Morakniv Triathlon 2019 - Sprint

Saturday, August 3, 2019 10:47 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mora, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Sunday, August 11, 2019 17:58 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Morakniv Triathlon 2019 - Sprint

  • Race winners »
  • Male
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Simning
1 509 Jesper Svensson Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club - Täby  29 M 9:29.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 518 Daniel Swahn Väsby SS Triathlon - Upplands Väsby  24 M 10:18.8 +0:49.3+8.66%92.03%
3 510 Luke Dragstra Trimate SK - Blomstermåla  43 M 10:42.7 +1:13.2+12.85%88.61%
4 520 Clas Björling Dalregementets IF - Mockfjärd  41 M 12:06.2 +2:36.7+27.52%78.42%
5 503 Tobias Wallin I2 IF Karlstad - FALUN  28 M 12:15.4 +2:45.9+29.13%77.44%
6 504 Mattias Edvardsson Axa Sports Club - FALUN  29 M 12:29.4 +2:59.9+31.59%75.99%
7 511 Andreas Hermansson Mora Triathlonklubb - Mora  37 M 12:33.0 +3:03.5+32.22%75.63%
8 515 Martin Bratt Mora CK - BROMMA  42 M 12:40.4 +3:10.9+33.52%74.89%
9 540 Andreas Gunnerås Mora cykelklubb - Färnäs  43 M 13:10.4 +3:40.9+38.79%72.05%
10 579 Magnus Jansson Brudpiga - Leksand  41 M 13:13.8 +3:44.3+39.39%71.74%
11 597 Joakim Källmark Kalasvillan - Mora  30 M 13:26.2 +3:56.7+41.56%70.64%
12 521 Erik Desmeules Dalregementets IF - FALUN  51 M 13:43.2 +4:13.7+44.55%69.18%
13 604 William Desmeules Dalregementats IF - FALUN  13 M 13:47.0 +4:17.5+45.22%68.86%
14 505 Konstantin Gängel Bromma Simsällskap - Spånga  46 M 14:29.2 +4:59.7+52.63%65.52%
15 594 Peter Sennblad Hedemora friidrottsklubb - Hedemora  46 M 14:34.2 +5:04.7+53.50%65.15%
16 582 Clas Larsson Atlas Copco IF - Atlas Copco IF  43 M 14:39.8 +5:10.3+54.49%64.73%
17 517 Niklas Kåvius stockholm city triathlon - tullinge  51 M 14:44.6 +5:15.1+55.33%64.38%
18 613 Jannes Dahlgren Hålludden  45 M 15:02.7 +5:33.2+58.51%63.09%
19 603 Thomas Heens Sveden Trä IF - Vansbro  54 M 15:32.0 +6:02.5+63.65%61.11%
20 513 Mikael Mattsson IFK sala - Salbohed  45 M 15:37.1 +6:07.6+64.55%60.77%
21 583 Peter Beronius (Moramast) - Mora  54 M 16:22.3 +6:52.8+72.48%57.98%
22 595 Andreas Mattsson Mora CK - BROMMA  49 M 16:39.6 +7:10.1+75.52%56.97%
23 575 Fredrik Marken Östersund triathlon - Östersund  51 M 16:44.0 +7:14.5+76.29%56.72%
24 569 Daniel Karlsson AZIF - Södertälje  35 M 17:03.8 +7:34.3+79.77%55.63%
25 605 Johan Lisspers IFK Mora - Stockholm  30 M 17:11.2 +7:41.7+81.07%55.23%
26 592 Daniel Hindemo Oxbergs IF - Mora  38 M 17:15.5 +7:46.0+81.83%55.00%
27 602 Christoffer Möller Kalasvillan - Nyköping  26 M 17:42.8 +8:13.3+86.62%53.58%
28 554 Mikael Miglis Nacka - Nacka  39 M 18:12.0 +8:42.5+91.75%52.15%
29 534 Mats Lagerblad Mora CK - Mora  59 M 18:18.5 +8:49.0+92.89%51.84%
30 599 David Sjöstedt Kalasvillan - Mora  26 M 18:27.9 +8:58.4+94.54%51.40%
31 546 Jakob Stengel Team Flamingo - Östhammar  13 M 18:33.3 +9:03.8+95.49%51.15%
32 568 Mathew Key Mora - Våmhus  30 M 18:38.9 +9:09.4+96.47%50.90%
33 610 Tommi Ratilainen Mora CK  49 M 18:49.6 +9:20.1+98.35%50.42%
34 549 Andrè Norberg Östersund - Östersund  39 M 19:16.7 +9:47.2+103.11%49.23%
35 593 Isak Sundberg Uppsala vindsurfingklubb - Uppsala  42 M 19:19.4 +9:49.9+103.58%49.12%
36 596 Jan-Erik Almkvist Axa Sports Club - Västerås  45 M 19:30.0 +10:00.5+105.44%48.68%
37 552 Magnus Hammarström Ingen - Norrtälje  28 M 19:56.0 +10:26.5+110.01%47.62%
38 548 Mikael Resare Jönköping  53 M 20:11.8 +10:42.3+112.78%47.00%
39 556 Linus Roune Saltarö Joggers Triathlonklubb - Nacka  46 M 20:32.0 +11:02.5+116.33%46.23%
40 600 Måns Rosen Kalasvillan - Mora  27 M 21:39.1 +12:09.6+128.11%43.84%
41 571 Andreas Christian Liersch Team Jernman - Winterberg  59 M 22:06.2 +12:36.7+132.87%42.94%
42 586 Nicklas Kalitzki Vallentuna CK Triathlon - Vallentuna  38 M 22:39.8 +13:10.3+138.77%41.88%
43 608 Kristian Wikström Mora  39 M 25:12.0 +15:42.5+165.50%37.67%
44 565 Peter Nyström Älvdalen - Älvdalen  40 M 27:49.2 +18:19.7+193.10%34.12%
45 516 Albin Augustsson CSK Ludvika - Ludvika  16 M 52:18.8 +42:49.3+451.15%18.14%