Clásica de invierno II

Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:33 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 53
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 21:30 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Harold Santos y Sussy Huarachi
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/340350509868464/permalink/366525813917600/
Race notes
Provisional. Tiempos superiores a 4 horas es porque no sabemos qué pasó. Favor ayudar. Algunos números estaban invisibles.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 52 Bacilio Ramos Ticona   Elite (23-29) 29 M 55:33.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 53 Edwin Javier Ramos Ticona   Sub 23 (19-22) 21 M 56:15.0 +0:42.0+1.26%98.76%
3 1 Javier Huanca   Master B1 (40 a 45) 44 M 58:25.0 +2:52.0+5.16%95.09%
4 22 Samuel Canaviri Choque 24 TRI  Sub 19 (17-18) 17 M 59:26.0 +3:53.0+6.99%93.47%
5 3 Joel Conde 24 TRI  Sub 23 (19-22) 19 M 1:03:09.0 +7:36.0+13.68%87.97%
6 29 Guido Carvajal   Elite (23-29) 27 M 1:03:09.1 +7:36.1+13.68%87.96%
7 2 Roger Quiroga Ticona Piston Bike  Master A1 (30 a 34) 32 M 1:03:09.3 +7:36.3+13.69%87.96%
8 36 Rodrigo Horacio Mamani Condori Team Copacabana  Sub 19 (17-18) 18 M 1:04:37.0 +9:04.0+16.32%85.97%
9 21 Antonio Fernandez NRG Racing Team  Elite (23-29) 28 M 1:07:50.0 +12:17.0+22.11%81.89%
10 35 Cristian Alvaro Quispe Condori Chasqui Viacha  Sub 23 (19-22) 22 M 1:08:00.0 +12:27.0+22.41%81.69%
11 4 David Mamani Condori Team Copacabana  Sub 23 (19-22) 21 M 1:08:09.0 +12:36.0+22.68%81.51%
12 28 Alvaro Alex Mamani Jumpiri   Elite (23-29) 25 M 1:10:22.0 +14:49.0+26.67%78.94%
13 55 Efrain Vallejos Quispe Piston Bike  Sub 19 (17-18) 16 M 1:14:11.0 +18:38.0+33.54%74.88%
14 59 Jorge V. Vallejos Vilela Race Store  Master B2 (45 a 50) 45 M 1:15:14.0 +19:41.0+35.43%73.84%
15 48 Luis Santamaria   Master B1 (40 a 45) 44 M 1:15:22.0 +19:49.0+35.67%73.71%
16 12 Javier Villarroel 24 TRI  Master B1 (40 a 45) 42 M 1:16:26.0 +20:53.0+37.59%72.68%
17 33 Alexandre Giora J316  Master A1 (30 a 34) 30 M 1:16:27.0 +20:54.0+37.62%72.66%
18 11 Franklin Vargas NRG Racing Team  Master B1 (40 a 45) 44 M 1:18:35.0 +23:02.0+41.46%70.69%
19 69 Ariel Conitzer Chuquiago Bike 2.0  Master B1 (40 a 45) 42 M 1:18:41.0 +23:08.0+41.64%70.60%
20 50 Felipe Servia   Sub 23 (19-22) 20 M 1:19:44.0 +24:11.0+43.53%69.67%
21 42 Nataniel Claros Beltran KTM Bikes Bolivia  Master C1 (50 a 54) 53 M 1:20:11.0 +24:38.0+44.34%69.28%
22 58 Fernando Cristiam Vargas Arce NRG Racing Team  Master B2 (45 a 50) 49 M 1:20:43.0 +25:10.0+45.30%68.82%
23 34 Armando Quispe Come Caminos  Master C1 (50 a 54) 54 M 1:21:00.0 +25:27.0+45.81%68.58%
24 38 David Quispe Ramos Team Copacabana  Sub 19 (17-18) 17 M 1:21:18.0 +25:45.0+46.35%68.33%
25 7 Soren Yasser Castaños Calle Georgebikes  Elite (23-29) 26 M 1:22:35.0 +27:02.0+48.66%67.27%
26 41 Geyson Rivero KTM Bikes Bolivia  Master B1 (40 a 45) 40 M 1:23:18.0 +27:45.0+49.95%66.69%
27 13 Carlos Aguilar Vera Wayra Ciclistas  Master A2 (35 a 39) 36 M 1:25:40.0 +30:07.0+54.22%64.84%
28 39 Cristian Chambi Chaves Team Copacabana  Sub 23 (19-22) 19 M 1:27:00.0 +31:27.0+56.62%63.85%
29 51 Javier Urcullo Sologuren Piston Bike  Master C1 (50 a 54) 54 M 1:34:10.0 +38:37.0+69.52%58.99%
30 18 Willy Paz Estrada 24TRI  Master B2 (45 a 50) 48 M 1:34:30.0 +38:57.0+70.12%58.78%
31 23 Rodrigo Blanco Usseglio NRG Racing Team - Strava  Master A2 (35 a 39) 38 M 1:36:00.0 +40:27.0+72.82%57.86%
32 54 Willy Felipe Beltran Santander NRG Racing Team  Master C1 (50 a 54) 54 M 1:36:30.0 +40:57.0+73.72%57.56%
33 46 Miguel Angel Larrea Macias Race Store  Master B1 (40 a 45) 40 M 1:42:18.0 +46:45.0+84.16%54.30%
34 56 Ricardo Gonzales Barrientos NRG Racing Team  Master C2 (55 a 59) 56 M 1:42:18.1 +46:45.1+84.16%54.30%
35 45 Julio Cesar Loredo Cruz Oruro  Elite (23-29) 25 M 1:44:00.0 +48:27.0+87.22%53.41%
36 30 Iver Mendoza Bicisur  Master A1 (30 a 34) 32 M 1:45:34.0 +50:01.0+90.04%52.62%
37 17 Marcelo Gumiel NRG Racing Team  Master C2 (55 a 59) 55 M 1:46:20.0 +50:47.0+91.42%52.24%
38 25 Ricardo Felipe Cano Lavadenz Georgebikes - debe?  Master A2 (35 a 39) 37 M 1:51:36.0 +56:03.0+100.90%49.78%
39 32 Fabrizio Velasco BikerZ  Master B2 (45 a 50) 46 M 2:09:00.0 +1:13:27.0+132.22%43.06%
40 259 Juan Carlos Loza Lazarte Coca Cola - 59 verde  Master C2 (55 a 59) 59 M 2:11:02.0 +1:15:29.0+135.88%42.39%
41 44 Rene Guachalla Pinell   Master B2 (45 a 50) 49 M 2:15:00.0 +1:19:27.0+143.02%41.15%
42 19 Carlos Andres Aguilar Alcala A Plus  Master A2 (35 a 39) 36 M 2:27:10.0 +1:31:37.0+164.93%37.75%
43 24 Christian Marcelo Rivas Fuentes   Master A2 (35 a 39) 37 M 2:30:00.0 +1:34:27.0+170.03%37.03%
44 119 Javier Beltran Gomez   Master D1 (60 a 64) 62 M 4:35:08.6 +3:39:35.6+395.31%20.19%
45 120 Daniel Beltran Rojas   Master A2 (35 a 39) 35 M 4:35:09.4 +3:39:36.4+395.33%20.19%
- 5 Gonzalo Osco Hernandez Team BM  Master A1 (30 a 34) 30 M - ---
- 6 Ivan Huancollo Clares   Elite (23-29) 26 M - ---
- 14 Marcos Mercado BikerZ  Master B2 (45 a 50) 46 M - ---
- 15 Zbonko Arce Vel�squez 24 TRI  Master B1 (40 a 45) 43 M - ---
- 16 Luis Baptista Cabezas BikerZ  Master B1 (40 a 45) 41 M - ---
- 37 Danny Hernan Mamani Condori Team Copacabana  Sub 23 (19-22) 22 M - ---
- 40 Miket John Tarapaca Tacna Peru  Master A1 (30 a 34) 30 M - ---
- 49 Rafael Aramayo Aranda   Elite (23-29) 26 M - ---