intoTRI Walton - Free Tri Series 07_2019

Sunday, July 14, 2019 05:33 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Molesey, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 35
Laps: 4
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.2
Chip timing: Bluetooth NFC
NFC Reader: ACS
Updated: Sunday, July 14, 2019 17:58 (GMT+1)
Organized by: intoTRI
Race website: https://intotri.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Swim
1 214 Sabrina Coppola Johansen 09/10Y F 1:52.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 207 Alanna Ash 11/12Y F 2:01.9 +0:09.7+8.65%92.04%
3 331 Eleanor Lansdell 11/12Y F 2:03.2 +0:11.0+9.80%91.07%
4 236 Maya Seeley 11/12Y F 2:07.2 +0:15.0+13.37%88.21%
5 215 Amy Evans 11/12Y F 2:07.4 +0:15.2+13.55%88.07%
5 241 Henry Webber 09/10Y M 2:07.4 +0:15.2+13.55%88.07%
7 212 Lily Castle 11/12Y F 2:12.9 +0:20.7+18.45%84.42%
8 43 Sam Parnell 09/10Y F 2:15.4 +0:23.2+20.68%82.87%
9 333 Georgina Mead 09/10Y F 2:17.0 +0:24.8+22.10%81.90%
10 45 Poppy Scott 09/10Y F 2:18.6 +0:26.4+23.53%80.95%
11 44 Kitty SCOTT 09/10Y F 2:19.5 +0:27.3+24.33%80.43%
12 248 Daniel Kevin 11/12Y M 2:22.7 +0:30.5+27.18%78.63%
13 245 Cara Knight 09/10Y F 2:22.9 +0:30.7+27.36%78.52%
14 260 Emma Shakespeare 09/10Y F 2:24.9 +0:32.7+29.14%77.43%
15 69 Freddie Sayers 09/10Y M 2:25.1 +0:32.9+29.32%77.33%
16 256 Jessica Tangen 09/10Y F 2:30.0 +0:37.8+33.69%74.80%
17 238 Emile SULLIVAN 09/10Y M 2:43.0 +0:50.8+45.28%68.83%
18 306 Jack Wright 09/10Y M 2:44.4 +0:52.2+46.52%68.25%
19 39 Emily Malthouse 09/10Y F 2:45.9 +0:53.7+47.86%67.63%
20 294 Harry Boundy 08Y M 2:49.2 +0:57.0+50.80%66.31%
21 322 Brendan Przybojewski 09/10Y M 2:49.3 +0:57.1+50.89%66.27%
22 330 Otter Ley 08Y F 2:51.8 +0:59.6+53.12%65.31%
23 309 Joseph Willoughby 09/10Y M 2:53.3 +1:01.1+54.46%64.74%
24 311 Ludo Blennerhassett 08Y M 2:59.6 +1:07.4+60.07%62.47%
25 338 Rowan Bettesworth 09/10Y M 3:02.2 +1:10.0+62.39%61.58%
26 304 Mimmi Williams 08Y F 3:03.6 +1:11.4+63.64%61.11%
27 218 Kiera Fitchett 08Y F 3:08.5 +1:16.3+68.00%59.52%
28 332 Harrison Lansdell 09/10Y M 3:10.6 +1:18.4+69.88%58.87%
29 237 Arlo SULLIVAN 08Y M 3:13.9 +1:21.7+72.82%57.86%
30 243 Martha Bailey 09/10Y F 3:14.3 +1:22.1+73.17%57.75%
31 340 Leo SKERTEN 09/10Y M 3:19.1 +1:26.9+77.45%56.35%
32 217 Caitr�_Ona Fitchett 09/10Y F 3:25.5 +1:33.3+83.16%54.60%
32 257 James Tangen 08Y M 3:25.5 +1:33.3+83.16%54.60%
34 337 Lorenzo Haq 09/10Y M 3:32.9 +1:40.7+89.75%52.70%
35 324 Thomas Salanson 09/10Y M 4:10.2 +2:18.0+122.99%44.84%