Danes Hill Tri - The Raven

Saturday, May 11, 2019 10:32 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Oxshott, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 50
Laps: 5
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.2
Chip timing: Bluetooth NFC
NFC Reader: ACS
Updated: Tuesday, May 28, 2019 19:54 (GMT+1)
Organized by: intoTRI
Race website: https://intotri.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Swim
1 108 Zachary Elliott Y5-6 M 1:59.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 109 Ernie Hill Y5-6 M 2:05.0 +0:06.0+5.04%95.20%
3 131 Daniel Johnson Y5-6 M 2:23.0 +0:24.0+20.17%83.22%
4 112 Frederik Duetoft Y5-6 M 2:25.0 +0:26.0+21.85%82.07%
5 105 Jasper Boulanger Y5-6 M 2:42.0 +0:43.0+36.13%73.46%
5 153 Relay Team The Roadmen Relay Y5-6 M 2:42.0 +0:43.0+36.13%73.46%
7 124 Freddie Wilkins Y5-6 M 2:46.0 +0:47.0+39.50%71.69%
8 104 Nathan Van Maaren Y5-6 M 2:49.0 +0:50.0+42.02%70.41%
9 121 Freddie Mundell Y5-6 M 2:56.0 +0:57.0+47.90%67.61%
10 152 Tom Lawson-Smith Y5-6 M 2:59.0 +1:00.0+50.42%66.48%
11 141 Nico Weston Y5-6 M 3:02.0 +1:03.0+52.94%65.38%
12 119 Jj Lam Denham Y5-6 M 3:03.0 +1:04.0+53.78%65.03%
13 128 Aaran Pegler Y5-6 M 3:06.0 +1:07.0+56.30%63.98%
14 123 Benjamin Grimshaw Y5-6 M 3:07.0 +1:08.0+57.14%63.64%
15 137 James Ford Y5-6 M 3:12.0 +1:13.0+61.34%61.98%
16 102 Jack Sisson Y5-6 M 3:14.0 +1:15.0+63.03%61.34%
17 117 Sam Perry Y5-6 M 3:19.0 +1:20.0+67.23%59.80%
18 162 Max Bednall Y7-8 M 3:21.0 +1:22.0+68.91%59.20%
19 169 Cameron Elliott Y7-8 M 3:28.0 +1:29.0+74.79%57.21%
20 140 Benedict Stuart-Reckling Y5-6 M 3:32.0 +1:33.0+78.15%56.13%
21 145 Dilan Guganeswaran Y5-6 M 3:39.0 +1:40.0+84.03%54.34%
22 144 Harry Duffy Y5-6 M 3:41.0 +1:42.0+85.71%53.85%
23 116 Nicholas Murray Y5-6 M 3:46.0 +1:47.0+89.92%52.65%
24 148 Ioan Thomas Y5-6 M 3:48.0 +1:49.0+91.60%52.19%
25 115 Alexander Volkov Y5-6 M 3:53.0 +1:54.0+95.80%51.07%
25 191 Relay Team Sevens Relay Y7-8 M 3:53.0 +1:54.0+95.80%51.07%
27 177 Lucas Murray Y7-8 M 3:59.0 +2:00.0+100.84%49.79%
27 178 Alex Washington Y7-8 M 3:59.0 +2:00.0+100.84%49.79%
29 120 Cameron Jerram Y5-6 M 4:05.0 +2:06.0+105.88%48.57%
30 150 Sam Boswell Y5-6 M 4:06.0 +2:07.0+106.72%48.37%
31 139 Jake Salmon Y5-6 M 4:12.0 +2:13.0+111.76%47.22%
32 130 Josh Terry Y5-6 M 4:17.0 +2:18.0+115.97%46.30%
32 146 Charles Bulman Y5-6 M 4:17.0 +2:18.0+115.97%46.30%
34 151 Liam Carter Y5-6 M 4:21.0 +2:22.0+119.33%45.59%
35 143 Talal Mahasneh Y5-6 M 4:26.0 +2:27.0+123.53%44.74%
36 171 Gabriel Demetriou Y7-8 M 4:27.0 +2:28.0+124.37%44.57%
37 172 James Leitch Y7-8 M 4:32.0 +2:33.0+128.57%43.75%
38 176 Yigeon Kwon Y7-8 M 4:36.0 +2:37.0+131.93%43.12%
38 184 Oliver Casebourne Y7-8 M 4:36.0 +2:37.0+131.93%43.12%
40 125 Oliver Forbes Y5-6 M 4:40.0 +2:41.0+135.29%42.50%
41 181 Ethan Pegler Y7-8 M 4:43.0 +2:44.0+137.82%42.05%
42 180 Tom Lenton Y7-8 M 4:50.0 +2:51.0+143.70%41.03%
43 188 Cameron Dempster Y7-8 M 5:18.0 +3:19.0+167.23%37.42%
44 164 Billy Jerram Y7-8 M 5:38.0 +3:39.0+184.03%35.21%
44 192 George Webb Y5-6 M 5:38.0 +3:39.0+184.03%35.21%
46 186 Liam Gilmore Y7-8 M 5:42.0 +3:43.0+187.39%34.80%
47 185 Will Lynn Y7-8 M 6:02.0 +4:03.0+204.20%32.87%
48 161 Callum Hodge Y7-8 M 6:23.0 +4:24.0+221.85%31.07%
49 190 Thomas Weston Y7-8 M 8:30.0 +6:31.0+328.57%23.33%
50 195 Harry Day Entry Y7-8 M 9:23.0 +7:24.0+373.11%21.14%