+66.87%59.93%
36 82 Flagg, Anita 50 - 100 F 62 F 19:59.5 +8:40.1+76.55%56.64%
37 121 Michaels, Kacie 1 - 49 F 34 F 19:59.8 +8:40.4+76.60%56.63%
38 21 Savage, Darlene 50 - 100 F 60 F 20:35.0 +9:15.6+81.78%55.01%
38 99 Davis, Patty 50 - 100 F 57 F 20:35.0 +9:15.6+81.78%55.01%
40 81 Pappazi, Staci 50 - 100 F 52 F 21:20.4 +10:01.0+88.46%53.06%
41 109 Grubbs, Megan 1 - 49 F 34 F 21:23.3 +10:03.9+88.89%52.94%
42 61 Eila Miller 1 - 49 F 25 F 23:51.1 +12:31.7+110.64%47.47%
43 190 Szardenings, Katrin 50 - 100 F 55 F 41:23.5 +30:04.1+265.54%27.36%
44 114 Yoak, Denise 1 - 49 F 48 F 43:45.2 +32:25.8+286.40%25.88%
45 191 Vasel, Melissa 1 - 49 F 43 F 45:07.1 +33:47.7+298.45%25.10%
46 134 Park, Elizabeth 50 - 100 F 52 F 47:01.5 +35:42.1+315.29%24.08%
47 195 Whitney, Carolyn 50 - 100 F 62 F 47:11.0 +35:51.6+316.69%24.00%
48 167 TUIPALA, LAURI 1 - 49 F 47 F 50:57.8 +39:38.4+350.07%22.22%