2019 CXTT - Week 1

Wednesday, August 14, 2019 6:45 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Mason, OH, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Laps: 5
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, August 21, 2019 9:18 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Ohio Valley Cyclocross
Race website: ovcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 19 Dartt, Greg Queen City Wheels  4 Laps 57 M 10:26.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 8 Stierwalt, Lucas Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Junior  4 Laps 17 M 11:24.2 +0:57.8+9.23%91.55%
3 7 Haubner, James Lionhearts junior racing  4 Laps 15 M 11:30.0 +1:03.6+10.15%90.78%
4 61 Dobrozsi, Samuel Team Handmade  4 Laps 25 M 11:41.9 +1:15.5+12.05%89.24%
5 33 Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels  5 Laps 39 M 11:55.1 +1:28.7+14.16%87.60%
6 34 Hackney, Alex Team Dayton Cycling  4 Laps 32 M 12:21.0 +1:54.6+18.30%84.53%
7 75 Williams, Jamie Lionhearts junior racing  5 Laps 17 M 12:41.5 +2:15.1+21.57%82.26%
8 56 Bracke, Andy 3 Laps M 12:46.9 +2:20.5+22.43%81.68%
9 26 Stierwalt, Matt Team Hungry  4 Laps 47 M 12:51.8 +2:25.4+23.21%81.16%
10 66 Neff, Paul Mariner Cycling  4 Laps M 12:54.6 +2:28.2+23.66%80.87%
11 50 sepals, Ben 4 Laps M 12:59.0 +2:32.6+24.36%80.41%
12 60 Davidson, Sean ZWS / Brilliant Advice  3 Laps 51 M 12:59.6 +2:33.2+24.46%80.35%
13 30 Elliott, Tom TEAM LOGIK  4 Laps 58 M 13:00.8 +2:34.4+24.65%80.23%
14 31 Riley, Michael Team Hungry  4 Laps 45 M 13:06.8 +2:40.4+25.61%79.61%
15 12 Phillips, Scott Reser Bicycle  5 Laps 25 M 13:07.1 +2:40.7+25.65%79.58%
16 99 Cook, Steven Queen City Wheels  3 Laps M 13:09.3 +2:42.9+26.01%79.36%
17 48 Muth, Cory Monogram Mambas  3 Laps M 13:18.3 +2:51.9+27.44%78.47%
18 54 Taylor, Chris Team Hungry  3 Laps 50 M 13:25.4 +2:59.0+28.58%77.78%
19 23 Arko, Bryan Queen City Wheels  4 Laps 32 M 13:31.1 +3:04.7+29.49%77.23%
20 38 Bohn, Otto 3 Laps M 13:39.0 +3:12.6+30.75%76.48%
21 49 Dailey, Lyle ZWS / Brilliant Advice  4 Laps 52 M 13:40.7 +3:14.3+31.02%76.33%
22 46 McAfee, Joe Qcw  3 Laps 55 M 13:46.6 +3:20.2+31.96%75.78%
23 11 Barilleaux, Charles Team Hungry  3 Laps 48 M 13:59.6 +3:33.2+34.04%74.61%
24 53 Russell, Matthew The Optimists  2 Laps M 14:05.8 +3:39.4+35.03%74.06%
25 14 Fovel, John Team Hungry  3 Laps 58 M 14:12.4 +3:46.0+36.08%73.49%
26 18 Magness, Robert Team Hungry  4 Laps 32 M 14:13.1 +3:46.7+36.19%73.43%
27 42 Vingris, Ryan Paradise Garage  2 Laps 37 M 14:15.8 +3:49.4+36.62%73.19%
28 47 Berry, Steven 3 Laps M 14:15.9 +3:49.5+36.64%73.19%
29 16 Pelletier, Andre Team QCW  2 Laps 53 M 14:17.2 +3:50.8+36.85%73.08%
30 28 Crowley, Michael 4 Laps 52 M 14:18.5 +3:52.1+37.05%72.96%
31 29 Hayes, Jerry Team Hungry  4 Laps 51 M 14:20.9 +3:54.5+37.44%72.76%
32 57 Haubner, Larry 3 Laps M 14:24.1 +3:57.7+37.95%72.49%
33 39 Flores II, Eber 3 Laps M 14:36.7 +4:10.3+39.96%71.45%
34 35 Sovec, Michael ZWS / Brilliant Advise  3 Laps 60 M 14:40.7 +4:14.3+40.60%71.13%
35 13 Shapiro, Daniel 4 Laps 31 M 14:42.0 +4:15.6+40.80%71.02%
36 73 ballinger, zachary ZWS / Brilliant Advice  2 Laps M 14:46.7 +4:20.3+41.55%70.64%
37 6 Darby, Parker Lionhearts junior racing  4 Laps 12 M 14:58.6 +4:32.2+43.45%69.71%
38 45 Timko, Terry 3 Laps M 15:02.9 +4:36.5+44.14%69.38%
39 4 Wilson, Conner Lionhearts junior racing  3 Laps 13 M 15:13.2 +4:46.8+45.79%68.59%
40 5 Wilson, Ben Lionhearts junior racing  3 Laps 12 M 15:17.8 +4:51.4+46.52%68.25%
41 36 Kawalkowski, Maciej Queen City Wheels  4 Laps 45 M 15:30.4 +5:04.0+48.53%67.33%
42 44 Fields, Ryan The Optimists  3 Laps 37 M 15:30.6 +5:04.2+48.56%67.31%
43 76 Williams, Jake Lionhearts junior racing  4 Laps 15 M 15:35.7 +5:09.3+49.38%66.94%
44 70 Currens, Rob Colombia  2 Laps 62 M 15:38.7 +5:12.3+49.86%66.73%
45 58 Hughes, Sean Allied Forces Velo  4 Laps 50 M 15:42.7 +5:16.3+50.49%66.45%
46 22 Keyser, Christopher 4 Laps 51 M 15:56.5 +5:30.1+52.70%65.49%
47 21 Bindemann, Alan The Optimists  3 Laps 55 M 16:04.3 +5:37.9+53.94%64.96%
48 17 Hickey, Robert 3 Laps 63 M 16:49.8 +6:23.4+61.21%62.03%
49 32 Lytle, Peter 3 Laps 61 M 16:55.2 +6:28.8+62.07%61.70%
50 37 Wingo, Brad Team Inspire - GSK  2 Laps 46 M 16:59.3 +6:32.9+62.72%61.45%
51 51 Tellez, Jason Ghisallo Cycling Team  2 Laps 44 M 17:50.4 +7:24.0+70.88%58.52%
52 43 Harris, mark Allied Forces Velo  2 Laps 56 M 18:42.7 +8:16.3+79.23%55.79%
53 67 Martin, Jim 1 Lap M 21:44.9 +11:18.5+108.32%48.00%
54 64 fronk , Steve 2 Laps M 24:18.2 +13:51.8+132.79%42.96%
55 63 Fronk, Gavin Lionhearts  1 Lap M 24:18.3 +13:51.9+132.81%42.95%