Clásica de invierno II

Sunday, July 14, 2019 08:33 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 21:30 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Harold Santos y Sussy Huarachi
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/340350509868464/permalink/366525813917600/
Race notes
Provisional. Tiempos superiores a 4 horas es porque no sabemos qué pasó. Favor ayudar. Algunos números estaban invisibles.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 85 Angel Torrez Lafuente Come Caminos  Master B (40 a 49) 45 M 1:08:41.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 121 Froilan Calamani   Master A (30 a 39) M 1:08:48.2 +0:06.4+0.16%99.84%
3 93 Juan Pablo Canqui Quispe   Master A (30 a 39) 34 M 1:11:32.2 +2:50.4+4.13%96.03%
4 118 Sergio Daga Martinez   Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 18 M 1:14:31.9 +5:50.1+8.49%92.17%
5 75 Edwin Ramiro Osco Ramos Copacabana - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado  Master B (40 a 49) 42 M 1:16:47.0 +8:05.2+11.77%89.47%
6 117 Roberto Leon Pacheco   Master A (30 a 39) 34 M 1:19:26.1 +10:44.3+15.63%86.48%
7 73 Julio Torrez Laura Piston Bike  Master B (40 a 49) 47 M 1:20:51.7 +12:09.9+17.71%84.96%
8 77 Ludwing Antonio Gonzales Espinoza 24 TRI  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 28 M 1:23:10.1 +14:28.3+21.07%82.60%
9 87 Ali Palabra   Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 17 M 1:23:13.2 +14:31.4+21.14%82.55%
10 76 Manfred Aguirre Los Huancas  Master C (50 a 59) 55 M 1:24:05.0 +15:23.2+22.40%81.70%
11 79 Brandon Conde Quispe 24 TRI  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 24 M 1:25:48.4 +17:06.6+24.91%80.06%
12 99 Sergio Peñaloza   Master B (40 a 49) 49 M 1:28:08.5 +19:26.7+28.31%77.94%
13 100 Helen Valery Gutierrez Gutierrez No cumple el m�nimo de edad. Devolver in  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 14 F 1:30:16.4 +21:34.6+31.41%76.10%
14 78 Juan Pablo Aguirre Camacho Los Huancas  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 23 M 1:31:23.2 +22:41.4+33.03%75.17%
15 107 Rolando Vallejos Quispe Piston Bike  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 23 M 1:33:41.2 +24:59.4+36.38%73.33%
16 90 Diego Mayta Estrada Team Copacabana  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 29 M 1:34:41.0 +25:59.2+37.83%72.55%
17 82 Alvaro Montes Los Huancas  Master C (50 a 59) 53 M 1:35:21.5 +26:39.7+38.81%72.04%
18 91 Edwin Ernesto Mamani Cama Team Copacabana  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 25 M 1:38:45.2 +30:03.4+43.75%69.56%
19 207 Sandi Maynes TLC - Tiempo revisado  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 19 M 1:39:00.4 +30:18.6+44.12%69.39%
20 102 Hans Jefferson Vitre Echave Guaygua Team  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 16 M 1:39:16.4 +30:34.6+44.51%69.20%
21 106 Javier Mercado Canedo KTM Bikes Bolivia  Master B (40 a 49) 41 M 1:45:05.7 +36:23.9+52.98%65.37%
22 201 Gonzalo Antezana KTM - 101 verde  Master B (40 a 49) 44 M 1:47:15.8 +38:34.0+56.14%64.04%
23 66 Fidel Laura   Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 28 M 1:50:57.2 +42:15.4+61.51%61.91%
24 98 José Luis Callpa Blanco BikerZ  Master B (40 a 49) 40 M 1:52:23.2 +43:41.4+63.60%61.13%
25 96 Juan De Dios Gustavo Columba Cossio Tiempo revisado  Master B (40 a 49) 45 M 1:53:20.3 +44:38.5+64.98%60.61%
26 71 Carminia Molina Los Huancas  Master C (50 a 59) 52 F 1:53:24.8 +44:43.0+65.09%60.57%
27 84 Ricardo Villena Castillo Come Caminos - Tiempo, cat y pos revisado  Master A (30 a 39) 35 M 1:53:42.4 +45:00.6+65.52%60.42%
28 112 Jose Luis Vargas Calderon Todo Terreno  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 28 M 1:54:02.2 +45:20.4+66.00%60.24%
29 203 Diego Cano Lavadenz 103 verde  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 27 M 1:54:31.2 +45:49.4+66.70%59.99%
30 103 Felipe Vera Loza Team Delizia  Master D (60+) 61 M 1:56:25.3 +47:43.5+69.47%59.01%
31 74 Josue Hendel Piston Bike  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 18 M 2:04:34.0 +55:52.2+81.33%55.15%
32 67 Paola Villanueva Infinitys - Tiempo revisado  Master B (40 a 49) 46 F 2:04:59.1 +56:17.3+81.94%54.96%
33 83 Fernando Alcócer BikerZ  Master C (50 a 59) 51 M 2:05:10.3 +56:28.5+82.21%54.88%
34 9 Vicente Servia Tiempo revisado  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. M 2:07:00.0 +58:18.2+84.87%54.09%
35 86 Andrea Pozo 3600 MTB  Master B (40 a 49) 45 F 2:09:08.4 +1:00:26.6+87.99%53.20%
36 57 John Gracia Delizia Team  Master A (30 a 39) 37 M 2:13:05.4 +1:04:23.6+93.74%51.62%
37 68 Diego Mauricio Morales Campos Team Delizia  Master B (40 a 49) 46 M 2:14:07.6 +1:05:25.8+95.24%51.22%
38 80 Juan Vladimir Candia   Master B (40 a 49) 45 M 2:14:09.9 +1:05:28.1+95.30%51.20%
39 88 Hugo Rodríguez G I.B.B. - Tiempo revisado  Master B (40 a 49) 46 M 2:15:15.0 +1:06:33.2+96.88%50.79%
40 97 Martha Nila Rico   Master C (50 a 59) 59 F 2:16:45.1 +1:08:03.3+99.07%50.23%
41 72 Mirtha Muñoz Moyano Los Huancas  Master D (60+) 70 F 2:16:57.4 +1:08:15.6+99.36%50.16%
42 101 Sandra Serrate Infinitys  Master C (50 a 59) 52 F 2:19:01.8 +1:10:20.0+102.38%49.41%
43 89 Jasmin Wara Lopez Rojas Team Copacabana  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 17 F 2:22:03.1 +1:13:21.3+106.78%48.36%
44 95 Claudio Felix Cussi Mamani   Master A (30 a 39) 39 M 2:27:40.6 +1:18:58.8+114.97%46.52%
45 116 Debora Hinojosa   Master C (50 a 59) 50 F 2:35:23.7 +1:26:41.9+126.20%44.21%
46 114 Fabiola Arduz   Master B (40 a 49) 47 F 2:37:05.1 +1:28:23.3+128.66%43.73%
47 115 Rafael Gaston Lemaitre Lea�o   Master C (50 a 59) 50 M 3:22:59.2 +2:14:17.4+195.48%33.84%
- 92 Daniel Erwin Espejo Vargas 24 TRI  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 24 M - ---
- 104 Juan Pablo Querejazu Bicisur  Master A (30 a 39) 31 M - ---
- 105 Danitza Aguilar Infinitys  Master C (50 a 59) 52 F - ---
- 108 Victor Hugo Monje Vargas   Master A (30 a 39) 30 M - ---
- 110 Romy Paniagua BikerZ  Master A (30 a 39) 33 F - ---
- 111 Franz Loayza Cordova   Master B (40 a 49) 47 M - ---
- 113 Pablo Gallardo   Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 28 M - ---
- 205 Maria del Pilar Rodriguez Vargas 105 verde  Master C (50 a 59) 51 F - ---
- 206 Valeria Palazuelos 106 verde  Master B (40 a 49) 48 F - ---
- 208 Pablo Carlos Delgado Ramos 24 TRI  Elite (15 a 29 - s17.s19. 22 M - ---