Morakniv Triathlon - Olympisk 190804

Sunday, August 4, 2019 10:27 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mora, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 49
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 20:31 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Morakniv Triathlon - Olympisk 190804

  • Race winners »
  • Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Simning
1 650 Karl Ehrengren Västerås ck - Västerås  49 M 23:10.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 665 Kim Andersson CSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  29 M 23:33.9 +0:23.9+1.72%98.31%
3 654 Jocke Andersson Serpentin swim club - Alunda  49 M 24:31.9 +1:21.9+5.89%94.44%
4 667 Martin Bratt Mora CK - Bromma  42 M 25:04.9 +1:54.9+8.27%92.36%
5 655 Emil Norberg Säter - Säter  30 M 25:13.0 +2:03.0+8.85%91.87%
6 663 Joakim Nordqvist CSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  29 M 26:10.6 +3:00.6+12.99%88.50%
7 627 Damien Dugne Mora CK - Mora  37 M 26:14.5 +3:04.5+13.27%88.28%
8 625 Niklas Drakfors Falköpings aik SK - Falköping  41 M 27:00.0 +3:50.0+16.55%85.80%
9 672 Franck Tétard Team Simcoachen - Uppsala  46 M 27:19.4 +4:09.4+17.94%84.79%
10 666 Nicklas Eriksson CSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  29 M 27:37.8 +4:27.8+19.27%83.85%
11 640 David Pucek Zaremba Saltarö joggers - Värmdö  41 M 27:43.2 +4:33.2+19.65%83.57%
12 641 Marcel Schoolenberg Triathlon Vereniging Krimpenerwaard - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel  46 M 27:45.4 +4:35.4+19.81%83.46%
13 652 Tom Van Ommeren Uppsala - Uppsala  38 M 27:48.2 +4:38.2+20.01%83.32%
14 800 Fredrik Blom Mora Triathlonklubb - Mora  39 M 28:25.8 +5:15.8+22.72%81.49%
15 635 Gabriel Bassula Mora CK - Mora  33 M 29:11.9 +6:01.9+26.04%79.34%
16 661 Johannes Rosin CSK Ludvika Triathlon - Ludvika  29 M 29:31.9 +6:21.9+27.47%78.45%
17 657 Björn Åberg vadstena - vadstena  31 M 30:35.2 +7:25.2+32.03%75.74%
18 615 Jonas Eriksson Mora - Mora  29 M 30:55.1 +7:45.1+33.46%74.93%
19 669 Jens Lindow Falu SS Triathlon - Falun  47 M 31:05.6 +7:55.6+34.22%74.51%
20 659 Henrik Ivarsson Väsby Triathlon - Sollentuna  50 M 31:17.7 +8:07.7+35.09%74.03%
21 668 Hampus Lindkvist Åre - Duved  31 M 31:22.8 +8:12.8+35.45%73.83%
22 664 Johan Sjösten Höglandets Triathlon - Nässjö  50 M 31:28.4 +8:18.4+35.86%73.61%
23 631 Rainer Matela Ironmaniactriclub - Trosa  52 M 31:32.8 +8:22.8+36.17%73.44%
24 624 Merko Vaga TriEst - Uppsala  34 M 31:39.2 +8:29.2+36.63%73.19%
25 662 Lukas Broman Gävle - Gävle  29 M 31:43.0 +8:33.0+36.91%73.04%
26 651 Martin Sjunnestrand Väsby ss Triathlon - Solna  36 M 31:45.4 +8:35.4+37.08%72.95%
27 633 Norbert Stengel 700206-1575 - ÖSTHAMMAR  49 M 31:47.7 +8:37.7+37.24%72.86%
28 632 Jouni Mikkola Eskilstuna IK - Eskilstuna  56 M 31:52.5 +8:42.5+37.59%72.68%
29 636 Lars Westgård Elverum svømmehall - Elverum  49 M 32:56.8 +9:46.8+42.22%70.32%
30 643 Johnny Segelström Valbo bil och däck - Valbo  35 M 33:04.1 +9:54.1+42.74%70.06%
31 671 Magnus Pålsson Morakniv triathlon - Mora  43 M 33:17.0 +10:07.0+43.67%69.60%
32 628 David Pettersson Mora CK - Mora  57 M 33:27.1 +10:17.1+44.40%69.25%
33 653 Fredrik Marken Östersund triathlon - Östersund  51 M 33:55.6 +10:45.6+46.45%68.28%
34 617 Ture Eriksson Leksand - Leksand  54 M 33:57.2 +10:47.2+46.56%68.23%
35 646 Torbjörn Georgsson Högbo GIF - Kungsgården  45 M 34:19.4 +11:09.4+48.16%67.50%
36 642 Gustav Danielsson Umara sports club - Partille  37 M 35:05.5 +11:55.5+51.47%66.02%
37 637 Felix Hahne Colting Borssén triathlon - Borlänge  27 M 35:31.7 +12:21.7+53.36%65.21%
38 626 Daniel Kritz Colting Borsén Triathlonklubb - Solna  37 M 35:42.3 +12:32.3+54.12%64.88%
39 658 Andreas Ersbjörs CSI NORDIC AB - Falun  30 M 36:45.2 +13:35.2+58.65%63.03%
40 673 Jesper Söderbäck Hudik Triathlon  32 M 36:52.4 +13:42.4+59.17%62.83%
41 670 Ulf Arenlind CSK Ludvika - Nyhammar  55 M 36:59.5 +13:49.5+59.68%62.63%
42 660 Erik Sjöberg Consell - Falun  33 M 37:21.1 +14:11.1+61.23%62.02%
43 634 Thomas Bjurkull Ironmaniacs - Trosa  54 M 37:30.6 +14:20.6+61.91%61.76%
44 638 Indra-Jeet Mistry Stockholm - Stockholm  43 M 38:59.3 +15:49.3+68.29%59.42%
45 647 Peter Axelsson Torsång - Borlänge  52 M 40:05.5 +16:55.5+73.06%57.78%
46 645 Hans Hedvall Lindesberg - Lindesberg  41 M 42:11.4 +19:01.4+82.12%54.91%
47 656 Laurent Soufflet Mora CK - Mora  27 M 1:36:48.0 +1:13:38.0+317.84%23.93%
48 621 Jan Lindkvist Mora CK - Mora  51 M 1:46:43.0 +1:23:33.0+360.65%21.71%
49 616 Staffan Hugerth Mora CK - Mora  54 M 1:47:48.8 +1:24:38.8+365.38%21.49%